RS/CO
A.net/CO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Colorado School Of Mines Track & Field and Cross Country - Golden, Colorado
you RUN the place
1500 Illinois St, Golden, Colorado, 80401, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Mack McLain
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
25
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (3 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (12 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (10 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Live Results - Mt. Sac Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 22nd 2012, 1:40am
Comments
Mt. Sac Relays
Apr 14, 2012 to Apr 21, 2012
Mt. San Antonio College, Hilmer Lodge Stadium, Walnut, CA, US, 91789
« Filter Results by Team: »
A2M Amneville
AAG
Academy of Art Univ
Adams State
Adelphi
adidas
Adidas Canada
adidas Legacy
adidas Raleigh
adidas Team Green
adidas/BATC
adidas/Movin
Adolfo Camarillo
Agoura
Air Force
Alabama-Birmingham
Alaska-Anchorage
Alemany
Amador Valley
American River
Aptos
Arcadia
Argentina
Arizona
Arizona State
Arkansas
Arkansas State
Arkansas-Little Rock
Army
Arroyo
Arroyo Grande
Arroyo Valley
Asics
Asics Aggies
ASTF
Athletics Canada
Athletics Toronto
Athletisme Montreal
Augustana (SD)
Australia
Ayala
AZ Desert Throwers
Azusa Pacific
Baa
Bahamas
Bakersfield College
Baldwin Park
Bay Cities Unleashed
Bellarmine
Bellarmine Prep
Bellflower
Beverly Hills
Binghamton
Bishop Amat
Bishop Gorman
Black Hills State
Boise State
Bolsa Grande
Bonita Vista
Bosnia
Boulder Running Company
Boulder Track Club
Brazil
Brc/Adidas
British Columbia
Brooks
Buena
Bullard
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
Butler
BYU
BYU Track Club
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
Cadence Running
Cal Baptist
Cal Coast Tr
Cal Poly Pomona
Cal Poly SLO
Calabasas
California
Campolindo
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
Canyon (Anaheim)
Canyon (Canyon Country)
Canyon Springs
Carlmont
Carson
Castle Park
Castro Valley
Cathedral
Centennial
Centennial (Compton)
Centennial (Corona)
Central Michigan
Central Missouri
Central Washington
Cerritos
Cerritos
Chadron State
Chadwick
Chaffey
Chaminade
Channel Islands
Charisma Sports
Chico State
China
Chino
Chino Hills
Christian
Christian Academy
Chula Vista Elite
Cibola
Citrus
Claremont
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Clovis
Clovis West
Club Northwest
Coachella Valley
College D'Anjou
College Laval
College of the Canyons
College of the Sequoias
Colombia
Colorado
Colorado School of Mines
Colorado State
Colorado State-Pueblo
Concordia-Portland
Coquitlam Ch
Corona
Corre A.C.
Cptc-New Balance
Crescenta Valley
Crespi
CS Dominguez Hills
CS Fullerton
CS Los Angeles
CS Northridge
CS San Marcos
CS Stanislaus
Cuesta
Culver City
Damien
Dartmouth
DCU/Letterkenny AC
Del Norte
Desert
Desert Christian (Lancaster)
Desert Oasis
Diamond Bar
Diamond Ranch
Dominican
Don Lugo
DoublePillar
Dougherty Valley
Downey
E. Roosevelt
Eastern Michigan
Eastern New Mexico
Eastern Washington
Eastside (9)
Edinboro U of PA
Edion
Edison
Edmonton Intl
Edmonton Thunder
Egypt
El Camino
El Camino
El Camino Real
Elite Health TC
Elite Factory
Emerald Ridge
Estonia
Etiwanda
Evo Track Club
Falcon Dista
Fallbrook
Ferris State
Findlay
Flintridge Sacred Heart
Flo Fusion Athle
Florida
France
Franklin (EG)
Fresno State
Fullerton (JC)
Garden Grove
Gardena
George Mason
Georgetown
Georgia
Glendale
Glendale (CA)
Golazo Sport
Golden Valley
Golden West
Grace Brethren
Grand Valley State
Grandview
Granite Hills
Great Britain
Great Oak
Greater Boston TC
Haiti
Halifast Athletics
Hart
Harvard
Harvard-Westlake
Hawaii Manoa
Heritage
Heritage Elite
Highland
Holy Names
Holy Trinity Academy, Okoto
Houston
Houston Baptist
Houston Elite Track and Field Club
HSI International
Humboldt State
Hungary
ICR
Idaho
Idaho State
IDRD-COLOMBIA
Illinois
Illinois State
Imani Speed City
Independence
Indiana State
Indio
Inglemoor
Iona
Iowa State
Ireland
Italy
Japan
John W. North
Jordan
Jurupa Hills
Kajaks T&F Club
Kanebo
Kansas State
Karhu/Craft
Kawamoto All Stars
Kent State
Kentucky
Kersey All-Stars
Knight
La Canada
La Jolla Country Day
La Puente
La Quinta (La Quinta)
La Sierra
LA Trade Tech
Lakewood
Las Vegas Blazin One
Las Vegas Heat
Las Vegas Stealth TC
Legacy
Lewis
Little Flower Academy
Littleton
Locke
Long Beach City
Long Beach State
Long Beach Striders
Los Altos
Los Angeles Valley
Los Osos
Loughborough
Louisville
Loyola
Loyola Marymount
LYONS
Madera South
Marist
Marlborough
Marquette
Marshall
Mary (ND)
Mater Dei (SDS)
McMillan Elite
McNeese State
Melbourne TC
Memphis
Metropolitan-Denver
Mexico
Michigan
Mid-America Thro
Millersville
Millikan
Minnesota
Minnesota State Mankato
Minnesota State Moorhead
Mira Costa
Missouri
Missouri-Kansas City
Mizuno
Mjolnir Throwers
Mo's Kids -
Montana
Montana State
Montclair
Moorpark
Moorpark
Moreno Valley Rockets
Mountain West Track Club
Mountie TC
Mt SAC
Mt. Whitney
Murrieta Mesa
Murrieta Valley
Navy
Nebraska
Nebraska-Kearney
Netherlands
Nevada-Las Vegas
Nevada-Reno
New Balance
New Balance Boston
New Mexico
New Zealand
Newbury Park
Newport Harbor
Nigeria
Niigata Albrex
Nike
Nike Team Run L
Nipomo
Nissin Foods
NJ-NY Track Club
Norco
North Dakota
North Dakota State
North Summit
North Texas
Northern Arizona
Northern Colorado
Northern Illinois
Northern Kentucky
Northgate
Northridge Pacers
Northwood (MI)
Norway
Notre Dame
Notre Dame (Riv)
Notre Dame (SO)
NSWIS Sydney
NYAC
Oak Park
Oaks Christian
Occidental
Oceanside
Ohio State
Oklahoma
Olimpica Colombia
Ontario
Ontario Christian
Oregon Project
OTC Elite
Ottawa Lions
Pacific Coast TC
Pacific Ridge
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Palisades Charter
Palos Verdes
Paraclete
Paradise Valley
Paramount
Pasadena City College
Patrick Henry
Penn State
Pepperdine
Phoenix Athl
Piedmont Hills
Piedra Runners
Pima Track Club
Playmakers T.C.
Point Grey TFC
Point Loma
Poly (Long Beach)
Pomona-Pitzer
Portland
Porvenir - Colombia
Poway
Poway High Sprin
Prince George (city)
Princeton
Providence
Pueblo of Pojoaque
Puma
Purdue
Quartz Hill
Ramona
Rancho Bernardo
Rancho Buena Vista
Rancho Cucamonga
Redlands
Redlands East Valley
Redondo Union
Redwood
Redwood
Reebok
Riadha
Rice
Richmond
Rio Mesa
Riverside City College
Rosemont
Run N'Fun
Run Owl Run
Run With Us
Runnababez Elite
Runners Roost
Running Room
S&B
Sacramento City College
Sacramento State
Saddleback
Saginaw Valley State
Saint-Laurent Se
San Bernardino Valley
San Diego State
San Fran Univ HS
San Francisco
San Jose City College
San Leandro
San Marino
San Ramon Valley
Santa Clara
Santa Monica TC
Santee EC
Santiago (Corona)
Santiago Canyon
Saucony
Saucony Hurricanes
Saudi Arabia
Saugus
scholarbook.net
Scripps Ranch
Seattle Pacific
Semiahmoo
Serra (SDS)
Serra (SS)
Shafter
Sheldon
Shore Athletic Club
Shorter
Sierra Canyon
Silverado
Simi Valley
Simon Fraser
Simpson College (IA)
Sir Francis Drake
So Cal Cheetahs
So Cal Track Club
So. Cal Running Cougars
Soka
South Bay TC
South Dakota
South Dakota State
South Florida
South Hills
South Pasadena
Southern Illinois-Carbondale
Southern Indiana
Southern Methodist
Southern Utah
Southwestern College (CA)
Speed River Olympic Division
SRA Elite
Sri Lanka
St Francis (Mountain View)
St Thomas (MN)
St. John Bosco
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
St. Lucy’s
St. Mary’s Academy
Stanford
Stephen F. Austin
Stockdale
Stony Brook
Sultana
Sunrise Mountain
Sweeden
Switzerland
Syracuse Chargers
Taft
Taiwan
Take Notice Sports Management
TC Management
Team BSK
Team Elite A
Team Indiana Elite
Team Nodak
Team Rogue
Team USA MN
Tennessee AC
Terra Linda
Texas
Texas A&M-Commerce
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Texas A&M-Kingsville
Texas Tech
Texas-Arlington
Texas-Pan American
Texas-San Antonio
The Mancos Project
The Master's
Thousand Oaks TF
Throw1deep
Toho Bank - Japan
Tokai University - Japan
Toronto
Torrey Pines
Total Sports
Trabuco Hills TF
Trinidad -th
Trinidad-Tobago
Triple crown
Triton Track Club
Trojan Masters TC
Tucson Elite
Tulsa
TXperformance
U Knight TC
U of San Diego
UC Berkeley
UC Davis
UC Irvine
UC Riverside
UC Santa Barbara
UCLA
Ultimate A.C.
UMass-Lowell
Unattached
Under Armour
University City
Upland
US Air Force WCAP
US Army WCAP
USC
USOC-Paralympic
Utah
Utah Valley University
Vacaville
VAINQUEURS
Valencia (Placentia)
Valencia (Valencia)
Valhalla
Valley Royals
Valley United
Vandal Track Club
Venezuela
Ventura
Ventura
Vermont
Victory Athletics
Villanova
Villanova Prep
Walnut
Warren
Waseda
Washington
Washington
Washington Prep
Washington State
Wayland Baptist
Webb
Weber State
West LA
West Ranch
West Texas A&M
Western Kentucky
Western Oregon
Western State
Western Washington
Westmont
Westridge (G)
Westview
Whitney
Wichita State
William & Mary
Wilson (Long Beach)
Windsor
Wisconsin
Wisconsin Runner
Wisconsin-Parkside
Wisconsin-Stout
World Throws
Wyoming
Xavier College Preparatory
Youngstown State
Yucca Valley
Zap Fitness
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
1500m Wheelchair
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
1500m Wheelchair
Mens 100m 40-49Age 40-49 Masters
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Speed, Johnny
Pacific Coast TC
11.65
+0.8
1
2
Turnage, Felton
Poway High Sprin
11.69
+0.8
1
3
Joseph, Diedrick
Elite Health TC
11.86
+0.8
1
1
Biggers, Kevin
Trojan Masters T
12.22
+0.7
2
2
Sawamura, John
Unattached
12.23
+0.7
2
3
Smith, J
Trojan Masters T
12.28
+0.7
2
4
Metz, Steve
South Bay TC
12.40
+0.8
1
4
Davis, Mark
Houston Elite Tr
12.41
+0.7
2
5
Hill, Philip
Elite Health TC
12.84
+0.7
2
6
III, F. Eugene Driver
Trojan Masters T
13.86
+0.7
2
Mens 100m Ambulatory Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leeper, Blake
USOC-Paralympic
11.31
-0.2
1
2
Brown, Richard
USOC-Paralympic
11.33
-0.2
1
3
Brandon, Pelletier
USOC-Paralympic
11.54
-0.2
1
4
Shirley, Marlon
USOC-Paralympic
11.70
-0.2
1
5
Lanshima, Vitalis
USOC-Paralympic
11.84
-0.2
1
6
Brown, Rob
USOC-Paralympic
12.15
-0.2
1
7
Kennison, Josh
USOC-Paralympic
12.35
-0.2
1
Mens 100m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dix, Walter
Nike
09.85w
+2.4
1
2
Rodgers, Mike
Nike
09.97w
+2.4
1
3
Emelieze, Peter
Nigeria
10.08w
+2.4
1
4
Ogho-Oghene, Egwero
Nigeria
10.13w
+2.4
1
5
Malcolm, Christian
Great Britain
10.16w
+2.4
1
6
Gray, Cordero
Unattached
10.19w
+2.4
1
7
Dixon, Leroy
DoublePillar
10.28w
+2.4
1
8
Seoud, Amr
Egypt
10.30w
+2.4
1
--
Devonish, Marlon
Great Britain
FSw
+2.4
1
Mens 100m Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muhammad, Khalfani
Notre Dame (SO)
10.55
+0.8
1
10
2
McBride, Andre
San Leandro
10.63
+0.8
1
8
3
Mitchell, Elijah
E. Roosevelt
10.67
+0.8
1
6
4
McDaniel, Eric
Notre Dame (SO)
10.78
+0.8
1
4
5
Davis, Mike
Glendale
10.79
+0.8
1
3
6
Smith, Cyntrell
Highland
10.90
+0.8
1
2
7
Kane, John
Great Oak
10.91
+0.8
1
1
8
Singletary, Napoleon
E. Roosevelt
10.94
+0.8
1
--
Johnson, Philip
Bishop Amat
DNF
+0.8
1
Mens 100m Olympic Dev Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grimes, Mickey
So Cal Cheetahs
10.12w
+3.4
2
1
Batson, Diondre
American River
10.13w
+2.5
1
2
Kilty, Richard
Great Britain
10.15w
+2.5
1
3
Isles, Carlin
Unattached
10.17w
+2.5
1
4
Ridley, Babatunde
Take Notice Spor
10.29w
+2.5
1
2
Mbandjock, Martian
France
10.33w
+3.4
2
5
Kuki, Takumi
Waseda
10.40w
+2.5
1
3
Williams, Rubin
Heritage Elite
10.53w
+3.4
2
6
Norman, Josh
Puma
10.54w
+2.5
1
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Kenny
Riverside City C
10.71
+0.4
1
2
Jones, Dominic
Mt SAC
10.72
+0.4
1
3
WHALUM, CORBIN
Mt SAC
10.74
+0.4
1
4
Beard, Lamont
Sacramento City
10.84
+0.4
1
1
Price, Aaron Johnson
Mt SAC
10.87
-1.4
3
5
Andrews, Allan
Mt SAC
10.88
+0.4
1
1
Johnson, Lavorrie
Fullerton (JC)
10.91
-0.8
2
2
Waters, Andre
Fullerton (JC)
10.92
-0.8
2
6
Jackson, Najee
Cerritos
10.95
+0.4
1
2
Spears, Ron
Pasadena City Co
11.01
-1.4
3
3
Bautista, Jacob
Sacramento City
11.03
-0.8
2
4
Sanders, Dishawn U.
Chaffey
11.04
-0.8
2
5
Snelling, Breonntae
Sacramento City
11.05
-0.8
2
7
Winston, Keiton
Pasadena City Co
11.05
+0.4
1
3
Lee, Travis
American River
11.08
-1.4
3
4
Smith, Timothy
Saddleback
11.09
-1.4
3
6
Ayetiwa, Michael
Mt SAC
11.13
-0.8
2
8
Roach, Marquis
Southwestern Col
11.14
+0.4
1
5
Averette, Jonathan
Sacramento City
11.16
-1.4
3
7
Martin, Louis
Riverside City C
11.18
-0.8
2
6
Hightower, Devonn
American River
11.22
-1.4
3
7
Finney, Walter
American River
11.29
-1.4
3
9
Braden, Isaiah
Riverside City C
11.32
+0.4
1
8
McKISSICK, Shane A.
Chaffey
11.35
-0.8
2
9
HUNT, WALTER
Bakersfield Coll
11.39
-0.8
2
8
Gray, Lamar
Ventura
11.49
-1.4
3
--
Harris, Jammell
Sacramento City
DNF
-1.4
3
Mens 100m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dodson, Jeremy
Unattached
10.32
+1.2
1
2
Redrick, Philip
Triple crown
10.34
+1.2
1
3
Eaton, Ashton
OTC Elite
10.36
+1.2
1
1
Warner, Ian
Iowa State
10.40
+0.2
2
2
Scott, Rushane
Adams State
10.43
+0.2
2
4
Metu, Obinna
Nigeria
10.43
+1.2
1
5
Williams, Rubin
Heritage Elite
10.44
+1.2
1
1
Bryson, Princeton
Kent State
10.49
+1.3
4
3
Laryea-Akrong, Allah
Unattached
10.51
+0.2
2
4
McSwain, Chris
Arizona
10.51
+0.2
2
1
Frazier, Markquis
Houston
10.56
+1.5
6
5
Ngyuen, Jacoby
Unattached
10.57
+0.2
2
6
Sweeney, Isaiah
Houston
10.57
+1.2
1
2
Hamilton, Ryan
Washington
10.59
+1.3
4
6
Taylor, Evan
Unattached
10.61
+0.2
2
7
Palmer, Hank
Athletisme Montr
10.62
+1.2
1
2
Bredy, Derek
Minnesota State
10.63
+0.7
3
1
Tolliver, Emil
Academy of Art U
10.64
+1.2
5
3
Wharton, Garit
Arizona
10.64
+1.3
4
8
Adoku, Benjamin
Nigeria
10.66
+1.2
1
7
Hicks, Jaylon
Academy of Art U
10.67
+0.2
2
4
Hancock, Jerrell
Minnesota State
10.68
+1.3
4
8
Jordan, Jamison
Cal Poly SLO
10.69
+0.2
2
2
Carcamo, David
CS Los Angeles
10.70
+1.2
5
5
Hern, Michael
UC Riverside
10.70
+1.3
4
2
Wilson, Chris
Montana State
10.71
+1.5
6
3
Harris, Justin
UC Riverside
10.72
+1.5
6
3
Hornsby, Greg
Washington State
10.73
+0.7
3
3
Butler, Quentin
Texas-Arlington
10.73
+1.2
5
4
Findlay, Mark
Great Britain
10.74
+0.7
3
4
Sabella, Miles Di
Northern Arizona
10.76
+1.2
5
4
Mihara, Hiroyuki
Waseda
10.78
+1.5
6
5
Parker, Cameron
Fresno State
10.80
+0.7
3
5
Richmond, Jeff
Colorado State
10.82
+1.5
6
6
Padron, Jonathan
Occidental
10.82
+0.7
3
7
Woodham, Michael
CS Northridge
10.82
+0.7
3
8
Blanshan, Brett
Washington State
10.85
+0.7
3
6
Alanis, Juan
Mexico
10.86
+1.3
4
6
Lang, James
Houston
10.87
+1.5
6
7
Davis, Michael
Youngstown State
10.87
+1.3
4
8
McKinney, Malik
Adams State
10.91
+1.3
4
5
Moronta, Thomas
Arizona
10.93
+1.2
5
6
Luther, Bryan
CS Fullerton
11.00
+1.2
5
9
Miller, Antwaine
Cal Poly SLO
11.05
+1.3
4
9
Morris, Joe
Colorado
NT
+0.2
2
9
Ramirez, Cesar Humbert
Mexico
NT
+0.7
3
Mens 100m Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Darren
Bishop Amat
10.76
+1.9
2
2
Taylor, Glen
Grandview
10.88
+1.9
2
3
Berkeley, James
Valencia (Valenc
10.89
+1.9
2
4
Lee, Craig
Redlands
10.96
+1.9
2
5
Swan, Jeremy
Paramount
11.09
+1.9
2
1
Mctyler, Torrey
Cathedral
11.10
-1.9
1
2
Brown, Nehemiah
Valhalla
11.10
-1.9
1
3
Paulino, Brailin
Clovis West
11.14
-1.9
1
6
Brooks, Giovanni
Rancho Bernardo
11.20
+1.9
2
7
Milan, Chris
Great Oak
11.23
+1.9
2
4
Jones, Walter
Redlands
11.27
-1.9
1
5
Davis, Dominic
Alemany
11.28
-1.9
1
8
Gaston, Tiller
Poly (Long Beach
11.30
+1.9
2
6
Smith, Robert
Montclair
11.59
-1.9
1
7
duke, cody
Montclair
11.93
-1.9
1
8
Aguirre, Andrew
Damien
12.29
-1.9
1
Mens 100m Vis Impaired Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jamison, Josiah
USOC-Paralympic
11.58
-0.8
1
2
Ewing, Sean
USOC-Paralympic
11.62
-0.8
1
3
Gillette, Elexis
USOC-Paralympic
11.66
-0.8
1
4
Wood, Jeff
USOC-Paralympic
11.98
-0.8
1
5
Brown, David
USOC-Paralympic
12.02
-0.8
1
6
Slade, Rolland
USOC-Paralympic
12.72
-0.8
1
7
Gers, Tanner
USOC-Paralympic
12.73
-0.8
1
Mens 200m Ambulatory Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leeper, Blake
USOC-Paralympic
21.98
+1.8
1
2
Brandon, Pelletier
USOC-Paralympic
23.03
+1.8
1
3
Lanshima, Vitalis
USOC-Paralympic
23.34
+1.8
1
4
Brown, Rob
USOC-Paralympic
23.94
+1.8
1
5
Brown, Richard
USOC-Paralympic
23.98
+1.8
1
6
Kennison, Josh
USOC-Paralympic
24.25
+1.8
1
Mens 200m Invitational Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dodson, Jeremy
Unattached
20.39
+1.8
1
2
Batson, Diondre
American River
20.50
+1.8
1
3
Rodgers, Mike
Nike
20.75
+1.8
1
4
Malcolm, Christian
Great Britain
20.77
+1.8
1
5
Thompson, Richard
Nike
20.80
+1.8
1
6
Alaka, James
Washington
20.92
+1.8
1
7
Barnett, Bryan
Nike
21.13
+1.8
1
8
Isles, Carlin
Unattached
21.14
+1.8
1
Mens 200m Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muhammad, Khalfani
Notre Dame (SO)
21.32
+0.8
1
10
2
Mitchell, Elijah
E. Roosevelt
21.34
+0.8
1
8
3
Fortenko, Daniel
Terra Linda
21.46
+0.8
1
6
4
Davis, Mike
Glendale
21.74
+0.8
1
4
5
McDaniel, Eric
Notre Dame (SO)
21.81
+0.8
1
3
6
Smith, Cyntrell
Highland
21.85
+0.8
1
2
7
Davis, Kenric
Centennial
22.33
+0.8
1
1
Mens 200m Olympic Dev. Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Devonte
USC
20.72
+0.6
1
2
Brown, Aaron
USC
20.76
+0.6
1
3
Devonish, Marlon
Great Britain
21.01
+0.6
1
4
Redrick, Philip
Triple crown
21.10
+0.6
1
5
Schuler, Joshua
AAG
21.24
+0.6
1
6
McSwain, Chris
Arizona
21.30
+0.6
1
7
Thompson, Kevin
Shore Athletic C
21.63
+0.6
1
Mens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Batson, Diondre
American River
20.53w
+2.8
1
2
MERRIWEATHER, YUSEF
Riverside City C
20.87w
+2.8
1
3
WHALUM, CORBIN
Mt SAC
21.16w
+2.8
1
4
Tapia, Juan
Cerritos
21.37w
+2.8
1
5
Taylor, Tubotein
Fullerton (JC)
21.66w
+2.8
1
1
SANCHEZ, ROBERT
Mt SAC
21.70w
+2.6
2
2
Tyes, Diontaye
Mt SAC
21.76w
+2.6
2
6
Aviles, Jimmy
Citrus
21.76w
+2.8
1
7
Johnson, Lavorrie
Fullerton (JC)
21.79w
+2.8
1
3
Beard, Lamont
Sacramento City
21.86w
+2.6
2
4
NORWOOD, MICHAEL
Bakersfield Coll
21.88w
+2.6
2
5
Price, Aaron Johnson
Mt SAC
21.89w
+2.6
2
1
Snelling, Breonntae
Sacramento City
22.16
nwi
3
2
HUNT, WALTER
Bakersfield Coll
22.17
nwi
3
3
Martin, Louis
Riverside City C
22.21
nwi
3
6
Hightower, Devonn
American River
22.29w
+2.6
2
4
Pachorek, Robert
Pasadena City Co
22.31
nwi
3
7
Stanley, Leonard
Santiago Canyon
22.32w
+2.6
2
8
McKISSICK, Shane A.
Chaffey
22.34w
+2.6
2
5
Watson, Ryan
Golden West
22.39
nwi
3
6
BECERRA, ANDRES
Mt SAC
22.46
nwi
3
7
EVANS, JUSTIN
Bakersfield Coll
22.54
nwi
3
9
Hunter, Nyheim
Sacramento City
22.74w
+2.6
2
8
Reed, Dana
LA Trade Tech
22.79
nwi
3
Mens 200m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Rubin
Heritage Elite
20.66w
+2.7
1
1
Mitchell, Mike
South Bay TC
20.75
+1.0
2
2
Miller, Raymond
AAG
20.75w
+2.7
1
2
Burns, Demond
Arkansas-Little
20.77
+1.0
2
3
Metu, Obinna
Nigeria
20.86w
+2.7
1
4
Morris, Joe
Colorado
20.91w
+2.7
1
1
Takeshita, Yuki
Waseda
21.01
+1.8
3
5
Jurgilas, Martynas
Kansas State
21.06w
+2.7
1
1
Lee, Beejay
New Mexico
21.09
+0.8
4
2
Warner, Ian
Iowa State
21.11
+1.8
3
6
Taylor, Evan
Unattached
21.18w
+2.7
1
3
Kuki, Takumi
Waseda
21.21
+1.8
3
2
Butler, Quentin
Texas-Arlington
21.27
+0.8
4
3
Ridley, Babatunde
Unattached
21.29
+1.0
2
4
Urano, Akihiro
Waseda
21.31
+1.0
2
4
Givens, Dennis
Northern Arizona
21.32
+1.8
3
5
Blanshan, Brett
Washington State
21.35
+1.0
2
3
Frazier, Markquis
Houston
21.36
+0.8
4
7
Laryea-Akrong, Allah
Unattached
21.40w
+2.7
1
1
Bolton, Cameron
Eastern Michigan
21.41
+1.2
5
2
Sabella, Miles Di
Northern Arizona
21.44
+1.2
5
8
Al-Bishi, Hamed
Saudi Arabia
21.44w
+2.7
1
3
McKown, Todd
Wichita State
21.45
+1.2
5
6
O'Brien, Tyler
Marquette
21.45
+1.0
2
7
Mihara, Hiroyuki
Waseda
21.48
+1.0
2
8
Bredy, Derek
Minnesota State
21.49
+1.0
2
5
Bryant, Giorgio
CS Los Angeles
21.54
+1.8
3
6
Nesbitt, Justin
Sacramento State
21.56
+1.8
3
7
Jordan, Jamison
Cal Poly SLO
21.57
+1.8
3
4
Parker, Cameron
Fresno State
21.62
+1.2
5
4
Fabio, Mychael
Adelphi
21.64
+0.8
4
5
Delgado, Anthony
Air Force
21.73
+1.2
5
1
Veals, Gregory
CS Los Angeles
21.76
+1.9
6
6
Wesson, Manoah
Boise State
21.78
+1.2
5
5
Davis, Michael
Youngstown State
21.80
+0.8
4
8
Hedman, Graham
Loughborough
21.82
+1.8
3
9
Alanis, Juan
Mexico
21.88
+1.0
2
2
Campbell, Matthew
Michigan
21.90
+1.9
6
6
Adams, Bryan
UC Riverside
21.97
+0.8
4
3
Dyer, Hernell
UC Riverside
22.02
+1.9
6
4
Meehan, Evan
Sacramento State
22.12
+1.9
6
7
Delfani, Sean
Arizona
22.13
+0.8
4
5
Akpom, Devon
Unattached
23.04
+1.9
6
--
Martin, Rodney
DoublePillar
DNFw
+2.7
1
Mens 200m Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simon, Morgan
Loyola
21.55
+0.8
1
2
Singletary, Napoleon
E. Roosevelt
21.82
+0.8
1
3
Fuery, Darrell
Serra (SS)
21.86
+0.8
1
4
Pumphrey, Donnel
Canyon Springs
22.09
+0.8
1
5
Harder, Caine
Westview
22.20
+0.8
1
Mens 200m Vis Impaired Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jamison, Josiah
USOC-Paralympic
23.51w
+2.5
1
2
Gillette, Elexis
USOC-Paralympic
24.20w
+2.5
1
3
Ewing, Sean
USOC-Paralympic
24.29w
+2.5
1
4
Williams, Wes
USOC-Paralympic
24.40w
+2.5
1
5
Brown, David
USOC-Paralympic
24.81w
+2.5
1
6
Avery, Jerome
USOC-Paralympic
26.20w
+2.5
1
7
Gers, Tanner
USOC-Paralympic
26.25w
+2.5
1
Mens 400m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rooney, Martyn
Loughborough
44.92
1
2
Wariner, Jeremy
adidas
44.96
1
3
Nellum, Bryshon
USC
45.18
1
4
Al-Masrahi, Yousef
HSI Internationa
45.74
1
5
Nolan, Errol
Houston
45.86
1
6
Nixon, Greg
Asics
45.91
1
7
Neville, David
Nike
46.34
1
8
Lennon-Ford, Luke
Great Britain
46.82
1
--
Hughes, Joey
USC
DNF
1
Mens 400m Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toler, Elisha
Carson
48.89
1
10
2
Miles, Parish
Etiwanda
48.91
1
8
3
Robinson, Garrett
Harvard-Westlake
49.11
1
6
4
Fowler, Anthony
Taft
49.20
1
4
5
Grigoriev, Alex
Rancho Bernardo
49.23
1
3
6
Zaczkiewicz, Suavea
Serra (SDS)
49.29
1
2
7
Bradley, Amir
Lakewood
50.34
1
1
Mens 400m Olympic Dev. Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Venel, Teddy
Nike
45.97
1
2
Clarke, Chris
Loughborough
46.02
1
3
Morano, Drew
Unattached
46.09
1
4
Ogunmola, Tobi
Nigeria
46.41
1
5
Lindahl, Cade
BYU
46.50
1
6
Tobin, Robert
Great Britain
46.54
1
7
Godday, James
Nigeria
47.49
1
Mens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tapia, Juan
Cerritos
47.31
1
2
Chamness, Chris
Riverside City C
47.85
1
3
Taylor, Tubotein
Fullerton (JC)
48.16
1
1
Ramirez, Mitchell
Cerritos
48.69
2
4
SALGADO, ROBERTINO
Mt SAC
48.80
1
5
BECERRA, ANDRES
Mt SAC
48.82
1
6
Madkins, Craig
Riverside City C
48.88
1
7
SANCHEZ, ROBERT
Mt SAC
49.11
1
2
Simon, Nathaniel
Golden West
49.25
2
3
Tyes, Diontaye
Mt SAC
49.34
2
4
Andri, Kenny
American River
49.55
2
1
Moore, Myren
Bakersfield Coll
49.82
3
8
Floyd, Ronnie
Sacramento City
50.02
1
5
Rojas, Devin
Pasadena City Co
50.09
2
9
Koeppe, Aaron
Cerritos
50.28
1
6
Alade-Chester, Oluwaji
Chaffey
50.33
2
2
Stanley, Leonard
Santiago Canyon
50.34
3
3
EVANS, JUSTIN
Bakersfield Coll
50.36
3
7
Gill, Corey
College of the C
50.43
2
8
Reed, Dana
LA Trade Tech
50.44
2
4
Dunn, Jason
Sacramento City
50.65
3
5
Brooks, Nick
College of the C
50.81
3
6
Stuart, Jawaun
Sacramento City
50.85
3
7
Tedjasaputra, Shawn
Moorpark
50.93
3
9
Brady, Luckner
El Camino
51.23
2
8
CLEGHORNE, SALIM
Bakersfield Coll
51.56
3
9
Golden, Kevin
College of the C
52.08
3
Mens 400m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winston, De'Myco
Western Kentucky
46.83
3
1
Fabio, Mychael
Adelphi
46.98
1
1
Stallworth, Joe
Unattached
47.09
2
2
Chase, Spencer
Stanford
47.19
1
3
Woodward, Nathan
Loughborough
47.23
1
4
Welgopwa, Saul
Nigeria
47.28
1
5
Nasser, Adel al
Northern Arizona
47.31
1
6
Saunders, Davelle
Unattached
47.34
1
2
Delfani, Sean
Arizona
47.42
2
7
Urano, Akihiro
Waseda
47.44
1
2
McSwain, Chris
Arizona
47.47
3
3
Blair, Remington
Fresno State
47.57
2
3
Bailey, Brandon
Kent State
47.59
3
1
Takeshita, Yuki
Waseda
47.68
4
1
Bolton, Cameron
Eastern Michigan
47.70
5
2
Holton, John
Minnesota
47.73
4
3
Sorensen, Jesse
Idaho State
47.74
4
4
Al-Hosah, Younes Ibrah
Saudi Arabia
47.86
2
4
Duchscherer, Jason
North Dakota Sta
47.86
4
4
Bradley, Kevin
Minnesota
47.88
3
2
Ayesu-Attah, Ben
Idaho
47.89
5
5
Bennett, Craig
UMass-Lowell
47.90
3
5
Wesson, Manoah
Boise State
47.91
2
6
Sealby, Jacob
Washington State
48.00
2
3
Oliver, Eric
Michigan
48.02
5
8
Makino, Takeshi
Waseda
48.03
1
5
Lauderdale, Pete
UCLA
48.15
4
4
DeYoung, Scott
USC
48.29
5
6
Smith, Manny
Air Force
48.32
3
5
Washington, Philip
Michigan
48.33
5
7
Monson, Robert Seth
Colorado State
48.38
2
6
Jimenez, Ricardo
Mexico
48.43
4
6
Burningham, Skylar
Utah Valley Univ
48.47
5
7
Reimer, Blake
Colorado
48.49
4
7
Al-Bishi, Mohamed
Saudi Arabia
48.69
3
8
Fiorini, Derek
Metropolitan-Den
48.80
3
8
Dawson, Brandon
Washington State
48.87
2
8
Scott, Chris
Eastern Michigan
49.24
4
9
Lewis, David
Adelphi
49.81
3
9
Canavan, Brian
Cal Poly SLO
49.93
4
9
Reynolds, Gianni Verno
Soka
51.68
1
Mens 400m Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Durr, Kris
Emerald Ridge
49.40
1
2
Carter, Christian
San Leandro
49.41
1
3
Bennett, Randall
Serra (SS)
49.72
1
4
Gronotte, Alex
Westview
49.98
1
5
Tharan, Jacob
Littleton
50.75
1
6
Sterling, Husani
Lakewood
51.38
1
Mens 400m Wheelchair Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Siemann, Brian
USOC-Paralympic
51.08
1
2
Pike, Aaron
USOC-Paralympic
51.82
1
3
Swoverland, Josh
USOC-Paralympic
52.44
1
4
Abbott, Zach
USOC-Paralympic
53.37
1
5
Chambers, Ryan
USOC-Paralympic
53.83
1
6
Roy, Trey
USOC-Paralympic
53.83
1
7
Hunt, Bob
USOC-Paralympic
59.50
1
Mens 800m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solomon, Duane
Saucony
1:46.03
1
2
Mumba, Prince
Santa Monica TC
1:46.61
1
3
Martin, Ryan
UC Santa Barbara
1:46.74
1
4
Renshaw, Lachlan
OTC Elite
1:46.90
1
5
Jock, Charles
UC Irvine
1:47.15
1
6
Emmen, Tetlo
ICR
1:47.17
1
7
Ellerton, Andrew
Unattached
1:47.47
1
8
Jones, Richard
Santa Monica TC
1:47.73
1
9
Loxsom, Casimir
Penn State
1:47.89
1
10
Mutekanga, Julius
Cptc-New Balance
1:48.19
1
Mens 800m Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hartle, Nick
Centennial
1:51.06
1
10
2
Moulton, Brett
Santiago (Corona
1:51.52
1
8
3
Hayes, Malik
Quartz Hill
1:53.06
1
6
4
O'neil, Austin
Hart
1:54.24
1
4
5
Lopez, Tommy
Thousand Oaks TF
1:54.63
1
3
6
Malone-White, Evan
Redondo Union
1:55.33
1
2
7
Hayen, Eric
Poway
1:55.85
1
1
8
Chin, Michael
Christian Academ
1:57.00
1
9
Wong, Doug
Agoura
1:57.92
1
Mens 800m Olympic Dev. Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Brandon
Boulder Running
1:46.84
1
2
Rutt, Mike
NJ-NY Track Club
1:47.04
1
3
Everett, Tevan
NJ-NY Track Club
1:47.19
1
4
Abda, Harun
Minnesota
1:47.20
1
5
James, Jamaal
NJ-NY Track Club
1:47.27
1
6
Hill, Brian
Baa
1:47.65
1
7
Gonzalez, Christian
NJ-NY Track Club
1:48.02
1
8
Smith, Kyle
Phoenix Athl
1:48.23
1
9
Eichberger, James
Arizona
1:48.40
1
10
Bayley, Tim
Puma
1:48.51
1
11
Shaw, Brandon
Evo Track Club
1:48.75
1
12
Smith, Christian
Unattached
1:48.80
1
13
Emrani, Dustin
NJ-NY Track Club
1:49.35
1
14
Joseph, Moise
Haiti
1:49.62
1
15
Pachuta, David
Minnesota
1:50.38
1
16
Ostapowich, Jaden
Edmonton Thunder
1:53.58
1
Mens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
AIROLA, MATT
American River
1:49.88
1
2
Harris, Bennett
Riverside City C
1:53.24
1
3
Avent, James
Riverside City C
1:55.02
1
4
Naylon, Ryan
Mt SAC
1:55.37
1
5
Castillo, Mario
Glendale (CA)
1:56.53
1
1
LOUSTALOT, DAVIS
Bakersfield Coll
1:56.56
2
6
Gonzales, Julio
Fullerton (JC)
1:56.76
1
2
Contreras, William
Riverside City C
1:57.48
2
7
Rodriguez, Juan
LA Trade Tech
1:57.55
1
3
Gobell, Chris
Cuesta
1:57.74
2
4
BLACKMAN, CLIMONTE
El Camino
1:58.16
2
5
Miller, Christopher
Riverside City C
1:58.50
2
6
Flores, Miguel
Glendale (CA)
1:58.64
2
7
Gamble, Kai
El Camino
1:58.97
2
8
RUANO, GABRIEL
Mt SAC
1:59.46
1
8
Lewis, DeShaunte
Cerritos
1:59.91
2
9
Martinez, Brandon
Mt SAC
2:00.60
2
9
GRUVER, JOSH
American River
2:01.38
1
10
Gomez, William
Golden West
2:01.57
2
11
Woodard, Derek
American River
2:02.39
2
12
Villareal, Marcos
College of the S
2:02.91
2
13
Nelson, Alexander
Glendale (CA)
2:04.02
2
10
GUERRERO, DANIEL
College of the S
2:04.40
1
11
BROCKHOFF, ERIC
Riverside City C
2:04.45
1
Mens 800m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mudd, Austin
Wisconsin
1:47.68
1
2
Mokone, David
Western Kentucky
1:48.09
1
3
Learmonth, Guy
Great Britain
1:48.23
1
4
Eichberger, James
Arizona
1:48.25
1
5
Langat, Jackson
US Army WCAP
1:48.28
1
6
Lincoln, Matt
Unattached
1:48.64
1
1
Hutton, Mike
St Thomas (MN)
1:49.45
2
2
Bilbrew, Chris
adidas Team Gree
1:49.57
2
3
McAsey, Joe
Illinois
1:49.74
2
7
Hutton, Nick
Minnesota
1:49.84
1
8
Hedin, Justin
BYU
1:49.86
1
8
Harris, Geoff
Adidas Canada
1:49.86
1
10
Burkstrand, Travis
Minnesota
1:49.91
1
1
Sandoval, Christopher
Mexico
1:49.92
3
4
Clair, Darren St.
Unattached
1:49.98
2
1
Lopez, Andrew
Texas-Pan Americ
1:50.06
4
11
Mellon, Zach
Wisconsin
1:50.09
1
2
Fiege, Fabian
Memphis
1:50.09
4
5
AIROLA, MATT
American River
1:50.36
2
1
Berian, Boris
Adams State
1:50.42
5
2
Rowberry, Tim
Utah Valley Univ
1:50.49
5
3
Vaziri, Shyan
UC Santa Barbara
1:50.49
4
4
Grosvenor, Grant
Montana State
1:50.51
4
5
Heppner, Moses
North Dakota Sta
1:50.52
4
6
Valle, Armando Del
Kansas State
1:50.52
2
6
Andrews, Myles
USC
1:50.54
4
7
Klein, Dusty
Boise State
1:50.57
4
2
Strand, Eric
Idaho State
1:50.58
3
12
Holt, Jason
Unattached
1:50.60
1
8
Biegner, Matthew
Colorado
1:50.60
4
1
Grass, Daniel
Georgia
1:50.73
6
7
Shade, Casey
South Dakota
1:50.77
2
3
Graham, Andrew
Adams State
1:50.80
3
4
Kelley, Doug
Houston
1:50.91
3
8
Lynn, Ryan
Illinois
1:50.92
2
3
Jenkins, Peter
Colorado School
1:51.33
5
5
Strum, Nathan
UC Davis
1:51.37
3
6
Williams, Cole
Occidental
1:51.39
3
2
Hilbert, Gabe
Long Beach State
1:51.45
6
7
Williams, Charlie
Washington
1:51.49
3
9
Moyer, Matthew
Boise State
1:51.52
4
9
Petrocci, Matt
Runners Roost
1:51.57
2
4
George, Josh
Eastern Michigan
1:51.62
5
10
Jamieson, John
Fresno State
1:51.73
4
11
Parker, Rusty
UC Santa Barbara
1:51.84
4
8
Jamerson, Chrisshun
Texas-San Antoni
1:51.91
3
10
Lindbom, Shawn
Metropolitan-Den
1:51.93
2
3
Hanson, Kyle
Kansas State
1:51.96
6
9
McFarland, Joe
Minnesota
1:51.98
3
5
Rudys, Valentinas
Texas A&M-Corpus
1:52.10
5
12
Whitley, Bradley
Washington
1:52.13
4
4
Fenstermacher, Jesse
North Dakota
1:52.15
6
6
Cordova, John
New Mexico
1:52.15
5
11
Schneller, Jake
South Dakota Sta
1:52.16
2
5
Guerrero, John
Cal Poly SLO
1:52.20
6
6
Simon, Meron
Washington
1:52.26
6
7
Brown, Jasen
Concordia-Portla
1:52.28
6
10
Aragon, Gabe
Unattached
1:52.35
3
7
Belman, Cesar Daniel
Mexico
1:52.36
5
8
Leckie, James
USC
1:52.46
6
13
Jabaz, Jorge
Argentina
1:52.52
1
11
Arvanis, Stephen
Southern Illinoi
1:52.54
3
14
Evans, Aaron
Georgia
1:52.78
1
13
Caldwell, Matt
Air Force
1:52.81
4
8
Garcia, Phillip
Paradise Valley
1:52.92
5
14
Espeland, Alec
North Dakota Sta
1:53.04
4
12
Kasica, Steve
Colorado
1:53.32
2
9
Bollman, Alec
Iowa State
1:53.44
5
9
Seely, Nathan
Seattle Pacific
1:53.49
6
10
Krinik, Sean
Washington
1:53.51
5
12
Perezchica, Andres
Mexico
1:54.38
3
15
Hall, Chris
Eastern Michigan
1:54.42
4
13
Omot, Aduo
Augustana (SD)
1:54.58
2
13
Daigre, Derrick
Washington
1:54.87
3
10
Thielen, Dominic
South Dakota Sta
1:55.22
6
14
Unknown Athlete
Club Northwest
1:55.75
3
11
Blume, Kyle
Washington
1:56.10
5
12
Mitchell, Cameron
UC Irvine
1:56.27
5
15
Butler, Seth
Colorado State
1:56.50
3
14
Winter, Kyle
Marquette
1:56.66
2
16
Davies, Jacob
Kansas State
1:57.27
3
15
Gilna, Gareth
Washington
2:00.12
2
16
Collins, Jon
South Bay TC
2:01.91
4
13
vega, Adam
Santa Monica TC
2:05.53
5
Mens 800m Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cartwright, Sam
Chadwick
1:56.04
1
2
Schall, Ryan
Westview
1:56.43
1
3
Herold, Dustin
Redondo Union
1:56.62
1
4
Miller, Pierce
West Ranch
1:57.03
1
5
Sapakoff, Garrett
Littleton
1:57.13
1
6
Maas, Calvin
Littleton
1:57.21
1
7
Robison, Austin
Villanova Prep
1:57.39
1
8
Orozco, Jacob
Lakewood
1:58.07
1
9
McIntosh, Vincent
Chino
1:58.19
1
10
Quick, Michael
Holy Trinity Aca
1:58.31
1
11
Agurrie, Diego
Coachella Valley
1:58.94
1
12
Lasater, Austin
Newbury Park
1:59.07
1
13
Jalani, Julian
Bishop Gorman
1:59.65
1
14
Lubove, Jesse
Loyola
2:00.21
1
15
Otero, Alex
Notre Dame (SO)
2:00.49
1
16
Robb, Jack
Littleton
2:03.61
1
--
Dougherty, Evan
La Quinta (La Qu
DNF
1
Mens 1500m Invit. Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maldonado, Matthew
Unattached
3:39.52
2
1
Baddeley, Andy
New Balance
3:40.33
1
2
Bishop, David
Unattached
3:40.79
1
3
See, Jeff
Unattached
3:40.80
1
4
Rae, Jeremy
Notre Dame
3:40.93
1
5
Ingen, Erik van
Binghamton
3:40.94
1
2
Corrigan, Peter
Running Room
3:41.13
2
6
Williamsz, Jordan
Melbourne TC
3:41.93
1
7
Boylan-Pett, Liam
NJ-NY Track Club
3:41.99
1
3
McNiff, Ryan
adidas Team Gree
3:42.18
2
4
Dawson, Owen
Penn State
3:42.54
2
8
Phillips, Duncan
Arkansas
3:43.14
1
9
Schmitz, Tommy
Saucony
3:43.50
1
5
McBrearty, Darren
DCU/Letterkenny
3:43.75
2
6
Chipangama, Jordan
Northern Arizona
3:44.14
2
7
Marpole-Bird, Justin
Unattached
3:45.42
2
8
Esparza, José Juan
Mexico
3:45.46
2
9
Terry, Darius
Unattached
3:46.08
2
10
Creese, Robby
Penn State
3:46.38
1
11
Cotton, Adam
Harvard
3:47.28
1
10
Dahleen, Zach
Southern Illinoi
3:47.78
2
12
Gauson, Kris
Unattached
3:52.28
1
--
Martinson, Geoff
Prince George (c
DNF
1
Mens 1500m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
SCHWARTZ, CHRIS
Bakersfield Coll
3:49.19
1
2
LOW, CHRIS
College of the C
3:55.16
1
3
DAVILA, MICHAEL
Riverside City C
3:57.35
1
4
GUERRERO, DANIEL
College of the S
3:57.57
1
5
Arjona, Juan
San Bernardino V
3:58.26
1
6
Aguilar, Joseph
San Bernardino V
4:00.42
1
7
LOPEZ, JONATHAN
San Bernardino V
4:00.94
1
8
Kahssay, Munir
Cerritos
4:01.45
1
1
BROCKHOFF, ERIC
Riverside City C
4:02.83
2
9
Nelson, Alexander
Glendale (CA)
4:02.93
1
2
Dorantes, Luis
Pasadena City Co
4:06.52
2
3
Villa, Alberto
Sacramento City
4:06.92
2
10
Gonzales, Julio
Fullerton (JC)
4:07.01
1
4
Perez, Erik
San Bernardino V
4:07.50
2
5
Gutierrez, Rico
Glendale (CA)
4:08.66
2
6
Calbert, Derick
LA Trade Tech
4:11.08
2
7
Rodriguez, Roberto
College of the S
4:11.44
2
8
Rodriguez, Alfredo
Southwestern Col
4:15.14
2
9
Escalante, Danny
El Camino
4:16.05
2
11
Folgar, Alfredo
Pasadena City Co
4:18.00
1
10
Pina, Eder
LA Trade Tech
4:18.65
2
11
Ruther, Alex
College of the C
4:33.04
2
Mens 1500m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loy, Rico
Iowa State
3:43.18
3
1
Hurysz, Jake
Unattached
3:43.56
1
2
Myers, Rob
Saucony
3:43.78
1
3
Lincoln, Matt
Unattached
3:43.88
1
2
Edwards, Dave
Team BSK
3:45.38
3
3
Kalinowski, Grzegorz
Eastern Michigan
3:45.73
3
4
Rucks, Luke
Wisconsin Runner
3:45.97
1
5
Curr, Tom
Butler
3:45.98
1
1
Thomas, Derek
Cal Poly SLO
3:46.08
6
2
Herrera, Daniel
Cerritos
3:46.25
6
6
McLain, Mack
Colorado School
3:46.57
1
4
Hyams, Sam
Unattached
3:46.58
3
5
Fitzke, Travis
North Dakota Sta
3:46.64
3
7
Abbott, Joe
Washington State
3:47.22
1
8
Esparza, José Juan
Mexico
3:47.58
1
1
Blacklaws, Brendon
Michigan
3:47.68
4
6
Vega, Aldo
Unattached
3:47.68
3
9
Vazquez, Samuel
Unattached
3:48.25
1
3
O'Donoghue McDonald, D
Boise State
3:48.30
6
2
Wacker, Andy
Colorado
3:48.40
4
10
Cattin-Masson, Thomas
Arkansas
3:48.61
1
7
Kipruto, Nicholas
New Mexico
3:48.62
3
3
Yatsko, John
Northern Arizona
3:48.68
4
8
Gillespie, Scott
Arkansas
3:48.74
3
1
Shawel, Johnathan
Notre Dame
3:49.24
2
4
Engnell, Kyle
Illinois
3:49.24
4
1
Lee, George
Washington State
3:49.33
5
5
Dillenbeck, Alex
Iowa State
3:49.38
4
1
Balsiger, Alex
Colorado State
3:49.51
7
2
Shirck, Brandon
Cal Poly SLO
3:49.70
5
2
Drummond, Russell
Colorado School
3:49.70
7
3
Del Valle, Armando
Kansas State
3:49.84
5
4
Wakefield, Todd
Washington State
3:50.07
5
6
Clarke, Ross
Butler
3:50.13
4
5
Kissorio, Ezekiel
Texas Tech
3:50.18
5
7
Simon, Meron
Washington
3:50.23
4
2
Soberanis, Ryan
Washington
3:50.33
2
3
Rohatinsky, Jared
BYU
3:50.38
7
1
Lynch, Kyle
Cal Poly SLO
3:50.46
10
4
West, Austin
Southern Utah
3:50.56
6
3
Kangogo, Alfred
Alaska-Anchorage
3:50.64
2
6
Bernard, Olivier
Fresno State
3:50.65
5
8
Leibold, Collin
Georgetown
3:50.68
4
4
Gruber, Daniel
Iowa State
3:50.78
2
1
Vorderbruegge, Dawson
CS Stanislaus
3:50.83
8
9
Cronrath, Matt
Washington State
3:51.03
4
2
Jones, Ryan
BYU
3:51.06
8
7
Buechel, Daniel
Wisconsin
3:51.08
5
3
Medrano, Mike
Texas-San Antoni
3:51.13
8
4
Tanis, Scott
Lewis
3:51.18
8
4
Hanson, Kyle
Kansas State
3:51.29
7
5
Doss, Dylan
West Texas A&M
3:51.44
8
2
Ross, Evan
Marquette
3:51.69
10
5
Cobrin, Micky
Unattached
3:51.69
2
1
Dorton, Chris
Utah Valley Univ
3:51.76
9
3
Blume, Kyle
Washington
3:51.79
10
6
Reveal, Cole
Texas-San Antoni
3:51.80
8
2
Bollman, Alec
Iowa State
3:51.87
9
5
Strum, Nathan
UC Davis
3:51.97
6
8
Brady, Tyler
UC Santa Barbara
3:52.22
5
4
Maglasang, James
Memphis
3:52.33
10
5
Rowberry, Tim
Utah Valley Univ
3:52.35
7
6
Sees, Jonathan
SRA Elite
3:52.35
2
7
Hacker, Colin
Nike Team Run L
3:52.52
2
9
Miller, Michael
Washington
3:52.63
5
10
Villalva, Tobin
Cal Poly SLO
3:52.75
4
6
Pena, Cory
Concordia-Portla
3:52.84
7
3
Martin, Riley
UC Irvine
3:52.90
9
4
Patiño, Miguel Angel
Mexico
3:52.92
9
5
Reher, Michael
Georgetown
3:52.94
9
7
Anderson Kaapa, Drevan
Houston
3:52.99
8
9
Rosenberg, Logan
New Mexico
3:53.08
3
6
Lindsay, Alex
Air Force
3:53.18
6
1
Perkins, Zach
Air Force
3:53.24
11
6
Oshier, E. Jantzen
Humboldt State
3:53.44
9
10
Chenoweth, Daniel
Wisconsin
3:53.45
5
7
Casse, Martin
Texas-Pan Americ
3:53.46
7
5
Hawkins, Jake
Air Force
3:53.48
10
2
Her Many Horses, Caleb
Wyoming
3:53.69
11
7
White, Nick
Air Force
3:53.93
9
8
Whitley, Bradley
Washington
3:53.99
8
8
Leverington, Tyler
North Dakota Sta
3:54.06
7
3
Hole, Nigel
Point Grey TFC
3:54.08
11
9
Wise, Philip
South Florida
3:54.11
8
8
Kaddurah, Omar
Georgetown
3:54.17
2
4
Baar, Philipp
Texas A&M-Corpus
3:54.23
11
5
Smith , Jordan
British Columbia
3:54.25
11
8
Olstad, Vegard
Western State
3:54.27
9
6
Senefeld, Jack
Marquette
3:54.50
10
10
McDowell, Blake
Cal Poly SLO
3:54.60
8
7
Ganem, Chris
Northern Arizona
3:54.60
6
6
Sanchez, Martin
Unattached
3:54.62
11
7
Kent , Justin
British Columbia
3:54.77
11
9
Bruchet, Luc
British Columbia
3:54.87
7
7
Wories, Kent
Runners Roost
3:55.18
10
9
Unknown Athlete
Nike Team Run L
3:55.27
9
10
Chinchar, Michael
Arkansas
3:55.32
3
8
Muntefering, Alex
Colorado State
3:55.78
6
11
Torres, Adrian
Piedra Runners
3:55.82
4
10
Hays, Hunter
CS Northridge
3:57.52
9
11
Patiño, Hugo
Mexico
3:57.83
8
9
Williams, Charlie
Washington
3:57.83
6
8
Tesfai, Yonas
Houston
3:57.91
10
8
Boland, Joseph
Athletics Canada
3:58.89
11
12
Dvorak, Scott
Michigan
3:59.36
8
11
Sawe, Joshua
McNeese State
3:59.50
9
9
Kleiner, Kraig
Metropolitan-Den
4:00.12
10
9
Kaylor, Zachary
Sacramento State
4:00.27
11
12
Mena, Gustavo
San Francisco
4:00.78
9
10
Garcia, Edgar
Mexico
4:02.87
11
10
Cowhick, Henry
Western State
4:04.63
7
11
Gonzales, Christian
Unattached
4:10.38
11
12
Arnold III, Carl
Metropolitan-Den
4:11.23
4
--
Shaw, Blake
USC
DNF
1
--
Graham, Andrew
Adams State
DNF
1
--
Colle, Stephane
Idaho
DNF
5
--
Cohen, Yermie
Santa Monica TC
DNF
5
--
Pierson, Seth
Seattle Pacific
DNF
8
--
Rood, Kyle
Missouri
FS
11
--
Russ, Matt
North Texas
DNF
11
--
Schulze, Nick
Iowa State
DNF
11
Mens 1600m Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montoya, Bernie
Cibola
4:07.72
1
10
2
Haney, Blake
Stockdale
4:10.48
1
8
3
Hartle, Nick
Centennial
4:13.51
1
6
4
Gonzalez, Joel
Adolfo Camarillo
4:13.72
1
4
5
Clark, Connor
San Fran Univ HS
4:13.89
1
3
6
Littooy, Brad
Scripps Ranch
4:14.86
1
2
7
Cartwright, Sam
Chadwick
4:15.66
1
1
8
Vigil, Connor
Redlands East Va
4:19.70
1
9
Orozco, Alex
La Quinta (La Qu
4:21.20
1
10
Dougherty, Evan
La Quinta (La Qu
4:22.54
1
11
Roberts, Ian
Ventura
4:23.82
1
12
Garcia, Sam
Arroyo
4:24.97
1
Mens Mile Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aarrass, Jamal
Unattached
3:52.21
1
2
Milne, Taylor
Athletics Canada
3:54.29
1
3
Brannen, Nate
Saucony
3:54.81
1
4
Robertson, Zane
New Zealand
3:56.13
1
5
Miller, Craig
Melbourne TC
3:56.41
1
6
Heath, Garrett
Saucony
3:57.25
1
7
Rowe, Brenton
Unattached
3:58.06
1
8
Bolas, John
Melbourne TC
3:58.31
1
9
Robertson, Jake
New Zealand
4:01.82
1
10
Martinson, Geoff
Prince George (c
4:02.30
1
11
Miller, Kyle
Nike
4:02.88
1
12
Horn, Sam
Falcon Dista
4:03.04
1
--
Harris, Geoff
Adidas Canada
DNF
1
--
Hesch, Christian
Nike Team Run L
DNF
1
Mens 3200m Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Danny
St. John Bosco
9:02.20
1
10
2
Marquardt, Charles
Loyola
9:09.82
1
8
3
Lawson, Johnny
Sir Francis Drak
9:12.23
1
6
4
Miller, Cameron
Stockdale
9:13.98
1
4
5
Lucero, Adam
Adolfo Camarillo
9:14.49
1
3
6
Guijarro, Bryan
Knight
9:18.65
1
2
7
Fisher, Conner
Stockdale
9:22.54
1
1
8
Jones, Jared
Loyola
9:24.31
1
9
Herrera, Jose
Madera South
9:26.62
1
10
Voytilla, Dimitri
Rancho Bernardo
9:27.29
1
11
Kelly, Curtis
Stockdale
9:28.29
1
12
Matthews, Kevin
Rancho Cucamonga
9:32.92
1
13
Barber, Jake
Newport Harbor
9:33.52
1
14
Hutchins, Clayton
Sir Francis Drak
9:34.84
1
15
Chamberlain, Kevin
Great Oak
9:35.42
1
16
Trim, Ned
Loyola
9:40.07
1
17
Stalters, Danny
Northgate
9:41.71
1
18
Balder, Jack
Great Oak
9:43.69
1
Mens 5000m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Levins, Cameron
Southern Utah
13:18.47
1
2
Lalang, Lawi
Arizona
13:18.88
1
3
McNeill, David
Unattached
13:19.31
1
4
Vernon, Andy
Melbourne TC
13:23.20
1
5
Rono, Aron
Unattached
13:23.52
1
6
Rosa, Stefano La
Italy
13:23.58
1
7
Olinger, Brian
Reebok
13:26.94
1
8
Fraser, Rory
Unattached
13:27.70
1
9
Kithuka, Kennedy
Wayland Baptist
13:28.61
1
10
Cheseret, Robert
Army
13:29.62
1
11
lagat, haron
Golazo Sport
13:33.64
1
12
Stilin, Joe
Princeton
13:38.36
1
13
Houseworth, Sean
US Air Force WCA
13:45.40
1
14
Takezawa, Kensuke
S&B
13:46.73
1
15
Batty, Miles
BYU
13:46.84
1
16
Springer, Andrew
Georgetown
13:48.74
1
17
Pifer, Stephen
OTC Elite
13:49.80
1
18
Pennel, Tyler
Western State
13:51.42
1
19
Romero, Juan Carlos
Mexico
13:52.49
1
20
Alberto, Borrego Diego
Mexico
14:04.48
1
21
Happe, Nick
Arizona State
14:07.26
1
--
Nurme, Tiidrek
Estonia
DNF
1
--
Asmerom, Bolota
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Christie, Mark
Ireland
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Olympic Dev. Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sato, Yuki
Nissin Foods
13:40.91
1
2
Murasawa, Akinobu
Tokai University
13:43.68
1
3
Crouch, Michael
Zap Fitness
13:44.67
1
4
Collins, Ryan
Wisconsin
13:45.87
1
5
tebo, matthew
Boulder Track Cl
13:48.19
1
6
Okello, Tony
Santa Monica TC
13:50.35
1
7
Neuman, Kenyon
Nike
13:52.72
1
8
Horn, Jordan
McMillan Elite
13:53.07
1
9
Batt, Kevin
Adams State
13:53.91
1
10
Morita, Tomoyuki
Kanebo
13:54.36
1
11
Peterson, Jonathan
UC Davis
13:54.78
1
12
Weerts, Jean-pierre
Unattached
13:59.49
1
13
Hrezi, Mohamed
Unattached
14:05.40
1
14
Chebet, Joseph
Western Kentucky
14:06.01
1
15
Pinheiro, Paulo
Tulsa
14:08.36
1
16
Mays, Jermaine
Great Britain
14:10.56
1
17
Zuñiga, John Deivis T
Olimpica Colombi
14:11.35
1
18
Hughes, Matt
Unattached
14:11.50
1
19
Jordanek, Tony
Unattached
14:15.37
1
20
Pierre, Brian
Arizona State
14:29.29
1
21
Kissorio, Ezekiel
Texas Tech
14:31.14
1
--
Emerick, Dustin
Southern Indiana
DNF
1
--
Rombough, Chris
Team USA MN
DNF
1
--
Piedra, Byron
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
SCHWARTZ, CHRIS
Bakersfield Coll
14:34.38
1
2
Lewis, Anthony
El Camino
15:12.29
1
3
Rosales, David
El Camino
15:25.67
1
4
Denlinger, Paul
Cuesta
15:31.10
1
5
GUTIERREZ, MANUEL
Los Angeles Vall
15:38.45
1
6
Mendez, Mizrael
Glendale (CA)
15:41.71
1
7
Uranga, Xavier
College of the S
15:44.82
1
8
Sotelo, Andres
LA Trade Tech
15:47.68
1
9
Villaescusa, Alex
El Camino
15:49.83
1
10
Lutz, Kurt
Glendale (CA)
15:55.81
1
11
Alfaro, Irving
Mt SAC
15:58.51
1
12
Lynn, Jonathan
Cerritos
15:59.49
1
13
MENDEZ, JORGE
Los Angeles Vall
16:03.32
1
14
Ogan, Justin
Mt SAC
16:08.49
1
15
Carter, Devin
American River
16:09.61
1
16
Krohn, Dominic
College of the S
16:10.29
1
17
Sacripanti, Brian
Pasadena City Co
16:30.29
1
18
Collins, Christopher
Mt SAC
16:41.68
1
Mens 5000m Open-A U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Mauricio
Colombia
13:37.29
1
2
Gerrard, Keith
Mizuno
13:50.06
1
3
Landry, Christo
Unattached
13:52.66
1
4
Keskisalo, Jukka
Unattached
13:53.09
1
5
Braden, Forest
Unattached
13:56.43
1
6
Dennin, Mark
Georgetown
13:58.62
1
7
Schaffner, Jerome
Switzerland
14:01.57
1
8
Ejigu, Terefe
Eastern Michigan
14:01.76
1
9
Kawakami, Ryouhei
Kanebo
14:03.54
1
10
Osman, Ahmed
Unattached
14:04.87
1
11
Colle, Stephane
Idaho
14:05.03
1
12
Sanca, Ruben
Puma
14:06.26
1
13
Llano, Mathew
Team USA MN
14:07.41
1
14
Bleday, John
Dartmouth
14:07.92
1
15
Stevens, Tabor
Adams State
14:08.69
1
16
MacDonald, Angus
UMass-Lowell
14:09.40
1
17
Stuetzel, Simon
scholarbook.net
14:09.77
1
18
Jackson, Daniel
Montana State
14:09.96
1
19
Chavez, Isaac
Chico State
14:22.52
1
20
Benford, Andrew
Unattached
14:25.11
1
21
Cardona, David
Cal Poly SLO
14:31.93
1
--
Boorsma, Kyle
Speed River Olym
DNF
1
--
Drenckhahn, Jeremy
Air Force
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Open-B U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rooney, David
McNeese State
13:53.04
1
2
Quigley, Dan
Missouri
13:55.46
1
3
Bond, Matt
Adams State
13:55.93
1
4
Gilbertson, John
The Master's
13:56.56
1
5
Werley, Lane
UCLA
13:56.69
1
6
Nelson, Tim
Wisconsin-Stout
13:57.02
1
7
Daniels, Matt
Adams State
13:59.26
1
8
Lord, Brandon
Georgia
14:03.33
1
9
Stam, Sean
New Mexico
14:03.88
1
10
Anderson, Scott
Edinboro U of PA
14:04.34
1
11
Johnson, Brandon
Boulder Running
14:07.91
1
12
Haebe, Ryan
Western State
14:09.54
1
13
Britt, Barry
Unattached
14:09.99
1
14
Nixon, Andrew
Speed River Olym
14:10.35
1
15
Kelting, Taylor
Wyoming
14:10.67
1
16
Riddle, Jim
Illinois
14:10.76
1
17
Kimeli, Patrick
Texas A&M-Corpus
14:10.91
1
18
Sanchez, David
Adams State
14:11.53
1
19
Simons, John
Minnesota
14:11.64
1
20
Hackett, Jack
Marquette
14:14.45
1
21
Sathre, Ben
St Thomas (MN)
14:17.20
1
22
King, Tyler
Washington
14:18.92
1
23
Hodapp, Dennis
Tulsa
14:21.42
1
24
Galindo, Oscar Roberto
Mexico
14:24.00
1
25
Okwera, Peter
Western Kentucky
14:25.67
1
26
Hebert, Jordan
Illinois
14:33.70
1
27
Purvis, Johnny
Arkansas-Little
14:34.71
1
28
Kenimer, Brad
Dartmouth
14:49.01
1
29
Paul, Charlie
Iowa State
14:49.60
1
--
Hardin, Josh
William & Mary
DNF
1
--
Acierno, Jose
Mexico
DQ
1
Mens 5000m Open-C U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vidlak, Trevor
Nebraska
14:07.90
1
2
Karbo, Tom
Augustana (SD)
14:08.27
1
3
Taragon, Edward
Wayland Baptist
14:10.85
1
4
Toth, Ryan
Grand Valley Sta
14:13.79
1
5
Medina, Martin
Colorado
14:14.51
1
6
Byers, Reesey
Sacramento State
14:15.91
1
7
Yedra, Misahel
Unattached
14:16.66
1
8
Gildea, Sean
Colorado School
14:17.48
1
9
Frias, Chris
Cal Poly SLO
14:18.48
1
10
Maru, Amos
Academy of Art U
14:19.64
1
11
Wolfsmith, Lance
Air Force
14:20.30
1
12
Farnsworth, Taylor
BYU
14:21.36
1
13
Zacharias, Patrick
Arizona
14:23.95
1
14
Bruce-Littlewood, Alex
McNeese State
14:24.55
1
15
Grimes, Bennett
Club Northwest
14:25.25
1
16
Saylor, Stephen
Iowa State
14:26.42
1
17
Govi, Alec
UCLA
14:26.98
1
18
Bierig, Kevin
Arizona
14:28.55
1
19
Peterson, Alan
Grand Valley Sta
14:30.45
1
20
Turner, Jake
Montana State
14:32.68
1
21
Magut, Abendego
Azusa Pacific
14:35.61
1
22
Herson, Ryan
Unattached
14:40.71
1
23
Ellis, Harry
Butler
14:42.46
1
24
Huff, Austin
Humboldt State
14:44.67
1
25
Dalton, Drew
Loyola Marymount
14:46.05
1
26
Lee, Ryan
Richmond
14:46.85
1
27
Molina, Jesus
Arizona State
14:49.22
1
28
Mathias, Zach
Missouri-Kansas
15:04.29
1
29
Lewandowski, Evan
Wisconsin-Parksi
15:50.20
1
Mens 10000m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sambu, Stephen
Arizona
28:06.16
1
2
Kithuka, Kennedy
Wayland Baptist
28:18.97
1
3
Pérez, Israel Erick
Mexico
29:05.53
1
4
Walmsley, Jim
Air Force
29:08.88
1
5
Bahr, Alden
BYU
29:09.13
1
6
Perry, David
Portland
29:09.31
1
7
Fauble, Scott
Portland
29:11.96
1
8
Ayabei, cosmas
Missouri-Kansas
29:13.50
1
9
Ward, Jared
BYU
29:13.81
1
10
Rwaheru, Deus
Western Kentucky
29:15.06
1
11
Curley, Craig
Pima Track Club
29:15.24
1
12
Shaw, Ethan
Dartmouth
29:17.89
1
13
Lumbar, TC
Georgetown
29:28.93
1
14
Boyer, Lane
Arkansas
29:29.52
1
15
Fay, Dustin
UCLA
29:40.01
1
16
Blackman, Trevor
Western State
29:44.42
1
17
Witt, Anthony
Grand Valley Sta
29:46.24
1
18
Ornelas, Zach
Michigan
29:46.30
1
19
Izewski, Josh
Florida
29:51.70
1
20
Shields, Rex
BYU
29:55.79
1
21
Thatcher, Tylor
BYU
29:59.71
1
22
Marial, Guor
Unattached
30:02.19
1
23
Beams, Mark
Michigan
30:04.80
1
24
Fernandez, Eric
Arkansas
30:05.51
1
25
Orvold, Ben
Wisconsin-Parksi
30:14.97
1
26
Davies, Geraint
Tulsa
30:28.84
1
--
Flynn, Ricky
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Macdonald, Joe
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Pizzo, Anthony
The Master's
DNF
1
--
Solis, Anthony
adidas Legacy
DNF
1
Mens 10000m Olympic Dev. Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sialo, Laban
Central Missouri
28:57.15
1
2
Proctor, Gabe
Western State
29:05.45
1
3
Taragon, Edward
Wayland Baptist
29:08.45
1
4
Ogwaro, Oscar
Shorter
29:15.38
1
5
Storms, Max
Missouri
29:15.61
1
6
Samoei, Isaiah
Eastern New Mexi
29:20.11
1
7
Miller, Greg
Wyoming
29:22.55
1
8
Moore, Joe
Karhu/Craft
29:28.08
1
9
Freriks, Tim
Unattached
29:31.49
1
10
Pool, Kevin
SRA Elite
29:33.93
1
11
Gildea, Sean
Colorado School
29:37.40
1
12
Padgett, Craig
Indiana State
29:38.70
1
13
King, Kyle
Eastern Washingt
29:40.08
1
14
Allen, Cale
Purdue
29:40.53
1
15
Anderson, Neal
Southern Illinoi
29:51.07
1
16
Escalera, Albaro
Indiana State
29:55.38
1
17
Toomey, Ben
Unattached
29:56.21
1
18
Neal, Tommy
Brc/Adidas
29:57.09
1
19
Gault, Jon
Dartmouth
29:59.21
1
20
Hahn, Ben
Edinboro U of PA
30:00.74
1
21
Roeder, Madison
Butler
30:01.60
1
22
Taye, Ayalew
Georgetown
30:11.20
1
23
Beattie, Aaron
Washington
30:20.49
1
24
Gebreyohanns, Bahlbi
Northern Arizona
30:39.95
1
25
Griffin, William
Marist
30:40.20
1
26
King, Phillip
Missouri
31:18.26
1
27
Belus, Andrew
Northern Arizona
31:18.29
1
28
Jr, Curtis Begley
Boulder Track Cl
31:56.50
1
29
Zywicki, Ben
Unattached
31:57.43
1
Mens 10000m Open -A U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amador, Miguel
Porvenir - Colom
29:38.78
1
2
Sanabria, Al
Nebraska-Kearney
29:39.38
1
3
Rayyan, Morsi
Michigan
29:43.44
1
4
Foley, Scott
Boise State
29:52.10
1
5
Johnson, Blake
Marquette
29:52.59
1
6
McDonald, Charlie
Portland
29:53.02
1
7
Godinez, Jovanny
Adams State
29:55.26
1
8
Cuadra, Gabe
Rice
29:57.21
1
9
Bragg, Isaiah
Air Force
30:01.38
1
10
Knisely, Nathan
Grand Valley Sta
30:05.58
1
11
Sushchikh, Sergey
UCLA
30:28.59
1
12
Western, Nelson
CS San Marcos
30:33.95
1
13
Kirchner, Kyle
Southern Illinoi
30:34.29
1
14
Bor, Ganbileg
San Francisco
30:34.64
1
15
Richardson, Brett
Georgia
30:35.70
1
16
Roberts, Andrew
Adams State
30:43.93
1
17
Coelho, Andrew
Adelphi
30:47.22
1
18
Ebding, Bowe
Eastern Washingt
30:48.76
1
19
Grace, Jeremy
San Francisco
30:52.30
1
20
Montano, Alejandro
Northern Arizona
30:58.29
1
21
Cisneros, Alfonso
Chico State
30:59.21
1
22
Butler, Ian
Western State
31:06.56
1
23
Cardenas, Albert
Texas-San Antoni
31:08.54
1
24
Walshak, Ken
Marist
31:50.68
1
--
Gradone, Dayne
Chico State
DNF
1
Mens 10000m Open-B U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sellers, Nathan
Adams State
29:38.77
1
2
Schneider, Phil
Colorado School
29:53.97
1
3
Davidson, Sean
Cal Poly SLO
29:56.38
1
4
heer, dirk de
Netherlands
29:59.04
1
5
Dandena, Kiya
Texas A&M-Kingsv
29:59.66
1
6
Collins, Shayne
UCLA
30:00.64
1
7
Legg, Hayden
Missouri
30:00.78
1
8
Naylor, Jacob
Paradise Valley
30:14.50
1
9
Yak, Paul
Augustana (SD)
30:17.67
1
10
Lusignan, Trent
South Dakota Sta
30:25.46
1
11
Cook, Roosevelt
Cal Coast Tr
30:25.57
1
12
Geiger, Markus
Idaho
30:40.67
1
13
Swanson, Josiah
Minnesota State
30:43.87
1
14
Ott, Luke
Western State
30:44.10
1
15
Yeats, Dennis
Stephen F. Austi
31:01.51
1
16
Eklof, Garrett
Minnesota State
31:02.79
1
17
Hunter, Iain
Unattached
31:05.63
1
18
Zuckerman, Chase
UCLA
31:11.85
1
19
Vartanian, Daniel
Fresno State
31:18.31
1
20
Kotut, Mathew
Texas-Pan Americ
31:23.38
1
21
Brummitt, Jeremy
Chico State
31:26.40
1
22
Alcorn, Derek
Colorado School
31:33.69
1
23
Sanchez, Johnny
Chico State
31:47.95
1
24
Savercool, Ryan
Colorado
31:59.64
1
25
Schmidt, Michael
Western State
32:09.18
1
--
Johnson, Tyre
Loyola Marymount
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jager, Evan
Nike
8:26.14
1
2
Pena, Jose
Venezuela
8:30.01
1
3
Huling, Dan
Reebok
8:33.03
1
4
Nowitzke, Corey
Unattached
8:35.79
1
5
Winter, Chris
Speed River Olym
8:36.04
1
6
Weese, Lyle
Unattached
8:40.53
1
7
Heath, Kyle
Army
8:42.56
1
8
Maiyo, Augustus
US Army WCAP
8:43.83
1
9
Dentamo, Adu
Team Indiana Eli
8:44.13
1
10
Bor, Hillary
Unattached
8:44.34
1
11
Fife, Jordan
Team Indiana Eli
8:47.80
1
12
Tyner, Justin
Air Force
8:50.22
1
13
Magidi, Itay
Oregon Project
8:50.93
1
14
Kloos, Thomas
adidas/BATC
8:59.78
1
15
Unknown Athlete
Club Northwest
9:01.76
1
Mens 3k Steeple Olympic Dev. Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haebe, Ryan
Western State
8:36.46
1
2
Leslie, Cory
Ohio State
8:37.59
1
3
VanHalen, Aric
Colorado
8:42.79
1
4
Cleaver, Matt
Georgia
8:42.84
1
5
Stones, Carl
Tulsa
8:43.79
1
6
Forys, Craig
Michigan
8:44.59
1
7
Stevens, Tabor
Adams State
8:48.43
1
8
Flynn, David
Arkansas
8:49.20
1
9
Orta, Luis
Kentucky
8:49.45
1
10
Brunsting, Matt
Speed River Olym
8:50.66
1
11
de Rubira, Julian
The Mancos Proje
8:52.61
1
12
Goodman, David
Western State
8:53.37
1
13
Williams, Matt
Unattached
8:53.61
1
14
Brockerville, Ryan
Simon Fraser
8:53.65
1
15
Draper, Mark
Unattached
8:53.83
1
16
Cotter, Tomas
Wichita State
8:54.31
1
17
Watts, Glen
Great Britain
8:55.13
1
18
Harjamaki, Joonas
Unattached
8:58.33
1
19
McNab, Kevin
Unattached
8:58.51
1
20
Ahonen, Loren
Unattached
8:59.90
1
21
Elliott, Rick
Arkansas
9:02.15
1
22
Green, Adam
Ohio State
9:06.63
1
23
Sorensen, Dylan
Georgetown
9:11.68
1
24
Cosby, Jacob
BYU
9:16.23
1
Mens 3k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
GRUVER, JOSH
American River
9:26.54
1
2
Lopez, Julian
San Bernardino V
9:36.77
1
3
Woodard, Derek
American River
9:50.67
1
4
Taylor, Brandon
Cerritos
9:56.08
1
5
Pulido, Omar
College of the S
9:56.23
1
6
Diosdado, Issac
Glendale (CA)
9:58.45
1
7
Alcantar, Angel
Los Angeles Vall
10:05.30
1
8
Becerra, Jacob
Cuesta
10:06.43
1
9
Raposa, Tyler
American River
10:08.22
1
10
MORENO, JOEY
Cerritos
10:20.33
1
11
Archuleta, Frank
American River
10:21.82
1
12
Vasquez, Yeltsen
Glendale (CA)
10:22.18
1
13
Arreola, Martin
Moorpark
10:23.16
1
14
Catalan, Jose
Glendale (CA)
10:24.94
1
15
Smith, Kyle
Mt SAC
10:25.41
1
16
Guizar, Mike
El Camino
10:29.30
1
17
Diaz, Vladimir
Glendale (CA)
10:31.51
1
18
Magana, Joe
Cerritos
10:31.93
1
19
VIERS, CODY
Mt SAC
10:34.89
1
20
Marquez, Nicholas
Glendale (CA)
10:41.81
1
21
Ochoa, Glenn
Los Angeles Vall
10:46.63
1
22
Guajardo, Michael
Citrus
10:49.41
1
23
Palmer, Austin
American River
10:49.74
1
24
Amador, David
Mt SAC
11:00.10
1
25
Uribe, Roberto
Glendale (CA)
11:04.25
1
--
Tellez, Julio
Moorpark
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple Open-A U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Karbo, Tom
Augustana (SD)
8:44.37
1
2
Chelimo, Micah
Alaska-Anchorage
8:45.63
1
3
Bassett, Jared
Portland
8:50.63
1
4
Bañales, Jose Rafael
Mexico
8:53.31
1
5
Karanja, Josh
Unattached
8:55.53
1
6
Bosch, Sawyer
Boise State
8:55.62
1
7
Hardy, Mike
Weber State
8:55.75
1
8
Gonzales, Andrew
Washington State
8:55.81
1
9
Brill, Alexander
Wisconsin
8:57.64
1
10
Carr, Curtis
BYU
8:57.75
1
11
Jordan, Michael
Southern Indiana
8:59.08
1
12
D'Acquisto, Domenic
Arizona State
8:59.40
1
13
Emmorey, Tyler
Cadence Running
9:01.98
1
14
Beniak, Travis
Unattached
9:02.47
1
15
Dargitz, Carl
Asics Aggies
9:07.51
1
16
McDonald, David
UCLA
9:08.35
1
17
Roman, Fernando
Kansas State
9:19.16
1
18
Sullivan, Brian
Unattached
9:21.05
1
19
Baker-Slama, Garrett
Arizona State
9:22.73
1
20
Reynolds, Lynn
Montana
9:25.47
1
21
Ruttoh, Wesley
Houston
9:30.28
1
22
Roberts, Jon
Illinois State
9:32.90
1
--
Tingay, Brett
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple Open-C U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sorenson, Daniel
Shorter
8:50.48
1
2
Dowdy, Hugh
Colorado
8:57.62
1
3
Crabo, Anders
Pomona-Pitzer
8:59.11
1
4
Chettleburgh, Kyle
Western Kentucky
9:01.35
1
5
Hoover, Caleb
Northern Arizona
9:04.40
1
6
Marquardt, Will
San Francisco
9:04.57
1
7
Ricks, Trevor
Weber State
9:07.92
1
8
Howard, Matthew
Georgetown
9:09.23
1
9
Pineda, Nate
Houston
9:11.30
1
10
Perri, Matt
Houston Baptist
9:11.46
1
11
Morgan, Jed
Black Hills Stat
9:12.71
1
12
Palacios, Javier
Mexico
9:13.37
1
13
Turner, Jake
Montana State
9:14.10
1
14
Bolgert, Peter
Marquette
9:15.61
1
15
Baker, AJ
Seattle Pacific
9:17.36
1
16
Sinda, Adam
Western State
9:19.48
1
17
Wiles, Zach
Boise State
9:19.70
1
18
Wood, Jacob
UCLA
9:22.53
1
19
Smith, Daryl
Eastern Michigan
9:27.52
1
20
Antzcak, Devan
Southern Utah
9:28.35
1
21
Barlow, Daniel
Texas A&M-Corpus
9:36.40
1
22
Chwalek, Brendan
Northern Kentuck
9:39.86
1
23
Hammer, Christopher
Unattached
9:40.66
1
24
Frazier, Mathew
Sacramento State
9:42.37
1
25
Halliday, Brennen
UC Irvine
9:48.68
1
--
Nicolls, Bobby
Minnesota
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Jason
Nike
13.20w
+3.7
1
2
Osaghae, Omo
adidas
13.24w
+3.7
1
3
Wilson, Ryan
Saucony
13.36w
+3.7
1
4
Eaton, Ashton
OTC Elite
13.52w
+3.7
1
5
Traore, Bano
France
13.56w
+3.7
1
6
Taylor, Logan
DoublePillar
13.60w
+3.7
1
7
Brookins, Ronald
Unattached
13.63w
+3.7
1
8
Smith, Cedrique
Azusa Pacific
13.78w
+3.7
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Chris
Rancho Cucamonga
14.31w
+3.0
1
10
2
Solomon, Duane
Great Oak
14.32w
+3.0
1
8
3
Moten, Keithyon
Indio
14.41w
+3.0
1
6
4
Stine, Markell
Los Altos
14.50w
+3.0
1
4
5
Nozick, Lucas
Culver City
14.52w
+3.0
1
3
6
James, Jacob
Granite Hills
14.71w
+3.0
1
2
7
Gonzales, Jarrett
Damien
14.72w
+3.0
1
1
8
Hughes, Brandon
Moorpark
15.02w
+3.0
1
9
Ferguson, Jordan
Loyola
16.25w
+3.0
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Masters
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pye, Derek
Unattached
15.07w
+2.4
1
2
Grimes, Peter
Unattached
15.36w
+2.4
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Olympic Dev. Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKown, Todd
Wichita State
13.69
+0.5
1
2
Brown, Trevor
Colorado State
13.75
+0.5
1
3
Montgomery, Lawson
Wichita State
13.77
+0.5
1
4
Tetzlaff, Matt
North Dakota Sta
14.03
+0.5
1
5
Yowell, Jacob
UC Irvine
14.19
+0.5
1
6
Blanchard, Ross
Unattached
14.33
+0.5
1
7
Ferguson, Kennith
HSI Internationa
14.40
+0.5
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Navarro, Chris
Riverside City C
14.50w
+2.7
1
2
GIBSON, RYAN
Mt SAC
14.59w
+2.7
1
3
GEORGE, SETH
Cerritos
14.78w
+2.7
1
4
Lipscomb, Jarrod
Cerritos
14.80w
+2.7
1
5
Turner, Jonte'
Riverside City C
14.94w
+2.7
1
6
SEWELL, JAMES
Mt SAC
15.00w
+2.7
1
7
McCoy, Shawn
Cerritos
15.04w
+2.7
1
1
WILLIAMS, JONATHAN
Mt SAC
15.09
nwi
2
8
GILES, RODDERICK
Sacramento City
15.16w
+2.7
1
2
Hendrickson, Brandon
Cerritos
15.21
nwi
2
3
Coleman, Marcellus
Riverside City C
15.30
nwi
2
4
Salvary, Dylan
Fullerton (JC)
15.32
nwi
2
5
Peters, Michael
Riverside City C
15.37
nwi
2
6
STEVENS, JOSHUA
Fullerton (JC)
15.39
nwi
2
7
Miller, Dominyck L.
Chaffey
15.45
nwi
2
8
Johnson, Darrell
Los Angeles Vall
15.47
nwi
2
1
Thomas, Little
Southwestern Col
15.66w
+2.1
3
2
Gross, Thomas
Golden West
15.93w
+2.1
3
3
Stubblefield, Randall
Chaffey
16.05w
+2.1
3
4
PEARSON, DOMINIQUE
Cerritos
16.08w
+2.1
3
5
Tran, James
Citrus
16.10w
+2.1
3
6
Roper, Joshua
College of the C
16.84w
+2.1
3
--
Morris, Wesley (Jordon
Riverside City C
DNFw
+2.7
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Laquone
Minnesota State
14.04
-1.1
2
2
Trammel, Rolando
Boise State
14.19
-1.1
2
3
Reed, Darius
Metropolitan-Den
14.29
-1.1
2
1
Flores, Jose Antonio
Mexico
14.31
+0.4
3
1
Walker, De'Vron
New Mexico
14.32
-1.2
1
2
Woodham, Michael
CS Northridge
14.32
-1.2
1
3
Washington, Herman
Michigan
14.35
-1.2
1
4
Gross, Adum
Wisconsin
14.39
-1.2
1
4
Lawson, Christopher
Long Beach State
14.39
-1.1
2
5
Hines, Koree
Long Beach State
14.40
-1.2
1
5
Dias, Kelby
Colorado State
14.41
-1.1
2
6
Lang, Thomas
Houston
14.44
-1.1
2
2
Widule, Matthew
Wisconsin
14.48
+0.4
3
3
Douglass, Brandon
Wyoming
14.51
+0.4
3
6
Gavin, Erick
Michigan
14.52
-1.2
1
1
Wasinger, Robert
Colorado State
14.58
-1.0
5
4
Warner, Steven
Eastern Washingt
14.59
+0.4
3
1
Malnes, Justin
Boise State
14.61
-1.6
4
5
Harmon, Matthew
CS Los Angeles
14.62
+0.4
3
7
MacNeill, Gregory
Toronto
14.63
-1.2
1
8
Blaser, Andrew
Idaho
14.67
-1.2
1
6
Lyons, Paul
Sacramento State
14.77
+0.4
3
7
Beenken, Cory
Wichita State
14.77
-1.1
2
7
Sander, Ryan
Iowa State
14.78
+0.4
3
2
Jamison, Vernon
Northern Arizona
14.83
-1.0
5
2
Moore, Shayne
Washington
14.85
-1.6
4
8
Solomon, Martin
Youngstown State
14.86
+0.4
3
3
Ramirez, Cesar Humbert
Mexico
14.87
-1.0
5
3
Kemper, Deante
Northern Arizona
14.89
-1.6
4
8
Walden, Aric
Washington State
14.98
-1.1
2
4
Hanning, Cooper
Wichita State
14.99
-1.6
4
9
Priebe, Brandon
South Dakota Sta
15.01
+0.4
3
4
Williams, Allen
USC
15.07
-1.0
5
5
Zarate, Macario
Texas-Pan Americ
15.11
-1.6
4
9
Hopkins, Ramsey
Washington State
15.14
-1.2
1
5
Finley, Kevin
CS Northridge
15.15
-1.0
5
6
Engel, Cory
Northern Colorad
15.17
-1.0
5
7
Urreiztieta, Lezo
Arizona
15.36
-1.0
5
--
Seawood, Mitchell
Kent State
FS
-1.1
2
--
Begin, Jerome
North Dakota Sta
FS
-1.6
4
Mens 110m Hurdles Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Atkins, Cameron
Cathedral
14.64
+1.0
1
2
Lloyd, Sicard
Serra (SS)
14.87
+1.0
1
3
pitcher, jordan
Oaks Christian
14.91
+1.0
1
4
Viltz, Misana
Millikan
15.12
+1.0
1
5
Johnson, Kyle
Quartz Hill
15.18
+1.0
1
6
Jordan, Duffy
Ontario
15.61
+1.0
1
7
Proctor, Kyle
Patrick Henry
15.64
+1.0
1
8
Billings, Cody
Littleton
15.66
+1.0
1
9
Straschewski, Josh
Crescenta Valley
15.69
+1.0
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzales, Jarrett
Damien
37.31
1
10
2
Lewis, Zach
Ramona
37.36
1
8
3
Lloyd, Sicard
Serra (SS)
37.72
1
6
4
Moten, Keithyon
Indio
38.16
1
4
5
Hawkins, Chris
Rancho Cucamonga
38.53
1
3
6
Bolden, Victor
Los Osos
38.56
1
2
7
Castro, Alex
Millikan
39.36
1
1
8
Bennett, Randall
Serra (SS)
40.10
1
9
Bellamy, Kymoni
Carson
41.03
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Bryan
Arroyo Valley
38.14
1
2
Nozick, Lucas
Culver City
38.18
1
3
dowdy, daniel
Redlands East Va
39.37
1
4
Kim, King
Ontario
39.58
1
5
Plousha, Sean
Highland
39.64
1
6
Pace, Kilan
Diamond Ranch
40.17
1
7
Stauffer, Riley
Hart
40.40
1
8
Billings, Cody
Littleton
40.60
1
9
Bergman, Jake
Littleton
41.75
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tinsley, Micheal
adidas
48.83
1
2
Taylor, Angelo
Nike
49.38
1
3
Medwood, Kenneth
Evo Track Club
49.54
1
4
Nozawa, Keisuke
Waseda
50.16
1
5
Davenport, Richard
Loughborough
50.50
1
--
hughes, david
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Anderson, Jeshua
Nike
DNF
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Olympic Dev. Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilright, Alex
Evo Track Club
50.84
1
2
Wisslead, Cody
Unattached
50.89
1
3
Elston, Darryl
Unattached
51.52
1
4
Al-Sharakili, Bandar
Saudi Arabia
51.79
1
5
Bergman, Bryce
Air Force
52.00
1
6
Gumbs, Lloyd
Loughborough
52.74
1
7
Castañeda, Jose J.
Mexico
53.93
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
ANDRADE, JORDIN
Mt SAC
51.54
1
2
SEWELL, JAMES
Mt SAC
53.45
1
3
PEARSON, DOMINIQUE
Cerritos
54.46
1
4
Turner, Jonte'
Riverside City C
54.55
1
1
Day, Jackson
Cuesta
55.02
2
5
Peters, Michael
Riverside City C
55.02
1
2
Coleman, Marcellus
Riverside City C
55.29
2
3
Vasquez, Gabe
Sacramento City
55.38
2
6
Kelvin Wagner, Jr.
College of the S
55.45
1
7
STEVENS, JOSHUA
Fullerton (JC)
56.21
1
4
MACIAS, ARMANDO
College of the C
56.24
2
5
Lagman, Brennan
Fullerton (JC)
56.40
2
6
WILLIAMS, JONATHAN
Mt SAC
56.41
2
7
Ayetiwa, Michael
Mt SAC
56.67
2
8
Digby, Adam
Saddleback
56.95
2
1
PAPAZYAN, ARTHUR
Glendale (CA)
57.71
3
9
Hobson, Triandous
Bakersfield Coll
58.71
2
2
Fields, Tyler
Moorpark
59.57
3
3
Brown, Devin
College of the C
1:01.15
3
4
Roper, Joshua
College of the C
1:01.63
3
Mens 400m Hurdles Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arastu, Ali
Michigan
50.54
1
2
Gumbs, Lloyd
Loughborough
51.22
1
3
Hopkins, J
Washington State
51.43
1
1
Phillips, Thomas
Unattached
51.45
2
4
Pope, Marcus
Western Kentucky
51.62
1
1
Brown, Trevor
Colorado State
51.67
3
5
Yowell, Jacob
UC Irvine
51.71
1
2
MacIntosh, Kyle
Colorado
52.20
3
6
Trammel, Rolando
Boise State
52.69
1
7
Lewis, Charles
New Mexico
52.71
1
1
Namnath, David
Cal Poly SLO
52.75
5
2
Efkamp, Nick
Iowa State
52.81
5
1
Reeher, Jordan
Concordia-Portla
52.87
4
2
Deavers, Jake
Cal Poly Pomona
52.91
2
2
McFadden, Dai'Tyevon
Northern Arizona
52.91
4
3
Salzmann, Adam
Colorado
52.99
5
3
Harmon, Matthew
CS Los Angeles
53.04
3
4
Leake, Cliff
Arizona
53.06
3
4
Begin, Jerome
North Dakota Sta
53.18
5
5
Sanders, Dan
Washington
53.19
3
6
Koger, Michael
UC Riverside
53.21
3
3
Tetzlaff, Matt
North Dakota Sta
53.29
2
3
Moran, Karl
UC Davis
53.36
4
7
May, Javon
CS Fullerton
53.40
3
4
Sneller, Troy
Michigan
53.59
4
4
Piñon, Andre
Unattached
53.82
2
8
Daube, Karlis
Western Kentucky
54.41
1
5
Priebe, Brandon
South Dakota Sta
54.47
5
5
Hanning, Cooper
Wichita State
54.48
4
5
Martinez, Jose Fernand
Mexico
54.61
2
6
Finley, Kevin
CS Northridge
54.68
5
8
Wightman, Trevor
UC Irvine
54.75
3
6
Baker, Tyler
Colorado
54.79
4
6
Wright, Kevin Ott
Unattached
54.99
2
7
Belcher, Anthony
Boise State
55.56
4
9
Wells, Dana
Washington State
55.74
1
8
Clarke, Drew
Utah Valley Univ
55.78
4
7
Johnson, Rashaun
Washington State
56.02
2
8
Suprenant, Eric
Cal Poly SLO
56.91
2
9
Boudreau, Matt
Cal Poly Pomona
58.73
4
--
Derrick, Williams
So Cal Cheetahs
DNF
2
--
Workman, Bobby
CS Northridge
DNF
3
Mens 4x100m Relay Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
HSI Internationa
38.39
1
2
Relay Team
Nigeria
39.48
1
3
Relay Team
Kersey All-Stars
39.97
1
4
McKinney
,
Scott
,
Cropper
,
Smit
Adams State
40.74
1
5
Relay Team
Arizona
40.81
1
6
Relay Team
Texas-Arlington
40.93
1
--
Hill
,
Juin
,
Ridley
,
Tobler
Take Notice Spor
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holland
,
McDaniel
,
Farmer
,
Muhammad
Notre Dame (SO)
41.45
1
20
2
Nunnery
,
Selig
,
Zimmerma
,
Roach
Rio Mesa
41.62
1
16
3
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
41.81
1
12
4
Rodgers
,
Fuery
,
Roberson
,
Jackson
Serra (SS)
41.87
1
8
5
Relay Team
Canyon Springs
42.22
1
6
6
Duncan
,
Whitfiel
,
Simon
,
Sheffie
Loyola
42.29
1
4
7
Relay Team
Chaminade
42.53
1
2
8
Relay Team
Jordan
42.92
1
9
Relay Team
Montclair
44.08
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andrews
,
Whalum
,
Thomas
,
Jones
Mt SAC
40.57
1
2
Lee
,
Hightowe
,
Finney
,
Batson
American River
40.57
1
3
Merriwea
,
Jackson
,
Braden
,
Lee
Riverside City C
40.63
1
4
EVANS
,
Moore
,
HUNT
,
NORWOOD
Bakersfield Coll
41.63
1
5
Beard
,
Snelling
,
Clarke
,
Bautista
Sacramento City
41.64
1
6
Martin
,
Bryant
,
Hendrick
,
Nelson
College of the S
41.80
1
7
McCoy
,
Tapia
,
Jackson
,
Craig
Cerritos
41.85
1
1
Blackled
,
Smith
,
Tanksley
,
Minnick
Saddleback
42.30
2
2
FANT
,
McKISSIC
,
SANDERS
,
HOLLOWAY
Chaffey
42.74
2
3
Crawford
,
Thomas
,
Brown
,
Roach
Southwestern Col
42.78
2
4
Hutson
,
Herold
,
Bonner
,
Watson
Golden West
42.79
2
1
Johnson
,
Phanthav
,
Spears
,
Thompson
San Jose City Co
43.75
3
2
Sainz
,
Aviles
,
Fisher
,
Francis
Citrus
43.83
3
5
Brady
,
Brown
,
Mingo
,
Thompson
El Camino
44.15
2
8
Relay Team
Pasadena City Co
44.56
1
3
Munoz
,
Ponce
,
Escallon
,
Chalmers
Glendale (CA)
45.04
3
--
Waters
,
Taylor
,
Johnson
,
Awoyele
Fullerton (JC)
FS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Open HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mctyler
,
Atkins
,
Salazar
,
Smith
Cathedral
42.89
2
2
Barrio
,
Fortenko
,
Silvestr
,
Walton
Terra Linda
43.29
2
3
Ginoza
,
Varnes
,
Taylor
,
Austin
Chino Hills
43.36
2
1
Green
,
Lampley
,
Smith
,
Dosty
Franklin (EG)
43.53
5
1
Burke
,
Heisser
,
Mohair
,
Seabury
Quartz Hill
43.74
4
2
Davis
,
Massin
,
Navarro
,
Pacba
Glendale
43.81
5
1
Carlson
,
Cain
,
Egeberg
,
Deniro
Heritage
43.94
3
4
Frimpong
,
Pritchet
,
Green
,
Haynes
University City
43.96
2
5
Leon
,
Manning
,
Larson
,
Davis
Notre Dame (SO)
43.97
2
2
Howard
,
Lankster
,
Purtle
,
Stone
Silverado
44.03
3
3
Do
,
Johnson
,
Lee
,
Smith
Dougherty Valley
44.04
3
2
Darby
,
Kelley
,
McThomas
,
Parker
Eastside (9)
44.09
4
3
Yeh
,
Surovell
,
Gifford
,
callan
Carlmont
44.16
4
1
Rios
,
Flynn
,
Russell
,
Britton
Gardena
44.30
1
4
Gonzalez
,
Spearmon
,
Heron
,
Velasque
Jurupa Hills
44.33
4
5
Cumminin
,
Pickett
,
Whitefie
,
Amis
Arroyo Valley
44.51
4
2
Blackwel
,
Figueroa
,
Gaines
,
Buchanon
Washington Prep
44.58
1
4
Paggett
,
Brooks
,
Grigorie
,
Sumner
Rancho Bernardo
44.58
3
5
Viltz
,
Smith
,
brown
,
lee
Millikan
44.59
3
6
O'Roke
,
Januska
,
Camacho
,
Pare
Ventura
44.59
4
1
Ross
,
Thomas
,
Camarill
,
Benitez
Indio
44.62
6
3
Kilpatri
,
Valesque
,
Wade
,
Manuel
Wilson (Long Bea
44.64
1
4
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
44.69
1
2
Rudman
,
Kowell
,
McIntyre
,
Wiley
Thousand Oaks TF
44.71
6
3
Ganan
,
Nelson
,
Pham
,
Lucido
Del Norte
44.72
5
4
Knight
,
Torres
,
Lee
,
Brown
Diamond Bar
44.74
5
3
Balderas
,
Martinez
,
Prommete
,
Martinez
La Puente
44.75
6
5
Martinez
,
Carrillo
,
Morrow
,
Pantoja
Channel Islands
44.79
5
7
Lyttle
,
Alibi
,
Oguejiof
,
Braxton
West Ranch
44.82
4
6
Woodard
,
Johnson
,
Mosley
,
Marshall
Upland
44.83
5
6
Relay Team
Beverly Hills
44.85
3
7
King
,
Olodort
,
Gutierre
,
Robinson
Harvard-Westlake
44.86
5
8
Palomari
,
Range
,
Hong
,
Proctor
Patrick Henry
44.87
5
4
Guzman
,
Alexande
,
McCoy
,
Montero
Madera South
45.40
6
1
Lopez
,
Harrison
,
Cox
,
Davis
Chino
45.76
7
7
Butler
,
Moore
,
Longmire
,
Watson
Centennial (Comp
46.09
3
6
Moore
,
Susa
,
Edwards
,
Love
Sheldon
46.11
2
2
Ramirez
,
Miller
,
Gonzalez
,
Ryan
Mater Dei (SDS)
46.21
7
8
Tharan
,
Billings
,
Bergman
,
Courtney
Littleton
46.23
3
8
Stine
,
Scheetz
,
Marin
,
VanEck
Los Altos
46.24
4
5
Gongliew
,
Moran
,
Massey
,
Smith
Inglemoor
46.39
6
5
Cruiksha
,
Carter
,
Anderson
,
Johnson
Ayala
46.54
1
3
Banks
,
Bernard
,
Irshay
,
Costin
Agoura
46.61
7
6
Kim
,
Lee
,
Lee
,
Ordookha
Crescenta Valley
47.05
6
--
Dowdy
,
Ellis
,
Narvarez
,
Moore-Sh
Redlands East Va
56.59
1
--
Layton
,
Victor
,
Lee
,
Hogue
Redlands
DNF
2
--
Bessard
,
Morgan
,
Paulino
,
Moore
Clovis West
DNF
2
--
Amarasek
,
Alexande
,
Richards
,
Pulliam
Etiwanda
DNF
3
--
Perry
,
Spykstra
,
Urtz
,
Singleto
Ontario Christia
DQ
5
Mens 4x100m Relay Open U/O
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Houston
40.16
2
1
Anthony
,
Alaka
,
Rucker
,
Hamilton
Washington
40.77
1
2
Relay Team
Minnesota State
40.92
1
3
Relay Team
CS Los Angeles
41.11
1
2
Lane
,
Nelson
,
Gustafso
,
Hancock
Minnesota State
41.15
2
4
Capelle
,
Trammel
,
Scheve
,
Wesson
Boise State
41.29
1
3
Craig
,
Delgado
,
Spuller
,
Udensi
Air Force
41.30
2
5
Smart
,
Mattson
,
Duchsche
,
Dhein
North Dakota Sta
41.35
1
4
Kennedy
,
Carson
,
Jester
,
Yowell
UC Irvine
41.41
2
6
Jamison
,
Givens
,
McFadden
,
Sabella
Northern Arizona
41.46
1
7
Johnson
,
Hornsby
,
Wilhite
,
Blanshan
Washington State
42.64
1
--
Relay Team
New Mexico
FS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
41.94
2
2
Relay Team
Great Oak
41.95
2
1
Bruce
,
Keyes-Cl
,
Rogers
,
Treggs
St. John Bosco
42.22
1
1
Ritchie
,
Byers
,
Bolden
,
Thompson
Los Osos
42.78
3
2
Cunningh
,
Merriwea
,
Jordan
,
Smith
Highland
42.83
1
3
Relay Team
St. John Bosco
42.94
2
3
Relay Team
San Leandro
42.96
1
4
McMorris
,
Tucker
,
Webb
,
Hughes
Legacy
43.09
1
2
Norris
,
Falk
,
Dehaven
,
James
Granite Hills
43.20
3
3
Garrett
,
Tolliver
,
Dearborn
,
Staton
Moorpark
43.21
3
5
Berkeley
,
Carter
,
Gingrich
,
Jones
Valencia (Valenc
43.52
1
4
Limon
,
Cromer
,
Wells
,
Gennoe-S
Nipomo
43.66
3
5
Relay Team
Locke
43.79
3
6
Majied
,
Burnett
,
Farris
,
Swan
Paramount
43.82
1
7
Davis
,
Bush
,
Chin
,
Pierce
Alemany
44.16
1
6
Relay Team
Centennial
44.49
3
7
Price
,
Marshall
,
Dennis
,
McGinest
Poly (Long Beach
44.52
3
8
Guillory
,
Armstron
,
Clase
,
Purringt
Damien
44.53
1
4
Dashiell
,
Satterfi
,
Pace
,
Berry
Diamond Ranch
45.05
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Youth
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Northridge Pacer
50.51
1
2
Relay Team
Las Vegas Stealt
52.28
1
3
Relay Team
So. Cal Running
53.07
1
4
Relay Team
Imani Speed City
53.71
1
5
Relay Team
Bay Cities Unlea
54.99
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zimmerma
,
Selig
,
Weisenbe
,
Roach
Rio Mesa
1:26.34
1
20
2
Smith
,
McGinest
,
Wicks
,
Gunter
Poly (Long Beach
1:26.82
1
16
3
Jones
,
McIntosh
,
Solomon
,
Kane
Great Oak
1:27.36
1
12
4
Bennett
,
Hall
,
Jackson
,
Fuery
Serra (SS)
1:27.37
1
8
5
Berry
,
Carter
,
Johnson
,
McBride
San Leandro
1:28.04
1
6
6
Relay Team
Canyon Springs
1:28.65
1
4
7
Duncan
,
Whitfiel
,
Tassone
,
Simon
Loyola
1:28.71
1
2
8
Relay Team
Chaminade
1:30.29
1
9
Egeberg
,
Erwin
,
Porter
,
Deniro
Heritage
1:33.77
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dowling
,
James
,
Carter
,
Kojin
Valencia (Valenc
1:29.60
2
1
Hassan
,
Luckett
,
House
,
Jackson
Culver City
1:29.78
1
2
Byers
,
Bolden
,
Thompson
,
Ritchie
Los Osos
1:30.50
1
2
Amarasek
,
Alexande
,
Parish
,
Johnson
Etiwanda
1:30.50
2
3
Austin
,
Tolson
,
Taylor
,
Eldridge
Chino Hills
1:31.37
2
3
Newton
,
Tucker
,
McMorris
,
Hughes
Legacy
1:31.65
1
4
Limon
,
Cromer
,
Perez-Do
,
Gennoe-S
Nipomo
1:32.08
2
5
Molinar
,
Williams
,
Bell
,
Marshall
Great Oak
1:32.44
2
4
Davis
,
Brush
,
Worthing
,
Berner
Centennial
1:32.80
1
5
Blackwel
,
Figueroa
,
Gaines
,
Buchanon
Washington Prep
1:32.89
1
6
Price
,
Marshall
,
Messengi
,
Norman
Poly (Long Beach
1:32.99
1
6
Relay Team
Beverly Hills
1:33.16
2
7
Quintani
,
Bernard
,
Manning
,
Corona
Paramount
1:33.38
1
8
Matthews
,
Kennedy
,
Robinson
,
Julius
Rancho Cucamonga
1:33.51
1
7
Cummings
,
Nuno
,
Kelley
,
Jackson
Eastside (9)
1:33.67
2
8
Sanders
,
Lampley
,
Dosty
,
Smith
Franklin (EG)
1:33.68
2
9
Owens
,
Cooper
,
Johnson
,
III
Jordan
1:34.11
1
9
Pare
,
Ryan
,
Medina
,
Ramirez
Ventura
1:36.54
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lennon-F
,
Wooward
,
Rooney
,
Davenpor
Great Britain
3:03.74
1
2
Relay Team
Nigeria
3:06.74
1
3
Boyd
,
Furlough
,
Kelley
,
Nolan
Houston
3:07.18
1
4
Relay Team
Saudi Arabia
3:10.11
1
5
Mokone
,
Pope
,
Winstead
,
Daube
Western Kentucky
3:10.21
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
3:16.42
1
20
2
Abby
,
Bellamy
,
Toler
,
White
Carson
3:18.50
1
16
3
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
3:19.26
1
12
4
Nozick
,
Luckett
,
House
,
Jackson
Culver City
3:19.60
1
8
5
Marino
,
Jones
,
McIntosh
,
Solomon
Great Oak
3:21.02
1
6
6
Amarasek
,
Parish
,
Johnson
,
Mosley
Etiwanda
3:23.19
1
4
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chamness
,
Madkins
,
Merriwea
,
Thomas
Riverside City C
3:12.67
1
2
Becerra
,
Salgado
,
Andrade
,
Sanchez
Mt SAC
3:14.86
1
3
Low
,
Gill
,
Macias
,
Brooks
College of the C
3:18.30
1
1
Relay Team
Cerritos
3:19.01
2
4
Averette
,
Floyd
,
Bautista
,
Beard
Sacramento City
3:20.12
1
5
Hudnall
,
Andri
,
Brown
,
Finney
American River
3:20.37
1
1
Williams
,
Tyes
,
Sewell
,
Ayetiwa
Mt SAC
3:20.67
3
2
Watson
,
Gomez
,
Ried
,
Simon
Golden West
3:20.74
2
3
Taylor
,
Norris
,
Anumgba
,
Stevens
Fullerton (JC)
3:20.87
2
6
Bryant
,
Hendrick
,
Washingt
,
Kelvin W
College of the S
3:21.17
1
7
Fusco
,
Poole
,
Minnick
,
Tate
Saddleback
3:23.27
1
4
Blackman
,
Brady
,
Brown
,
Cudjoe
El Camino
3:23.75
2
5
Relay Team
Pasadena City Co
3:24.13
2
8
Moore
,
Hobson
,
LOUSTALO
,
EVANS
Bakersfield Coll
3:26.16
1
2
Munoz
,
Castillo
,
Ponce
,
Papazyan
Glendale (CA)
3:28.53
3
3
Aviles
,
Sainz
,
Fisher
,
Avant
Citrus
3:29.07
3
4
Elias
,
Valdivia
,
Blaes
,
Ramos
Santiago Canyon
3:31.69
3
5
Phanthav
,
Sanchez
,
Johnson
,
Spears
San Jose City Co
3:36.01
3
6
Crawford
,
Thomas
,
Thompson
,
Bynum
Southwestern Col
3:39.75
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Open HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Basma
,
Flowers
,
Austin
,
Nailan
Chino Hills
3:25.65
1
2
Jackson
,
Marshall
,
Owens
,
Cooper
Jordan
3:26.04
1
1
Davis
,
Navarro
,
Massin
,
Pacba
Glendale
3:27.44
2
3
Cox
,
Lopez
,
Ruiz
,
McIntosh
Chino
3:28.48
1
4
Heisser
,
Johnson
,
Mohair
,
Reyes
Quartz Hill
3:29.04
1
1
Moten
,
Luna
,
Camarill
,
Thomas
Indio
3:30.38
3
5
Lucido
,
Nelson
,
Quiroz
,
Renken
Del Norte
3:30.39
1
2
Relay Team
Ontario Christia
3:30.69
3
6
Trammell
,
Cromer
,
Gonzalez
,
Green
University City
3:30.75
1
7
Yeager
,
Stine
,
Rabuzzi
,
Bowie
Los Altos
3:31.06
1
2
Bland
,
Heredia
,
Perez-Do
,
Cromer
Nipomo
3:31.32
2
3
Green
,
Glaeser
,
Barnes
,
Smith
Franklin (EG)
3:32.23
3
4
Vickroy
,
Spencer
,
Smith
,
Wang
Dougherty Valley
3:32.24
3
8
Kim
,
Mckinnle
,
Justin
,
Lopez
Ontario
3:32.31
1
3
Beatty
,
Damla
,
Duncan
,
Williams
Crescenta Valley
3:32.40
2
4
Manuel
,
Laris
,
Porter
,
Beckles
Wilson (Long Bea
3:32.52
2
5
Oechsli
,
Wong
,
Costin
,
Paulson
Agoura
3:32.91
3
5
Smith
,
Williams
,
Dang
,
Horecka
Washington
3:32.99
2
6
Gonzalez
,
Uribe
,
Heron
,
Velasque
Jurupa Hills
3:34.15
3
6
Rios
,
Flynn
,
Russell
,
Britton
Gardena
3:34.32
2
9
Lang
,
Stone
,
Susa
,
Edwards
Sheldon
3:34.41
1
7
Yarnell
,
Keys
,
Conner
,
Marshall
Upland
3:35.17
2
8
Caballer
,
Marigny
,
Hernande
,
Pantoja
Channel Islands
3:35.19
2
9
Moran
,
Smith
,
Gongliew
,
Massey
Inglemoor
3:37.82
2
7
Oguejiof
,
Lyttle
,
Alibi
,
Miller
West Ranch
3:39.63
3
8
Durel
,
Moiz
,
Green
,
Markham
Oak Park
3:41.31
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Open U/O
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bradley
,
Abda
,
Pachuta
,
Holton
Minnesota
3:07.55
1
2
Relay Team
Michigan
3:08.88
1
1
Baker
,
MacIntos
,
Morris
,
Reimer
Colorado
3:10.34
2
3
Urano
,
Makino
,
Nozawa
,
Takeshit
Waseda
3:10.43
1
2
Bredy
,
Olson
,
Arnold
,
Lund
Minnesota State
3:10.94
2
4
Daube
,
Mokone
,
Winston
,
Winstead
Western Kentucky
3:11.73
1
3
Skinner
,
Rickett
,
Dubose
,
Gary
Texas A&M-Commer
3:12.12
2
4
Crane
,
Terry
,
Deavers
,
Weiner
Cal Poly Pomona
3:12.66
2
5
Butler
,
Trammel
,
Daw
,
Wesson
Boise State
3:12.78
1
5
Guenther
,
Rideaux
,
Adams
,
Koger
UC Riverside
3:13.04
2
6
McFadden
,
Givens
,
Froidmon
,
Nasser
Northern Arizona
3:13.06
1
1
Workman
,
Toban
,
Marsden
,
Horsley
CS Northridge
3:14.80
3
6
Harmon
,
Tidwell
,
Veals
,
Bryant
CS Los Angeles
3:14.86
2
2
Jordan
,
Brown
,
Canavan
,
Borthwic
Cal Poly SLO
3:14.89
3
7
Smith
,
Craig
,
Spuller
,
Delgado
Air Force
3:15.52
1
8
Bailey
,
III
,
Corbett
,
Bryson
Kent State
3:15.96
1
3
Vazquez
,
Reeher
,
Brown
,
Washingt
Concordia-Portla
3:16.15
3
7
Green
,
Michael
,
Olsson
,
Okoro
Eastern Washingt
3:16.18
2
8
Lewis
,
Ibanez
,
Montoya
,
Halladay
New Mexico
3:16.23
2
4
Bolton
,
Scott
,
Saunders
,
Hall
Eastern Michigan
3:17.02
3
5
Clements
,
Martin
,
Rene
,
Pettis
Texas-Arlington
3:18.37
3
6
Grady
,
Engel
,
Ochoa
,
Sablan
Northern Colorad
3:19.72
3
--
Stone
,
Sanchez
,
Olatonbo
,
Henry
CS Northridge
DNF
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bevier
,
Cain
,
Meade
,
Zitzmann
Heritage
3:20.41
1
2
Relay Team
Chaminade
3:21.33
1
1
Harder
,
Gronotte
,
Sorensen
,
Schall
Westview
3:23.13
2
2
Berry
,
Merriwea
,
Plousha
,
Smith
Highland
3:24.04
2
3
Luna
,
Pumphrey
,
Lewis
,
Howland
Canyon Springs
3:24.11
1
3
Relay Team
Beverly Hills
3:24.24
2
4
Berry
,
Greer
,
Tillman
,
Carter
San Leandro
3:24.39
1
5
Arterbur
,
Maas
,
Robb
,
Tharan
Littleton
3:24.51
1
4
Blackwel
,
Figueroa
,
Buchanon
,
Robinson
Washington Prep
3:24.85
2
1
Byers
,
Byers
,
Swan
,
Bolden
Los Osos
3:24.96
3
6
Tremell
,
Howard
,
Jones
,
Lankster
Silverado
3:24.98
1
5
Pare
,
Ramirez
,
Medina
,
Ryan
Ventura
3:25.06
2
6
Alexande
,
Guzman
,
Quintani
,
Montero
Madera South
3:26.23
2
7
Gingrich
,
Jones
,
Berkeley
,
Olbes
Valencia (Valenc
3:26.66
2
2
Hernande
,
Coles
,
Kodera
,
Lopez
Thousand Oaks TF
3:27.33
3
7
Smith
,
Gunter
,
Monaco
,
Seng
Poly (Long Beach
3:27.66
1
3
hill
,
Castro
,
Eneyew
,
Smith
Millikan
3:27.91
3
4
Anderson
,
Carter
,
Scheerer
,
Johnson
Ayala
3:28.25
3
8
Larson
,
Ause
,
Leon
,
Holland
Notre Dame (SO)
3:28.57
2
9
Bell
,
Yates
,
Bell
,
Marshall
Great Oak
3:29.07
2
5
Liebman
,
Manahan
,
Tobias
,
Robinson
Harvard-Westlake
3:31.97
3
6
Avendano
,
Lasater
,
Pagano
,
Ewing
Newbury Park
3:36.60
3
8
Matthews
,
Hawkins
,
Robinson
,
Gutierre
Rancho Cucamonga
3:36.90
1
--
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
DQ
3
Mens 4x800m Relay Collegiate U/O
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kaapa
,
Coleman
,
Fernando
,
Tesfai
Houston
7:36.92
1
2
Bill
,
Kent
,
Smith
,
Huebsch
British Columbia
7:45.48
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bland
,
Lewis
,
Rafferty
,
Verdin
Loyola
7:44.35
1
20
2
Deuel
,
Holmgren
,
Wilke
,
Hardy
San Ramon Valley
7:50.28
1
16
3
Klatte
,
Herold
,
Demsas
,
Malone-W
Redondo Union
7:51.09
1
12
4
Sidor
,
Diaz
,
Unno
,
Rieger
Palos Verdes
7:55.99
1
8
5
Relay Team
Golden Valley
7:58.39
1
6
6
Weissenb
,
Liebman
,
Toledo
,
Manahan
Harvard-Westlake
7:58.68
1
4
7
Carter
,
Espino
,
Hartle
,
Hilt
Centennial
8:00.21
1
2
8
Monaco
,
Seng
,
Polk
,
Gamboa
Poly (Long Beach
8:00.72
1
9
Visser
,
Maas
,
Sapakoff
,
Robb
Littleton
8:06.87
1
10
McKinnon
,
McCarthy
,
Infald
,
Arthur
Amador Valley
8:07.20
1
11
Guzman
,
Cabanas
,
Esparza
,
Herrera
Madera South
8:10.83
1
12
Bell
,
Lapham
,
Salvador
,
Emery
Great Oak
8:18.64
1
13
Alston
,
Lux
,
Versaci
,
Brusseau
Rancho Buena Vis
8:22.59
1
14
Avila
,
Scheerer
,
Firman
,
Morse
Ayala
8:28.75
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Rancho Cucamonga
17:17.99
1
20
2
Relay Team
Arcadia
17:27.30
1
16
3
Hewitt
,
Carrillo
,
Emery
,
Messerly
Great Oak
17:32.95
1
12
4
Joyce
,
Compesti
,
Geiger
,
Wong
Campolindo
17:42.78
1
8
5
Peckham
,
Sherfey
,
Walker
,
O'Neil
Hart
17:45.45
1
6
6
Relay Team
Warren
17:48.25
1
4
7
Ebiner
,
Williams
,
Negrete
,
Brandt
Damien
17:49.56
1
2
8
Fisher
,
Haney
,
Kelly
,
Miller
Stockdale
17:57.62
1
9
Guzman
,
Herrera
,
Cabanas
,
Esparza
Madera South
17:59.68
1
10
Bowie
,
Rabuzzi
,
Kreisman
,
Cohen
Los Altos
17:59.78
1
11
Garcia
,
Ponce
,
Turner
,
Vazquez
Poly (Long Beach
18:05.78
1
12
Eagon
,
Scheerer
,
Contrera
,
Martinez
Ayala
18:06.25
1
13
Relay Team
Cathedral
18:14.74
1
14
Huxham
,
Ryan
,
Bullock
,
Warfel
Redwood
18:15.61
1
15
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
18:28.94
1
16
Flores
,
Rivera
,
Silva
,
Luna
Indio
18:29.09
1
17
McCarthy
,
Huey
,
McKinnon
,
Infald
Amador Valley
18:42.20
1
18
Relay Team
Great Oak
19:00.35
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay Open HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Picchini
,
Keller
,
Juanillo
,
Teerth
Moorpark
18:17.87
1
2
Cota
,
Gonzalez
,
Matt-Nav
,
O'Regan
Patrick Henry
18:25.18
1
3
Cuellar
,
Eller
,
Arevalo
,
Bradley
Marshall
18:32.63
1
4
Gil
,
Ray
,
Paknoosh
,
Aviles
Taft
18:36.22
1
5
Relay Team
Millikan
18:39.11
1
6
Canlas
,
Carlos
,
Day
,
Shieh
Glendale
18:41.07
1
7
Barret
,
Ryan
,
Tucker
,
Sorensen
Westview
18:41.86
1
8
Orozco
,
Pleitez
,
Wooten
,
Briones
Lakewood
18:44.47
1
9
Relay Team
Santee EC
18:51.16
1
10
McIntosh
,
Montello
,
Rios
,
Flores
Chino
18:51.84
1
11
Aguirre
,
Ebiner
,
Corvese
,
Grenados
Damien
18:52.36
1
12
Stalters
,
Frazier
,
Sumner
,
Egley
Northgate
18:53.18
1
13
Gala
,
Sisario
,
Ho
,
Kan
Dougherty Valley
18:54.74
1
14
Lundy
,
Mahoney
,
Martin
,
Polonsky
Heritage
18:58.18
1
15
Larson
,
Martinez
,
Murlless
,
Snider
Yucca Valley
19:04.25
1
16
Molina
,
Gonzalez
,
Ramirez
,
Nevarez
Redwood
19:06.47
1
17
Tilve
,
Quarles
,
Lim
,
Chiang
Cerritos
19:08.85
1
18
Rodrigue
,
Aguilera
,
Cabrera
,
Teran
Jurupa Hills
19:24.03
1
19
Farias
,
Lorenzo
,
Nunez
,
Luis
Ontario
19:26.13
1
20
Jefferis
,
Montebel
,
Powell
,
Williams
Agoura
19:28.80
1
21
Herbst
,
Yarnell
,
Kennedy
,
Khoury
Upland
19:29.42
1
22
Rockett
,
Klasius
,
Jimenez
,
Hutchusa
Highland
19:35.20
1
23
Murphy
,
Bauer
,
Kern
,
Theologi
Paraclete
19:35.45
1
24
Haslam
,
Culp
,
Scheidt
,
Phillips
University City
19:35.99
1
25
Cartwrig
,
Hamilton
,
Valle
,
Freeman
Chadwick
19:38.30
1
26
Burke
,
Tapia
,
Hul
,
Gastelum
Wilson (Long Bea
19:38.36
1
27
Askar
,
Delgado
,
Mountcas
,
Fransisc
Ventura
19:51.83
1
28
Boston
,
Aranda
,
Ostrom
,
Zurn
Burroughs (Ridge
20:02.73
1
29
Hnyin
,
Limon
,
Waldron
,
Segura
Arroyo Valley
20:18.11
1
30
Vargas
,
Trujillo
,
Sou
,
Brown
Baldwin Park
20:36.52
1
31
Cho
,
Dang
,
Hou
,
Hong
Whitney
20:55.68
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bazargan
,
Anderson
,
Alvarez
,
Jones
Oak Park
18:06.66
1
2
Feller
,
Rietveld
,
Moncada
,
Utash
Simi Valley
18:08.98
1
3
Wims
,
Estrada
,
Driedger
,
Conrad
Canyon (Canyon C
18:10.21
1
4
Cecil
,
Freeman
,
Howes
,
Dusick
Redlands East Va
18:13.48
1
5
Lawson
,
Baker-Ro
,
Hutchins
,
Schwartz
Sir Francis Drak
18:15.27
1
6
Nosce
,
Trim
,
Izquierd
,
Molina
Loyola
18:16.83
1
7
Relay Team
Downey
18:22.03
1
8
Martinez
,
Martinez
,
Zapata
,
Martinez
Etiwanda
18:24.09
1
9
Guijarro
,
Estrada
,
Baltazar
,
Gujarro
Knight
18:24.86
1
10
Sauceda
,
Sweet
,
Boswell
,
Zounes
Point Loma
18:30.65
1
11
Hoffman
,
Quiroz
,
Pinto
,
Grant
Del Norte
18:32.89
1
12
Roberts
,
Barrios
,
Smith
,
Rodrigue
St. John Bosco
18:33.49
1
13
Lopez
,
Vazquez
,
Olaf
,
Ortiz
Castle Park
18:34.16
1
14
Beatty
,
Collison
,
Duncan
,
Esparza
Crescenta Valley
18:39.37
1
15
Doughert
,
Janisch
,
Harris
,
Orozco
La Quinta (La Qu
18:44.08
1
16
Mendenha
,
Hamilton
,
Wilson
,
Sylte
Inglemoor
18:46.07
1
17
Romero
,
Sustayta
,
Diaz
,
moran
South Hills
18:48.24
1
18
Chen
,
Platt
,
Kumar
,
Barge
Torrey Pines
18:49.20
1
19
Sherman
,
Johnson
,
Yen
,
Castillo
Bonita Vista
18:57.54
1
20
Black
,
Garcia
,
Russell
,
Generoso
West Ranch
19:03.69
1
21
Castille
,
Clancy
,
Mack
,
Skoll
La Jolla Country
19:08.23
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McIntosh
,
Kane
,
Marino
,
Hewitt
Great Oak
3:26.37
1
20
2
Treggs
,
Keyes-Cl
,
Rogers
,
Cruz
St. John Bosco
3:28.78
1
16
3
Aguirre
,
Armstron
,
Gonzales
,
Williams
Damien
3:30.68
1
12
4
Meade
,
Cain
,
Bevier
,
Zitzmann
Heritage
3:30.97
1
8
5
Relay Team
Washington Prep
3:36.34
1
6
6
Relay Team
Great Oak
3:37.46
1
4
7
Farris
,
Grahm
,
Majied
,
Garcia
Paramount
3:42.03
1
2
8
Pare
,
Daniel
,
Ryan
,
Medina
Ventura
3:42.05
1
9
Kilpatri
,
Wade
,
Laris
,
Russ
Wilson (Long Bea
3:54.89
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haslam
,
Green
,
Haynes
,
Pritchet
University City
3:35.89
1
2
Owens
,
Jackson
,
Cooper
,
Marshall
Jordan
3:36.19
1
3
Olbes
,
Jones
,
Berkeley
,
Kojin
Valencia (Valenc
3:36.45
1
4
Archer
,
Dolmos
,
Guerrero
,
Mendoza
Downey
3:37.39
1
5
Maturan
,
Averill
,
Damla
,
Williams
Crescenta Valley
3:40.88
1
6
Alibi
,
Braxton
,
Garcia
,
Waalk
West Ranch
3:43.62
1
7
Queensla
,
Nuno
,
McThomas
,
Cummings
Eastside (9)
3:53.20
1
Mens Distance Medley Collegiate U/O
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kaapa
,
Coleman
,
Fernando
,
Tesfai
Houston
10:23.28
1
Mens Distance Medley Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carter
,
Espino
,
Hartle
,
Hilt
Centennial
10:05.84
1
20
2
Emery
,
Bell
,
Hewitt
,
Messerly
Great Oak
10:09.50
1
16
3
Lewis
,
Bland
,
Verdin
,
Foster
Loyola
10:10.76
1
12
4
Diaz
,
Unno
,
Weaver
,
Sidor
Palos Verdes
10:17.85
1
8
5
Smith
,
Fields
,
Cruz
,
Martinez
St. John Bosco
10:19.76
1
6
6
Holmgren
,
Wilke
,
Hardy
,
Deuel
San Ramon Valley
10:20.02
1
4
7
Herrera
,
Ramirez
,
Medina
,
Roberts
Ventura
10:23.43
1
2
8
Braude
,
Kumar
,
Cremer
,
Jafek
Torrey Pines
10:28.32
1
9
Compesti
,
Hoffman
,
Wong
,
Joyce
Campolindo
10:28.61
1
10
Guzman
,
Montero
,
Esparza
,
Herrera
Madera South
10:32.32
1
11
Davis
,
Robinson
,
Esposito
,
Gutierre
Rancho Cucamonga
10:36.23
1
12
Manahan
,
Robinson
,
Liebman
,
Toledo
Harvard-Westlake
10:36.55
1
13
McKinnon
,
McCarthy
,
Infald
,
Arthur
Amador Valley
10:38.09
1
14
Beatty
,
Duncan
,
Williams
,
Damla
Crescenta Valley
10:38.88
1
15
Relay Team
Beverly Hills
10:41.02
1
16
Alston
,
Lux
,
Gisel
,
Aster
Rancho Buena Vis
10:57.07
1
17
Sustayta
,
Rodrigue
,
rodrigue
,
Romero
South Hills
11:16.70
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCoy
,
Hendrick
,
Lipscomb
,
George
Cerritos
1:01.51
1
2
Relay Team
Mt SAC
1:01.63
1
3
Fusco
,
Dimapili
,
Digby
,
Schooler
Saddleback
1:05.65
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jett
,
Elias
,
Ause
,
Barrett
Notre Dame (SO)
1:02.11
1
20
2
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
1:02.73
1
16
3
Cloud
,
Day
,
Ward
,
Iles
Poly (Long Beach
1:03.17
1
12
4
Gonzales
,
Sanchez
,
Haak
,
Moya
Damien
1:03.24
1
8
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Open U/O
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montgome
,
Beenken
,
Hanning
,
McKown
Wichita State
57.55
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beckles
,
Porter
,
Manuel
,
William
Wilson (Long Bea
1:03.69
1
2
Garrett
,
Hansen
,
Emmett
,
Hughes
Moorpark
1:05.40
1
3
Kroll
,
Grieder
,
Grajeda
,
Pugh
Ventura
1:07.06
1
Mens Shot Put Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodhe, Justin
Unattached
20.37m
(66'9.75)
1
2
Clarke, Jordan
Arizona State
19.77m
(64'10.25)
1
3
Winger, Russ
Asics
19.73m
(64'8.75)
1
4
Kurthy, Lajos
Hungary
19.66m
(64'6)
1
5
Chang, Ming-Huang
Taiwan
19.47m
(63'10.5)
1
6
Myerscough, Carl
Unattached
19.24m
(63'1.25)
1
7
Stevenson, Dale
Australia
19.23m
(63'1)
1
8
Gire, Robert
Unattached
18.63m
(61'1.25)
1
9
Barnas, Scott
Mid-America Thro
18.29m
(60'0)
1
10
Zhang, Jun
China
18.06m
(59'3)
1
11
Grace, Bobby
Youngstown State
17.40m
(57'1)
1
Mens Shot Put Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weinreich, Garrett
Arroyo Grande
59-09.25
(18.22m)
1
10
2
Cochran, Ethan
Newport Harbor
57-11.00
(17.65m)
1
8
3
Patterson, Amir
Crespi
57-10.50
(17.64m)
1
6
4
Taylor, Marty
Newport Harbor
56-08.00
(17.27m)
1
4
5
Esparza, Matt
Amador Valley
56-05.00
(17.20m)
1
3
6
Ponzio, Nick
Great Oak
56-03.00
(17.15m)
1
2
7
Budincich, Nick
Loyola
55-11.50
(17.06m)
1
1
8
Perez, Gabriel
Valencia (Placen
54-10.00
(16.71m)
1
9
Michaelsen, Steve
Newport Harbor
53-11.50
(16.45m)
1
10
Bultman, Nicholas
West Ranch
52-11.00
(16.13m)
1
11
Venegas, Javier
Newport Harbor
51-09.25
(15.78m)
1
12
Berguia, Brandon
Arroyo Grande
50-02.50
(15.30m)
1
--
Anderson, Josh
Notre Dame (SO)
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Open HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barlow, Justin
Great Oak
51-01.25
(15.58m)
1
1
Barlow, Justin
Great Oak
51-01.25
(15.58m)
1
2
Johnson, Kenetta
Upland
50-06.75
(15.41m)
1
2
Johnson, Kenetta
Upland
50-06.75
(15.41m)
1
3
Benham, Jacob
Desert Oasis
49-09.25
(15.17m)
1
3
Benham, Jacob
Desert Oasis
49-09.25
(15.17m)
1
4
Merkley, Kyle
Los Osos
48-05.50
(14.77m)
1
4
Merkley, Kyle
Los Osos
48-05.50
(14.77m)
1
5
Sumler, Mark
Indio
47-01.75
(14.37m)
1
5
Sumler, Mark
Indio
47-01.75
(14.37m)
1
6
Tracey, Logan
Damien
46-09.75
(14.27m)
1
6
Tracey, Logan
Damien
46-09.75
(14.27m)
1
7
Scott, Jaquan
La Sierra
46-07.50
(14.21m)
1
7
Scott, Jaquan
La Sierra
46-07.50
(14.21m)
1
8
Layel, Jared
Redlands
45-08.75
(13.94m)
1
8
Layel, Jared
Redlands
45-08.75
(13.94m)
1
9
Martinez, Jorge
La Puente
45-02.25
(13.77m)
1
9
Martinez, Jorge
La Puente
45-02.25
(13.77m)
1
10
Van Dam, Jack
Valencia (Placen
44-09.75
(13.66m)
1
10
Dam, Jack Van
Valencia (Placen
44-09.75
(13.66m)
1
11
Shen, Andres
Walnut
44-02.50
(13.47m)
1
11
Shen, Andres
Walnut
44-02.50
(13.47m)
1
--
Toalepai, Jeneum
Paramount
ND
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Cameron
Heritage
ND
(--)
1
--
Diebold, Brandon
Los Osos
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Toalepai, Jeneum
Paramount
ND
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Cameron
Heritage
ND
(--)
1
--
Diebold, Brandon
Los Osos
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nikfar, Amin
Mo's Kids -
19.51m
(64'0)
1
2
Garcia, Nick
Unattached
18.17m
(59'7.25)
1
3
Irwin, Willy
Unattached
18.08m
(59'3.75)
1
4
Davis, Trey
Minnesota
18.04m
(59'2)
1
5
Smith, Travis
UC Riverside
17.96m
(58'11)
1
1
Duquemin, Zane
Great Britain
17.65m
(57'10.75)
2
6
Scarvelis, Nicholas
Unattached
17.49m
(57'4.5)
1
7
Ryan, Spencer Jones
Great Britain
16.93m
(55'6.5)
1
8
Bartlett, Joe
Washington State
16.92m
(55'6)
1
9
Lavong, Wesley
Adams State
16.47m
(54'0.25)
1
2
Davies, Nigel
UCLA
15.91m
(52'2.25)
2
3
Weber, Mark
UCLA
15.90m
(52'1.75)
2
--
Coniglio, Zach
Sacramento State
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Shot Put Open-SP Arena
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
WHITHAM, DANIEL
College of the C
15.13m
(49'7.5)
1
2
Martin, Victor
El Camino
15.08m
(49'5.5)
1
3
Smith, Patrick
Moorpark
14.82m
(48'7.25)
1
4
Ramos, Moises
Riverside City C
14.70m
(48'2.5)
1
5
George, Branden
Riverside City C
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
6
KIRK, KRIS
Riverside City C
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
7
Gutierrez, Alex
Golden West
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
1
Jones, Daniel
Santiago Canyon
13.35m
(43'9.5)
2
2
Evans, Andre
Riverside City C
13.23m
(43'4.75)
2
8
Flores, Bert
Bakersfield Coll
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
3
CONATSER, REMY
Saddleback
13.10m
(42'11.75)
2
4
Gomez, Khambrell
Pasadena City Co
13.08m
(42'10.75)
2
5
Bradley, Garrett
Riverside City C
13.01m
(42'8)
2
6
Hernandez, Isaac
Santiago Canyon
12.40m
(40'8)
2
7
Koki, Asten
Mt SAC
12.30m
(40'4.25)
2
8
Alarcon, Hector
Mt SAC
12.23m
(40'1.5)
2
9
Bensan, Erwin
El Camino
12.15m
(39'10.25)
2
10
Criox, Nicholas La
Glendale (CA)
11.32m
(37'1.5)
2
--
PEREZ, DAVID
Mt SAC
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Shot Put Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ponzio, Nick
Great Oak
55-11.50
(17.06m)
1
2
Puefua, Thomas
Paramount
53-05.50
(16.29m)
1
2
Davis, Eric
Notre Dame (SO)
53-05.50
(16.29m)
1
4
Kimball, Brett
Nipomo
53-00.25
(16.16m)
1
5
Bender, Matt
Shafter
52-07.50
(16.04m)
1
6
Rodriguez, Denley
Saugus
51-09.50
(15.79m)
1
7
Jenkins, Robert
Loyola
51-00.25
(15.55m)
1
8
Domres, Drew
Mt. Whitney
50-10.50
(15.51m)
1
9
Eckert, Robert
Moorpark
49-11.75
(15.23m)
1
10
Wilson, Kyle
Desert
49-04.00
(15.04m)
1
11
Barlow, Justin
Great Oak
49-03.50
(15.02m)
1
12
Walker, Devon
Ventura
47-10.25
(14.59m)
1
13
Sulka, Kyle
Notre Dame (SO)
46-10.25
(14.28m)
1
14
Brown, Michael
Paramount
46-06.25
(14.18m)
1
15
Klumpp, Jason
Arroyo Grande
45-11.75
(14.01m)
1
Mens Discus Invit U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Okoye, Lawrence
Great Britain
66.67m
(218'8.75)
1
2
Maric, Martin
Unattached
65.15m
(213'8.75)
1
3
Fazekas, Robert
Unattached
64.70m
(212'3)
1
4
Gowda, Vikas
World Throws
63.04m
(206'9.75)
1
1
Juliao, Ronaldo
Brazil
62.40m
(204'8.5)
2
5
Kirchler, Hannes
Italy
61.46m
(201'7.5)
1
2
Myklebust, Gaute
Norway
61.39m
(201'4.75)
2
6
Winger, Russ
Asics
60.56m
(198'8.25)
1
3
Cota, Mario
Mexico
60.45m
(198'3.75)
2
4
Bryant, Luke
Oklahoma
60.22m
(197'6.75)
2
7
Arrhenius, Niklas
Sweeden
60.22m
(197'6.75)
1
8
Wruck, Julian
Unattached
60.16m
(197'4.5)
1
5
Amundgaard, Fredrik
Norway
60.03m
(196'11.25)
2
9
Morse, Brett
Great Britain
59.86m
(196'4.5)
1
10
Arrhenius, Leif
Sweeden
59.23m
(194'3.75)
1
1
Campbell, Jeremy
USOC-Paralympic
58.90m
(193'2.75)
3
2
Duquemin, Zane
Great Britain
57.93m
(190'0.5)
3
3
Moses, Nate
Concordia-Portla
55.50m
(182'1)
3
6
Garza, Gregory
Chula Vista Elit
54.83m
(179'10.5)
2
4
Kosecki, Matthew
UCLA
54.27m
(178'0.5)
3
5
Cole, James
Air Force
54.03m
(177'3)
3
7
Maska, Brady
World Throws
54.00m
(177'1.75)
2
6
Irwin, Willy
Unattached
53.21m
(174'6.75)
3
7
Nagengast, Tom
UCLA
52.94m
(173'8.25)
3
8
Joseph, Julius
CS Los Angeles
52.68m
(172'10)
3
9
Gehrke, Karl
Northern Arizona
52.43m
(172'0)
3
8
Rose, Alex
Central Michigan
51.62m
(169'4.25)
2
10
Davis, Trey
Minnesota
50.90m
(166'11.75)
3
11
Clarke, Jordan
Arizona State
50.72m
(166'4.75)
3
9
Huang, Dong Yi
World Throws
48.60m
(159'5.25)
2
10
Eaton, Ashton
OTC Elite
46.14m
(151'4.5)
2
Mens Discus Open HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Kyle
Desert
160-08
(48.97m)
1
2
Tracey, Logan
Damien
156-11
(47.83m)
1
3
Walker, Devon
Ventura
155-09
(47.47m)
1
4
Greene, Brandon
Redlands East Va
148-00
(45.11m)
1
5
Maranto, Joe
Stockdale
147-02
(44.86m)
1
6
Madrano, Eddie
Mater Dei (SDS)
144-09
(44.12m)
1
7
Navarrete, Oscar
University City
144-05
(44.02m)
1
8
Rodriguez, Denley
Saugus
143-11
(43.87m)
1
9
Martinez, Jorge
La Puente
142-02
(43.33m)
1
10
Jenkins, Robert
Loyola
139-04
(42.47m)
1
11
Merkley, Kyle
Los Osos
137-09
(41.99m)
1
12
Diebold, Brandon
Los Osos
136-10
(41.71m)
1
13
Klumpp, Jason
Arroyo Grande
133-01
(40.56m)
1
14
Moran, Russell
Nipomo
125-01
(38.13m)
1
15
Brown, Kevin
Arroyo Grande
123-04
(37.59m)
1
Mens Discus Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beilke, Eric
Ventura
163-02
(49.73m)
1
2
Kent, Ryan
Ayala
161-05
(49.20m)
1
3
Esparza, Matt
Amador Valley
161-03
(49.15m)
1
4
Bultman, Nicholas
West Ranch
161-01
(49.10m)
1
5
Sumler, Mark
Indio
158-08
(48.36m)
1
6
Taylor, Marty
Newport Harbor
157-04
(47.96m)
1
7
Brown, Michael
Paramount
152-08
(46.53m)
1
8
Hughes, Brandon
Moorpark
150-11
(46.00m)
1
9
Wall, Sullivan
Grace Brethren
146-05
(44.63m)
1
10
Toalepai, Jeneum
Paramount
138-06
(42.21m)
1
11
Wilson, Kyle
Desert
135-00
(41.15m)
1
12
Ponzio, Nick
Great Oak
134-06
(41.00m)
1
--
Patterson, Amir
Crespi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Franklin, Jeremy
Serra (SS)
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Invit. Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Furey, Sean
Mizuno
78.09m
(256'2.25)
1
2
Kinsley, Craig
Unattached
76.56m
(251'2)
1
3
Hazle, Mike
Nike
75.83m
(248'9.25)
1
4
Mendez, Juan Jose
Mexico
75.46m
(247'6.75)
1
5
Young, Ryan
Nike
73.34m
(240'7.25)
1
6
Brandel, Ryan
Unattached
71.82m
(235'7.5)
1
--
White, Corey
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Open-Main
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Damani
Chaffey
62.55m
(205'2.5)
1
2
Dunn, Jon
Sacramento City
57.99m
(190'3)
1
3
Babrick, Joe
College of the C
54.78m
(179'8.5)
1
4
Clemons, Patrick
Cuesta
54.34m
(178'3.25)
1
1
Dunn, Jason
Sacramento City
52.99m
(173'10)
2
5
Ahn, Jason
Glendale (CA)
52.54m
(172'4.5)
1
6
WOGEE, PHILLIP
Fullerton (JC)
51.51m
(168'11.75)
1
7
CONATSER, REMY
Saddleback
51.45m
(168'9.5)
1
8
WHITHAM, DANIEL
College of the C
51.20m
(167'11.75)
1
9
PAUL, JONATHON
Riverside City C
51.14m
(167'9.25)
1
2
Ruhnke, Edward
Moorpark
50.57m
(165'10.75)
2
3
Shalabi, Emad
Riverside City C
49.43m
(162'2)
2
4
Walker, Daniel
Pasadena City Co
48.79m
(160'0.75)
2
5
Wood, Caleb
Pasadena City Co
47.85m
(156'11.75)
2
1
CONATSER, REMY
Saddleback
46.83m
(153'7.5)
1
1
Jones, Daniel
Santiago Canyon
45.93m
(150'8.25)
2
2
KIRK, KRIS
Riverside City C
45.37m
(148'10)
1
3
Ramos, Moises
Riverside City C
44.83m
(147'0.75)
1
2
Quinley, Nelson
American River
44.61m
(146'4.25)
2
4
Evans, Andre
Riverside City C
44.56m
(146'2.25)
1
5
Alarcon, Hector
Mt SAC
43.68m
(143'3.5)
1
6
Tombleson, Alan
Sacramento City
42.84m
(140'6.5)
1
3
Martin, Victor
El Camino
42.41m
(139'1.5)
2
4
WHITHAM, DANIEL
College of the C
41.77m
(137'0.25)
2
7
Wood, Caleb
Pasadena City Co
41.65m
(136'7.75)
1
5
Gutierrez, Alex
Golden West
41.10m
(134'10)
2
6
Ratnayake, Hasaranga
Golden West
41.00m
(134'6)
2
8
Alcantar, Branden
Golden West
40.89m
(134'1.75)
1
7
Shaffer, Scott
Santiago Canyon
40.82m
(133'11)
2
8
Flores, Bert
Bakersfield Coll
40.80m
(133'10.25)
2
1
Bent-Mikail, Rukayah
El Camino
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
2
BARTON, ARRYANA
Sacramento City
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
3
Thompson, Cheyenne
Fullerton (JC)
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
4
CARTER, MARYA
Riverside City C
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
1
Dial, Tejera
Bakersfield Coll
10.76m
(35'3.5)
2
2
Steward, Breanna N.
Chaffey
10.69m
(35'0.75)
2
3
Davis, Ruby
El Camino
10.62m
(34'10)
2
5
Hardy, Hannah
American River
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
4
Arencibia, Helen
West LA
10.55m
(34'7.25)
2
5
Miles, Chrystal
West LA
10.44m
(34'3)
2
1
Bethea, Justin
Mt SAC
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Moore, Jer'rel
Riverside City C
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
3
KIRKWOOD, BENNY
Ventura
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
WILLIFORD, XAVIER
Sacramento City
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Mitchell, Bryant
Southwestern Col
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Naeem, Ismail
Pasadena City Co
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
GONZALEZ, JAMES
Fullerton (JC)
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
7
Pollock, Cameron
Sacramento City
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
--
Navarro, Chris
Riverside City C
ND
(--)
2
--
Luc, Brian
Mt SAC
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Chancellor, Aaron
Saddleback
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Schooler, Clinton
Saddleback
FOUL
(--)
2
--
WEMHOFF, BEVAN
Bakersfield Coll
NH
(--)
1
--
BONNER, DEANGELO
Golden West
NH
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Chad
Riverside City C
NH
(--)
1
--
Fall, Shantelle
Mt SAC
ND
(--)
1
--
Hardiman, Kristy
Cerritos
ND
(--)
1
--
Khokhlan, Olesya
American River
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Grant, Moya
El Camino
FOUL
(--)
2
--
WALLACE, LANIESE
Mt SAC
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Assadouria, Nouneh
College of the C
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Hernandez, Isaac
Santiago Canyon
ND
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Johnny
Mt SAC
ND
(--)
2
--
PEREZ, DAVID
Mt SAC
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Avina, Alejandro
Mt SAC
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Javelin U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brandel, Ryan
Unattached
72.64m
(238'3.75)
1
2
Borjas, Aris
LYONS
70.68m
(231'10.5)
1
1
Menedez, Josue
Mexico
68.27m
(223'11.75)
2
3
Zimmerman, Joe
Washington
67.74m
(222'2.75)
1
4
Eager, Derek
UCLA
66.59m
(218'5.5)
1
2
Hale, Quinn
Washington
63.07m
(206'11)
2
3
Olsen, Cody
Southern Utah
61.06m
(200'3.75)
2
4
Urista, Tim
Air Force
59.97m
(196'9)
2
5
Gonzales, Lance
Unattached
58.76m
(192'9.25)
2
5
Walkington, Lance
Unattached
57.97m
(190'2.25)
1
6
Wyland, Tim
Concordia-Portla
50.73m
(166'5)
2
7
Voglezon, Lindon
Unattached
48.09m
(157'9.25)
2
Mens Hammer Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charfreitag, Libor
Mizuno
75.01m
(246'1)
1
2
Bortoluzzi, jerome
A2M Amneville
74.43m
(244'2.25)
1
3
Dry, Mark
Great Britain
74.37m
(243'11.75)
1
4
Mai, Michael
Unattached
73.96m
(242'7.75)
1
5
hudi, akos
Unattached
70.43m
(231'0.75)
1
6
Faldermeyer, Alec
UCLA
69.89m
(229'3.5)
1
7
Henderson, Trey
Athletics Canada
67.55m
(221'7.25)
1
8
Dunbar, Colin
Unattached
67.48m
(221'4.5)
1
9
Milakovic, Mike
Team Elite A
65.37m
(214'5.5)
1
--
Post, Collin
AZ Desert Throwe
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Open Masters
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Landa, Mark
AZ Desert Throwe
49.50m
(162'4.75)
1
2
Hart, Larry
Unattached
49.43m
(162'2)
1
3
Bickel, David
AZ Desert Throwe
49.06m
(160'11.5)
1
4
Ryer, John
Unattached
43.45m
(142'6.5)
1
5
Parsons, Doug
Unattached
43.33m
(142'1.75)
1
6
Retzer, Greg
So Cal Track Clu
42.61m
(139'9.5)
1
7
Watson, Richard
AZ Desert Throwe
36.71m
(120'5.25)
1
Mens Hammer Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dennis, Ethan
Michigan
62.53m
(205'1.75)
2
1
Tang, Pascal
Northern Arizona
61.36m
(201'3.75)
1
2
Hoffman, Michael
Western Washingt
60.08m
(197'1.25)
1
1
Rothwell, Kyle
Idaho
59.98m
(196'9.25)
3
3
Stuart, Caleb
UC Riverside
59.96m
(196'8.5)
1
2
Johnson, Bo
Concordia-Portla
59.57m
(195'5.25)
2
4
Johnson, Tyler
Arizona
59.38m
(194'9.75)
1
3
Orgon, Casey
North Dakota Sta
59.13m
(193'11.75)
2
5
McCullough, Ryan
Central Michigan
58.85m
(193'0.75)
1
4
Riccio, Joe
Unattached
58.51m
(191'11.5)
2
6
Koglin, Joshua
Playmakers T.C.
58.40m
(191'7)
1
5
Mays, Kevin
Central Michigan
57.96m
(190'1.75)
2
2
Adame, Marcus
Mountie TC
57.88m
(189'10.5)
3
7
Heil, Christopher
Minnesota State
57.85m
(189'9.5)
1
8
Phillips, David
Montana State
57.78m
(189'6.75)
1
6
Webster, Matthew
Concordia-Portla
57.69m
(189'3.25)
2
7
Parra, Abraham
Mexico
57.60m
(188'11.5)
2
8
Taylor, Angus
Washington
57.53m
(188'8.75)
2
9
Parry, Zach
Weber State
57.23m
(187'9)
2
9
Richards, Zack
Iowa State
56.35m
(184'10.5)
1
3
Bott, Brian
Saginaw Valley S
55.51m
(182'1.25)
3
4
Pott, Alec
Colorado State
55.12m
(180'10)
3
5
Millan, Alberto
Sacramento State
54.76m
(179'7.75)
3
6
Brinkmann, Jake
South Dakota Sta
53.72m
(176'2.75)
3
7
Fett, Collin
Iowa State
53.41m
(175'2.75)
3
8
Herbison, Sean
Air Force
51.23m
(168'0.75)
3
9
Sannadan, George
Sacramento State
51.06m
(167'6)
3
10
Stein, Eric
USC
50.79m
(166'7.5)
3
--
Tolcser, Bryan
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dash, Roderick
Fresno State
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Kizirian, Alex
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Rowley, Carson
Colorado State
FOUL
(--)
3
Mens Hammer Open-South HT
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
CONATSER, REMY
Saddleback
61.69m
(202'4.5)
1
2
Lopez, Leonardo
Riverside City C
48.13m
(157'10.75)
1
3
KIRK, KRIS
Riverside City C
47.73m
(156'7)
1
4
Quinley, Nelson
American River
47.32m
(155'2.75)
1
5
Garcia, Johnny
Mt SAC
47.25m
(155'0)
1
1
Gourd, Dylan
Saddleback
43.80m
(143'8.25)
2
6
Alarcon, Hector
Mt SAC
43.29m
(142'0.25)
1
7
Ramos, Moises
Riverside City C
42.12m
(138'2.25)
1
8
Juarez, Oscar
Ventura
41.82m
(137'2.25)
1
2
Jones, Tevin
Ventura
41.64m
(136'7.25)
2
3
Veeneman, Zach
Saddleback
41.32m
(135'6.75)
2
4
Hernandez, Isaac
Santiago Canyon
41.20m
(135'2)
2
5
Avina, Alejandro
Mt SAC
40.09m
(131'6.25)
2
6
Amadi, Michael
San Jose City Co
39.27m
(128'10)
2
7
PEREZ, DAVID
Mt SAC
37.64m
(123'5.75)
2
8
Gutierrez, Alex
Golden West
36.40m
(119'5)
2
--
Forgette, Joseph
Mt SAC
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens High Jump Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Mike
Valley Royals
2.28m
(7'5.75)
1
2
Rivera-Morales, Edgar
Arizona
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
3
Wright, Ed
Unattached
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
4
Nieto, Jamie
NYAC
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
5
Ross, Nick
Arizona
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
6
Harris, Tora
Asics
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
7
Moffat, Keith
Unattached
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
8
Dillon, Mark
Toronto
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
9
ROUCO, JORGE
Mexico
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
Mens High Jump Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frazier, Noel
California
6-10.00
(2.08m)
1
10
2
Eggenberg, Evan
Stockdale
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
7
2
Crampton, Cody
Canyon (Anaheim)
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
7
4
Ryan, Shane
Ventura
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
4
5
st-hilaire, philippe
College D'Anjou
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
6
Zimmerman, Jackson
Arroyo Grande
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
7
Aguirre, Adam
Cantwell-Sacred
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
1
8
Martinez, Frankie
Diamond Bar
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
8
Becker, Gyle
Bullard
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
8
Elias, Aidan
Notre Dame (SO)
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
8
Felix, Diego
Coachella Valley
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
8
Mikrakis, Alex
Alemany
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
8
Yeager, Daniel
Los Altos
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
8
Calhoun, Vincent
Poly (Long Beach
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
15
Moore, Michael
Eastside (9)
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
15
Bernal, Chris
Fallbrook
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
Mens High Jump Open HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Kyle
Clovis West
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Jordan, Jamire
Highland
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Pritchett, Devontee
University City
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Jackson, Jomar
Jordan
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Khan, Mustafa
Chino Hills
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Dolmos, Lenin
Downey
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
Prata, Robert
Damien
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
IV, Millard Hampton
Franklin (EG)
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
Oechsli, Jeff
Agoura
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Christie, Noah
Ventura
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Duncan, Ryan
Chadwick
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Harris, Kyran
Franklin (EG)
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kemper, Deante
Northern Arizona
2.18m
(7'1.75)
1
2
Frick, Justin
Shore Athletic C
2.18m
(7'1.75)
1
3
ROUCO, JORGE
Mexico
2.18m
(7'1.75)
1
4
Duffield, Jacorian
Texas Tech
2.18m
(7'1.75)
1
5
Lovett, Django
New Mexico
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
6
Clements, Isiah
Texas-Arlington
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
7
Maricich, AJ
Washington
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
10
Jones, Mark
Colorado
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
8
Ramirez, Hugo
Mexico
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
9
Rudd, Keyvan
Minnesota State
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
11
Taylor, Collin
Wisconsin
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
12
Rex, Kobi
Air Force
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
--
Critser, Justin
Idaho State
NH
(--)
1
--
Skinner, Tyler
Wyoming
NH
(--)
1
--
Byers, Kennis
Houston
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yeager, Daniel
Los Altos
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Mauldin, Craig
Murrieta Mesa
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Moore, Kyle
Clovis West
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
Archer, Dakari
Downey
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Solomon, William
Los Osos
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Gonzalez, Josh
University City
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Cromer, Kenny
Nipomo
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
8
Carter, Joseph
Downey
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
--
Bayne, Rondell Tucker
Centennial (Comp
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rivera, Luis Alberto
Mexico
8.22m
(26'11.5)
-2.2
1
2
Sugai, Yohei
Japan
8.09m
(26'6.5)
+0.0
1
3
Eaton, Ashton
OTC Elite
8.06m
(26'5.25)
-0.9
1
4
Rutherford, Greg
Great Britain
8.05m
(26'4.75)
-0.8
1
4
Frederick, Norris
Unattached
8.05m
(26'4.75)
-0.8
1
6
Saruyama, Rikiya
Japan
8.00m
(26'2.75)
-0.5
1
7
Tobler, Jarod
Take Notice Spor
7.81m
(25'7.25)
-0.8
1
8
Lamb, Bryce
Texas Tech
7.68m
(25'2.25)
+0.7
1
9
Smith, Tyrone
Unattached
7.58m
(24'10.25)
+0.0
1
10
Bryant, Giorgio
CS Los Angeles
7.56m
(24'9.5)
+0.5
1
11
Niimura, Mamoru
Japan
7.55m
(24'9)
+0.3
1
12
Rios, Vicente
Mexico
7.28m
(23'10.5)
-1.6
1
Mens Long Jump Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Walter
Redlands
7.45m
(24'5.25)
-2.7
1
10
1
Jones, Walter
Redlands
7.45m
(24'5.25)
-2.7
1
10
2
Selig, Blake
Rio Mesa
7.07m
(23'2.25)
-2.1
1
8
2
Selig, Blake
Rio Mesa
7.07m
(23'2.25)
-2.1
1
8
3
Delaunay, Klyvens
Claremont
6.94m
(22'9)
-1.2
1
6
3
Delaunay, Klyvens
Claremont
6.94m
(22'9)
-1.2
1
6
4
Simpson, Alexander
University City
6.91m
(22'8)
+0.0
1
4
4
Simpson, Alexander
University City
6.91m
(22'8)
+0.0
1
4
5
Bernal, Chris
Fallbrook
6.86m
(22'6)
-0.8
1
3
5
Bernal, Chris
Fallbrook
6.86m
(22'6)
-0.8
1
3
6
Manuel, Jackie
Paramount
6.67m
(21'10.5)
-2.0
1
2
6
Manuel, Jackie
Paramount
6.67m
(21'10.5)
-2.0
1
2
7
White, Tim
Hart
6.53m
(21'5)
-1.7
1
1
7
White, Tim
Hart
6.53m
(21'5)
-1.7
1
1
8
Stine, Markell
Los Altos
6.38m
(20'11)
-1.9
1
8
Stine, Markell
Los Altos
6.38m
(20'11)
-1.9
1
9
Brown, Evan
Silverado
5.87m
(19'3)
-2.6
1
9
Brown, Evan
Silverado
5.87m
(19'3)
-2.6
1
10
Caban, Chris
Lakewood
5.74m
(18'9.75)
-1.6
1
10
Caban, Chris
Lakewood
5.74m
(18'9.75)
-1.6
1
Mens Long Jump Open HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Milan, Chris
Great Oak
22-01.00
(6.73m)
+1.9
1
2
Fehy, Kenny
Moorpark
21-08.75
(6.62m)
+2.7
1
3
Menifield, Xavier
Sierra Canyon
21-04.00
(6.50m)
+2.4
1
4
Sagley, Mitchel
Moorpark
21-03.75
(6.50m)
+0.0
1
5
Fharhaad, Zinnamon
Sunrise Mountain
21-03.00
(6.48m)
+1.0
1
6
Roberson, Malik
Serra (SS)
21-02.00
(6.45m)
+1.3
1
7
LeBlanc, Klye
University City
21-00.75
(6.42m)
+2.4
1
8
Carter, Joseph
Downey
20-11.00
(6.38m)
+1.5
1
9
Staton, Shane
Murrieta Mesa
20-08.00
(6.30m)
+1.4
1
10
Whitfield, Kodi
Loyola
19-00.25
(5.80m)
+0.4
1
--
Smith, Matt
Clovis West
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Niimura, Mamoru
Japan
7.81m
(25'7.25)
+0.0
1
2
Registe, David
Dominican
7.80m
(25'7)
+0.4
1
1
Thomas, Chaz
Cptc-New Balance
7.76m w
(25'5.5)
+2.7
2
3
Gueye, Mamadou
Cptc-New Balance
7.63m
(25'0.25)
+0.7
1
2
Harris, John
So Cal Cheetahs
7.49m
(24'6.75)
+1.7
2
3
Viitala, Eetu
Boise State
7.43m
(24'4.5)
+1.1
2
4
Stewart, Tyron
Chula Vista Elit
7.43m
(24'4.5)
+0.1
1
4
Greenaway, Christopher
Saint-Laurent Se
7.38m w
(24'2.5)
+2.2
2
5
Lang, Thomas
Houston
7.25m
(23'9.25)
+1.1
2
5
Edwards, Artis
Santa Monica TC
7.16m
(23'5.75)
nwi
1
6
Stewart, Simon
Houston
6.98m
(22'10.75)
+0.0
1
7
Horiike, Yasuyuki
Waseda
6.69m
(21'11.25)
-0.9
1
Mens Long Jump Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Salazar, Gregory
Cathedral
21-10.00
(6.65m)
-0.5
1
2
Horchin, Michael
Culver City
21-07.00
(6.58m)
+0.0
1
3
Glasgow, Blake
Poly (Long Beach
21-04.00
(6.50m)
-1.3
1
3
Luna, Diamonte
Canyon Springs
21-04.00
(6.50m)
+0.0
1
5
Buggs, Kavan
Culver City
21-02.00
(6.45m)
-1.0
1
6
Calhoun, Vincent
Poly (Long Beach
21-01.00
(6.43m)
-0.4
1
7
Fisher, Nick
Great Oak
20-08.00
(6.30m)
-0.2
1
8
Mendoza, Uriel
Arroyo Grande
20-06.00
(6.25m)
+0.0
1
9
Ganan, Wayne
Del Norte
20-03.00
(6.17m)
-0.1
1
10
Sharp, Hunter
Highland
20-01.00
(6.12m)
-0.9
1
11
Carlson, Bryan
Heritage
19-03.00
(5.87m)
-0.4
1
--
Milan, Chris
Great Oak
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Aarik
Team Indiana Eli
17.07m
(56'0)
-1.1
1
2
Benard, Chris
Arizona State
16.74m
(54'11)
-1.1
1
3
Carter, Chris
Santa Monica TC
16.61m
(54'5.75)
-2.5
1
4
Kapek, Juliem
France
16.58m
(54'4.75)
-2.0
1
5
Jordan, Alphonso
Unattached
16.41m
(53'10)
-1.3
1
6
Balumbu, Nkosinza
Mizuno
16.36m
(53'8)
-1.0
1
7
Lewis, Tydree
Unattached
16.06m
(52'8.25)
-1.5
1
8
Como, Josh
Chula Vista Elit
15.96m
(52'4.25)
-0.6
1
9
Ishikawa, Kazuyoshi
Japan
15.94m
(52'3.5)
-1.4
1
10
Sogame, Shinya
Japan
15.81m
(51'10.25)
-0.2
1
11
Lyles, Carjay
Unattached
15.48m
(50'9.25)
-1.7
1
Mens Triple Jump Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Delaunay, Klyvens
Claremont
48-07.00
(14.81m)
+0.4
1
10
2
White, Tim
Hart
46-05.50
(14.16m)
+0.8
1
8
3
Mauldin, Craig
Murrieta Mesa
45-11.00
(14.00m)
+0.9
1
6
4
Manuel, Jackie
Paramount
45-07.75
(13.91m)
+0.6
1
4
5
Olear, Jude
Crespi
45-05.25
(13.85m)
+0.5
1
3
6
Fharhaad, Zinnamon
Sunrise Mountain
45-02.75
(13.79m)
+0.4
1
2
7
Glasgow, Blake
Poly (Long Beach
44-08.00
(13.61m)
+1.8
1
1
8
Simpson, Alexander
University City
44-04.75
(13.53m)
+1.0
1
9
Bernal, Chris
Fallbrook
44-02.75
(13.48m)
+0.5
1
10
Ruggiero, Adam
Desert Christian
43-04.75
(13.23m)
+1.0
1
11
Bernard, Idrees
Agoura
42-10.25
(13.06m)
+1.0
1
12
Ellis, Jamal
Redlands East Va
42-08.00
(13.00m)
+0.5
1
13
jackson, Jaleel
Eastside (9)
41-11.00
(12.78m)
+1.2
1
Mens Triple Jump Open HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Staton, Shane
Murrieta Mesa
44-06.00
(13.56m)
+2.0
1
2
Stewart, Byron
Bellflower
42-09.00
(13.03m)
+0.8
1
3
Chen, Kevin
Diamond Bar
42-07.00
(12.98m)
+0.7
1
3
Applequist, Anthony
Burroughs (Ridge
42-07.00
(12.98m)
+1.3
1
5
Ayon, Julio
Coachella Valley
41-09.00
(12.73m)
+1.1
1
6
Ibekwe, Akosa
Harvard-Westlake
41-03.00
(12.57m)
+1.0
1
7
Vega, Jaime
Downey
41-01.00
(12.52m)
+0.6
1
8
Sharp, Hunter
Highland
40-07.75
(12.39m)
+0.9
1
8
Howell, Jack
Loyola
40-07.75
(12.39m)
+1.3
1
10
Roberson, Malik
Serra (SS)
39-11.50
(12.18m)
+1.9
1
11
Tabor, Asa
Ventura
39-08.00
(12.09m)
+0.3
1
12
Williams, Damien
Bullard
39-00.00
(11.89m)
+0.3
1
13
Bismillah, Malik
Dougherty Valley
38-07.00
(11.76m)
+0.6
1
Mens Triple Jump Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alvarez, Alberto
Mexico
16.28m
(53'4.75)
+0.0
1
2
Honeycutt, Joshua
AAG
15.75m
(51'8)
+0.0
1
3
Ross, Floyd
New Mexico
15.64m
(51'3.75)
+0.0
1
4
Swafford, Ryan
UC Riverside
15.38m
(50'5.5)
+0.0
1
1
Holmes, Akeem
Iowa State
15.32m
(50'3)
+0.0
2
5
Cunningham, Jovon
Arizona
15.30m
(50'2.25)
+1.1
1
2
Aphane, Reneilwe
Academy of Art U
15.26m
(50'0.75)
+1.0
2
6
Falchi, Rob
Kent State
15.18m
(49'9.5)
+0.0
1
3
Dees, Damon
Unattached
14.92m
(48'11.25)
-0.4
2
4
Neizer, Manny
Long Beach State
14.79m
(48'6.25)
nwi
2
5
Horton, John
Houston
14.58m
(47'10)
nwi
2
7
smith, jamil
Unattached
14.58m
(47'10)
+0.0
1
6
James, Jeremiah
Wyoming
14.40m
(47'2.75)
-1.6
2
7
Djuricic, Branko
Concordia-Portla
13.88m
(45'6.25)
nwi
2
--
Covington, Kasen
Washington
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Victor, Breland
Redlands
14.18m w
(46'6.25)
+3.7
1
2
Champion, Jack
Washington
13.72m
(45'0)
+1.2
1
3
Salazar, Gregory
Cathedral
13.61m w
(44'7.75)
+2.3
1
4
Smith, Dezmond
Bellflower
13.53m
(44'4.5)
+1.7
1
5
Rowland, Alex
Harvard-Westlake
12.91m
(42'4.25)
+1.6
1
6
Moore-Sharpe, Andre
Redlands East Va
12.86m
(42'2.25)
+1.5
1
7
James, Theron
Valencia (Valenc
12.84m
(42'1.5)
+1.0
1
8
Zimmerman, Jackson
Arroyo Grande
12.80m
(41'11.75)
+0.7
1
9
Brown, Evan
Silverado
12.66m
(41'6.25)
+0.0
1
10
Porter, Austin
Heritage
11.64m w
(38'2.25)
+2.1
1
11
Erwin, Tim
Heritage
11.28m
(37'0)
+1.9
1
--
Lopez, Jacob
Arroyo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Steven
Nike
5.72m
(18'9)
1
2
Sawano, Daichi
Japan
5.72m
(18'9)
1
3
Ogita, Hiroki
Japan
5.60m
(18'4.25)
1
4
Simmons, Cale
Air Force
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
5
Frawley, Nick
US Air Force WCA
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
5
Jansen, Robert-Jan
Netherlands
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
7
Swanson, Christopher
Victory Athletic
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
8
Litchfield, Paul
Unattached
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
11
Coover, Jeff
Unattached
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
12
Weirich, Victor
BYU
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
13
Hinch, Derick
Arizona State
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
9
Kim, Yoo Suk
Unattached
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
9
Lanaro, Giovanni
Mexico
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
14
DeLeo, Dustin
Unattached
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
--
Woepse, Michael
UCLA
NH
(--)
1
--
Mossberg, Nick
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Colwick, Jason
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Arnold, Jake
Asics
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, Peter
Murrieta Valley
15-06.00
(4.72m)
1
10
2
Anderson, Kyser
Clovis West
15-06.00
(4.72m)
1
8
3
Fulmer, Tanner
Desert Oasis
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
6
4
Montgomery, Mike
Moorpark
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
4
5
Limon, Tevin
Nipomo
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
3
6
Gaylord, Ben
Harvard-Westlake
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
2
7
Greenman, Scott
Clovis
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
1
10
Reeves, Joey
Arroyo Grande
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
8
Myers, Brandon
Redwood
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
9
Miller, Corbin
Patrick Henry
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
--
Toney, Mark
St Francis (Moun
NH
(--)
1
--
Zacchilli, Ryan
Rancho Bernardo
NH
(--)
1
--
Barber, Colin
San Ramon Valley
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
David, Jake
Ventura
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
Groener, Dylan
Chino Hills
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
3
Atkinson, Shane
Great Oak
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
4
Elmore, Andre
E. Roosevelt
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
4
Groom, Trevor
Clovis West
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
6
Casanova, Max
Alemany
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
7
Scmidt, Tim
Damien
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
8
Reyes, Michael
Loyola
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
9
Munoz, David
Newport Harbor
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
10
Gomez, Fernando
Rancho Cucamonga
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
--
Gomez, James
Upland
NH
(--)
1
--
Vicente, Aldren
Rancho Cucamonga
NH
(--)
1
--
Abbey, Christian
Newport Harbor
NH
(--)
1
--
Larson, Jeff
Upland
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open-A U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Benjamin
Unattached
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
2
Arnold, Mike
Unattached
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
3
Juilfs, JJ
Washington
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
4
Kearney, Shea
Unattached
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
4
Brown, Ryan
Club Northwest
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
6
Pierson, Sam
Unattached
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
6
Vu, Ryan
Unattached
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
8
DeFilippo, Mickey
Wisconsin
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
10
Samaniuk, Joe
Unattached
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
11
Ballew, Kyle
South Dakota
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
9
Greenlee, Jack
Michigan
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
--
Keller, Levi
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Biskupiak, Bobby
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Meyers, Kyal
Texas Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Klas, Jeremy
Idaho
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open-B U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fegles, Robby
Washington
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
2
Burlingham, Kasey
Unattached
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
3
Theodore, Deryk
Edmonton Intl
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
4
Brown, Bryan
Houston
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
5
Nevarez, Luis Carlos
Mexico
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
11
Doi, Shota
Waseda
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
12
Mahnke, Michael
Houston
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
6
jennings, nick
Unattached
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
6
Prader, John
Cal Poly SLO
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
6
Inks, Kyle
Cal Poly SLO
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
9
Ostrom, Ethan
UC Davis
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
9
Uhle, Joey
Air Force
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
13
Francis, Shawn
Team Nodak
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
14
DeWildt, Austin
Michigan
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
15
Dysick, Corey
Stanford
4.65m
(15'3)
1
--
Doddridge, Jeremy
Texas Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Duvio, Dalton
Stanford
NH
(--)
1
--
Ando, Daichi
Waseda
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open-C U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cook, Scott
UCLA
5.11m
(16'9)
1
2
Morrow, Jesse
North Dakota Sta
5.11m
(16'9)
1
3
Austin, Dylan
Arizona State
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
4
Sakioka, Mark
UCLA
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
5
Watts, Dylan
Idaho
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
6
Zueros, Ruben
Mexico
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
7
Spiva, Boston
Texas Tech
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
10
Hopkins, Derek
Kent State
4.75m
(15'7)
1
11
Tyler, Jordan
CS Los Angeles
4.75m
(15'7)
1
12
McMillin, Josh
Colorado State
4.75m
(15'7)
1
8
Marcinko, Jeremy
Arizona State
4.75m
(15'7)
1
9
Sarahkhani, Kevin
South Dakota
4.75m
(15'7)
1
13
Warensjo, Robert
New Mexico
4.60m
(15'1)
1
13
Harris, Derrick
CS Northridge
4.60m
(15'1)
1
13
Kraft, Cory
Arizona State
4.60m
(15'1)
1
--
Stearns, Nick
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Dusty
CS Northridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Olzpos, Santiago
Mexico
NH
(--)
1
--
Rogers, Cort
Air Force
NH
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Chase
Air Force
NH
(--)
1
--
Beski, Elliott
Air Force
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open-Main
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
GARDNER, PRISCILLA
Cerritos
46.43m
(152'3.75)
1
2
STANWOOD, JERRILYNN
Saddleback
42.24m
(138'6.75)
1
3
Fields, Larrisha
Cerritos
41.62m
(136'6.5)
1
4
Vegara, Fatima
Riverside City C
40.25m
(132'0.5)
1
5
Rocha, Theresa
Fullerton (JC)
39.11m
(128'3.75)
1
6
Sauvao, Tuki
Cerritos
38.60m
(126'7.5)
1
7
Drake, Jasmine
Sacramento City
37.67m
(123'7)
1
1
Virrey, Rebecca
Riverside City C
37.30m
(122'4.5)
2
8
Reedy, Julia
Saddleback
37.30m
(122'4.5)
1
9
Panapa, Amber
Ventura
36.35m
(119'3)
1
2
GONZAEZ, ASTI
Mt SAC
35.38m
(116'0.75)
2
10
Gray, Tiffany
Cerritos
34.45m
(113'0.25)
1
3
PALEI, TELESIA
Mt SAC
34.27m
(112'5)
2
4
English, Carissa
Cerritos
30.73m
(100'9.75)
2
1
SANDERS, RYAN
Mt SAC
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
2
Townsend, Xavier
Chaffey
14.60m
(47'10.75)
1
3
Crider, Brett
American River
14.05m
(46'1)
1
1
Morris, Brandon
West LA
13.97m
(45'10)
2
4
Lester, Keith
American River
13.87m
(45'6)
1
2
Price, Alphonso
West LA
13.67m
(44'10)
2
3
KELLOGG, EMMETT
Golden West
13.50m
(44'3.5)
2
5
FREEMAN, DARRELL
Mt SAC
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
4
GONZALEZ, JAMES
Fullerton (JC)
13.21m
(43'4)
2
6
DAVIS, JIMMIE
Golden West
13.06m
(42'10)
1
1
WOODS, AUSTIN
Riverside City C
4.75m
(15'7)
1
2
Hamidzadeh, Alexander
Los Angeles Vall
4.65m
(15'3)
1
3
Dieren, Cameron Van
Mt SAC
4.50m
(14'9)
1
4
Atchley, Dillon
Golden West
4.50m
(14'9)
1
5
PHILLIPS, JESSE
Mt SAC
4.50m
(14'9)
1
6
Pellecer, Edgar
Mt SAC
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
6
Hierholzer, Forrest
American River
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
8
BERKERY, COLTON
College of the C
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
10
Shore, Thomas
Fullerton (JC)
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
9
Allen, Austin
Los Angeles Vall
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
11
Mantor, Rodger
Moorpark
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
1
WOODRUFF, MICHELLE
El Camino
1.63m
(5'4)
1
2
Giacoletti, Jessica
Riverside City C
1.63m
(5'4)
1
3
Shank, Justice
Glendale (CA)
1.58m
(5'2)
1
4
Davis, Ensley
Bakersfield Coll
1.58m
(5'2)
1
10
Frank, Taylor
Fullerton (JC)
1.53m
(5'0)
1
5
Roux, Jessica De
Mt SAC
1.53m
(5'0)
1
5
Cooper, Nikki
Mt SAC
1.53m
(5'0)
1
7
Morrello, Eryka
Santiago Canyon
1.53m
(5'0)
1
8
GARMAN, AMBER
Mt SAC
1.53m
(5'0)
1
9
Nguyen, Cathy
San Jose City Co
1.53m
(5'0)
1
11
Clark, Courtney
Cerritos
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
12
Perry, Allison
College of the C
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
--
Turner, Trent
Saddleback
NH
(--)
1
--
Althaus, Nikolas
Moorpark
NH
(--)
1
--
Hop, Art
Riverside City C
NH
(--)
1
--
Langwasser, Charles
Mt SAC
NH
(--)
1
--
Madden, Anthony
Sacramento City
NH
(--)
1
--
Barnes, Jonathan
Riverside City C
NH
(--)
1
--
Dickerson, Maya
American River
NH
(--)
1
--
Naeem, Ismail
Pasadena City Co
FOUL
(--)
1
--
GRAY, SPENCER
Riverside City C
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cardoso, Yessenia
Sacramento City
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Pole Vault Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Corbin
Patrick Henry
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
2
Delgado, Oliver
Rancho Bernardo
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
2
Pittman, Cory
Great Oak
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
4
Weisheit, Nick
E. Roosevelt
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
5
Beck, Kyle
Los Osos
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
6
Clark, Paul
Chino Hills
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
10
Howser, Fritz
Newport Harbor
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
7
Austel, Jesse
Valhalla
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
8
Wolfe, Robert
Canyon (Canyon C
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
9
Gonzalez, Andrew
Downey
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
11
Delonzor, Dylan
Dougherty Valley
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
12
Evangelista, Richard
Rancho Bernardo
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
Mens 1500m Wheelchair Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bird, Jordan
USOC-Paralympic
3:12.06
1
2
Pike, Aaron
USOC-Paralympic
3:15.05
1
3
Siemann, Brian
USOC-Paralympic
3:23.45
1
4
Chambers, Ryan
USOC-Paralympic
3:24.11
1
5
Abbott, Zach
USOC-Paralympic
3:27.12
1
6
Swoverland, Josh
USOC-Paralympic
3:27.36
1
7
Roy, Trey
USOC-Paralympic
3:39.86
1
8
Hunt, Bob
USOC-Paralympic
3:55.66
1
Womens 100m Ambulatory Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holmes, April
USOC-Paralympic
13.71
-1.4
1
2
Nakanishi, Maya
USOC-Paralympic
14.64
-1.4
1
3
Maneen, Katie
USOC-Paralympic
15.58
-1.4
1
4
Hawkes, Sabra
USOC-Paralympic
16.13
-1.4
1
5
Lesicko, Umida
USOC-Paralympic
16.21
-1.4
1
6
Sullivan, Katy
USOC-Paralympic
18.81
-1.4
1
7
Bolen, Sydney
USOC-Paralympic
21.37
-1.4
1
8
Bassett, Scout
USOC-Paralympic
23.21
-1.4
1
Womens 100m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Lauryn
Saucony
11.17
+1.5
1
2
Ahyee, Michelle Lee
Trinidad-Tobago
11.19
+1.5
1
3
Barber, Lisa
Elite Factory
11.20
+1.5
1
4
Turner, Laura
Unattached
11.31
+1.5
1
5
Asayomi, Damola
Nigeria
11.31
+1.5
1
6
Osazuwa, Agnes
Nigeria
11.34
+1.5
1
7
Kutu-Akoi, Phobay
Unattached
11.53
+1.5
1
8
Davis, Jessica
USC
11.54
+1.5
1
Womens 100m Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Brena
Independence
11.87
+1.5
1
10
2
Lewis, Sydney Ashle
Oak Park
11.90
+1.5
1
8
3
Nichols, Loryn
Murrieta Valley
11.92
+1.5
1
6
4
paiement, clemence
College Laval
11.93
+1.5
1
4
5
Hunter, Shadonna
Paramount
11.98
+1.5
1
3
6
Rhines, Kelly
Los Osos
12.06
+1.5
1
2
7
Jones, Margaux
Redlands
12.09
+1.5
1
1
8
Scott, Mishe
El Camino
12.13
+1.5
1
9
Diaz, Alex
Piedmont Hills
12.28
+1.5
1
Womens 100m Olympic Dev. Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Leslie
Run With Us
11.23w
+2.2
1
2
Bayne, Chauntae
TXperformance
11.41w
+2.2
1
3
Adeoye, Margaret
Great Britain
11.48w
+2.2
1
4
Watanabe, Mayumi
Toho Bank - Japa
11.65w
+2.2
1
5
Ozoh, Lawretta
Nigeria
14.25w
+2.2
1
Womens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
OSBORNE, BRITTANY
Riverside City C
12.34
-1.6
1
2
Garland, Isis
El Camino
12.42
-1.6
1
3
Craddock, Ashley
Long Beach City
12.42
-1.6
1
4
Browner, Alexis
American River
12.42
-1.6
1
5
Johnson, TreAna
Sacramento City
12.43
-1.6
1
6
Vallery, Ronisha
El Camino
12.61
-1.6
1
7
BROWN, KRYSTAL
Mt SAC
12.62
-1.6
1
1
Puckett, Darian
Mt SAC
12.65
-0.1
3
2
Hill, Charity
Sacramento City
12.73
-0.1
3
3
Hollie, Brittany
Southwestern Col
12.76
-0.1
3
1
Hall, Khadijah
Cerritos
12.77
-0.6
2
2
Johnson, Tara
Ventura
12.78
-0.6
2
3
Williams, Camille
Riverside City C
12.79
-0.6
2
4
Deuby, Natalie
Citrus
12.80
-0.1
3
5
Smiley, Taylor
Sacramento City
12.91
-0.1
3
6
Johnson, Shanera
Los Angeles Vall
12.94
-0.1
3
7
Jasmine, Al'lajae
College of the C
12.96
-0.1
3
8
Dixon, Araya
El Camino
12.96
-0.1
3
8
Stewart, Adeshola
Los Angeles Vall
13.02
-1.6
1
9
CAPISTRANO, MEGAN
American River
13.16
-0.1
3
4
Morrello, Eryka
Santiago Canyon
13.22
-0.6
2
5
WEISENBURGER, ANNALISE
Golden West
13.25
-0.6
2
Womens 100m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smedley, Melinda
Flo Fusion Athle
11.39
-0.1
3
1
Hendricks, Shataya
Stanford
11.51
-0.2
1
1
King, Karene
Unattached
11.52
+1.5
2
2
Barber, Lisa
Elite Factory
11.52
-0.2
1
3
White, Mandy
Nike
11.59
-0.2
1
2
Gennette, Janae
Unattached
11.65
+1.5
2
4
Coutinho, Geisa
Unattached
11.67
-0.2
1
3
Laarman, Loudia
USC
11.69
+1.5
2
4
Price, Kylie
UCLA
11.71
+1.5
2
5
Giovanetti, Martina
Italy
11.72
-0.2
1
5
Chapman, Melanise
UC Davis
11.73
+1.5
2
2
Gooden, Asia
Arizona State
11.80
-0.1
3
6
Reese, Tai'Shea
Houston
11.81
+1.5
2
3
Okayama, Saeko
So Cal Cheetahs
11.82
-0.1
3
7
Jarrett, Ciara
Youngstown State
11.87
+1.5
2
6
Fogarty, Kelly
Triton Track Clu
11.88
-0.2
1
1
Bell, Portia
Unattached
11.90
+1.4
4
7
Sanchez, Kayla
Arizona State
11.93
-0.2
1
2
Onyeforo, Lucy
Great Britain
11.94
+1.4
4
4
Pridgett, Tamara
Arizona
11.94
-0.1
3
5
Herring, Alycia
Arizona State
11.97
-0.1
3
1
Westbrooks, Chanitta
Kent State
11.98
-0.3
5
3
Watkins, Precious
CS Northridge
11.98
+1.4
4
6
Jones, Racquel
Boise State
11.98
-0.1
3
2
Sims, Zenobia
Adams State
11.99
-0.3
5
4
Sims, Ashley
CS Fullerton
12.01
+1.4
4
8
Poston, Germe
Arizona
12.01
-0.2
1
5
Robinson, Cindy
Washington State
12.03
+1.4
4
8
Anunkor, Uchechi
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.05
+1.5
2
7
White, Monikkia
CS Dominguez Hil
12.06
-0.1
3
9
Brewer, Kiersten
Houston
12.06
+1.5
2
6
Gammage, Destiny
Boise State
12.08
+1.4
4
3
Flores, Iza Daniela
Mexico
12.10
-0.3
5
4
Huschle, Analisa
South Dakota
12.10
-0.3
5
1
Knox, Kashae
Nevada-Reno
12.14
-0.2
6
8
Reiser, Katie
Kent State
12.14
-0.1
3
5
Bostic, Kailey
Texas-Arlington
12.17
-0.3
5
9
Marshall, Ashley
UC Davis
12.17
-0.1
3
7
Henderson, Brittany
Unattached
12.25
+1.4
4
2
Stephens, Shanelle
Fresno State
12.26
-0.2
6
3
Kurimoto, Kayoko
Toho Bank - Japa
12.27
-0.2
6
8
Jackson, Breionna
CS Dominguez Hil
12.31
+1.4
4
4
Jacobson, Haley
Washington
12.33
-0.2
6
6
Fisher-Taylor, Kayla
New Mexico
12.34
-0.3
5
7
Bryant, Zadia
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.35
-0.3
5
8
Truesdale, Alicia
Sacramento State
12.37
-0.3
5
5
Ashby, Amoni
Northern Colorad
12.39
-0.2
6
6
Fleming, Breeanca
UC Irvine
12.83
-0.2
6
Womens 100m Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Sierra
St. Mary’s Aca
12.09
+1.0
1
2
Browne, Omhunique
San Marino
12.14
+1.0
1
1
Williams, Tamara
Centennial
12.16
-0.6
2
2
Taylor, Khala
Great Oak
12.22
-0.6
2
3
Ogbunamiri, Ugochi
Notre Dame (Riv)
12.30
+1.0
1
3
Moore, Schuyler
Oaks Christian
12.34
-0.6
2
4
Hart, Danya
Rancho Cucamonga
12.50
+1.0
1
4
Williams, Krissy
Terra Linda
12.52
-0.6
2
5
Manning, Breana
Paramount
12.73
+1.0
1
5
Hall, Bailey
Sultana
12.80
-0.6
2
6
Williams, Juanita
Montclair
13.29
-0.6
2
Womens 200m Ambulatory Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holmes, April
USOC-Paralympic
28.43
+1.2
1
2
Nakanishi, Maya
USOC-Paralympic
29.60
+1.2
1
3
Maneen, Katie
USOC-Paralympic
31.19
+1.2
1
4
Hawkes, Sabra
USOC-Paralympic
32.76
+1.2
1
5
Lesicko, Umida
USOC-Paralympic
34.80
+1.2
1
6
Sullivan, Katy
USOC-Paralympic
38.95
+1.2
1
7
Bolen, Sydney
USOC-Paralympic
45.21
+1.2
1
8
Bassett, Scout
USOC-Paralympic
48.66
+1.2
1
Womens 200m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Leslie
Run With Us
22.63
+0.9
1
2
Okagbare, Blessing
Nike
22.70
+0.9
1
3
Hastings, Natasha
Under Armour
22.98
+0.9
1
4
Williams, Lauryn
Saucony
23.14
+0.9
1
5
Payne, Aareon
USC
23.20
+0.9
1
6
Hyacinthe, Kimberly
Athletisme Montr
23.53
+0.9
1
7
Coutinho, Geisa
Unattached
23.59
+0.9
1
8
Baker, Keshia
Unattached
23.66
+0.9
1
9
Davis, Jessica
USC
23.98
+0.9
1
Womens 200m Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Franklin, La Troya
Jordan
24.05w
+3.0
1
10
2
Peterson, Sierra
St. Mary’s Aca
24.19w
+3.0
1
8
3
Rhines, Kelly
Los Osos
24.23w
+3.0
1
6
4
Toliver, Rachel
St. Mary’s Aca
24.59w
+3.0
1
4
5
Thomas, Diamond
Poly (Long Beach
24.60w
+3.0
1
3
6
Andrews, Brena
Independence
24.92w
+3.0
1
2
7
Brown, Maya
Serra (SS)
25.15w
+3.0
1
1
8
Berry, Amara
Webb
25.26w
+3.0
1
Womens 200m Olympic Dev. Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adeoye, Margaret
Great Britain
23.42
+1.2
1
2
Turner, Laura
Unattached
23.58
+1.2
1
3
Bolton, Grecia
Houston
23.68
+1.2
1
4
Short, Ciara
Unattached
23.76
+1.2
1
5
Rodriguez, Carol
Unattached
23.98
+1.2
1
6
Power, Adrienne
Athletics Canada
24.29
+1.2
1
7
Spence, Indira
Adams State
24.31
+1.2
1
Womens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Ariana
Cerritos
24.19
+0.9
1
1
Myricks, Brittany
Mt SAC
24.65
+1.3
2
2
EZE, CHIZA
Los Angeles Vall
24.90
+0.9
1
3
Craddock, Ashley
Long Beach City
25.02
+0.9
1
2
Garland, Isis
El Camino
25.03
+1.3
2
4
Vallery, Ronisha
El Camino
25.21
+0.9
1
1
FLOURNOY, DOMINIQUE
Mt SAC
25.47
+1.8
3
5
WRIGHT, AMBER
College of the C
25.51
+0.9
1
3
Fall, Shantelle
Mt SAC
25.59
+1.3
2
6
BROWN, KRYSTAL
Mt SAC
25.70
+0.9
1
2
Puckett, Darian
Mt SAC
25.76
+1.8
3
3
Jasmine, Al'lajae
College of the C
25.92
+1.8
3
4
Johnson, Tara
Ventura
25.96
+1.3
2
5
Hollie, Brittany
Southwestern Col
25.97
+1.3
2
6
Hall, Khadijah
Cerritos
26.03
+1.3
2
7
Simpson, Heather
Golden West
26.03
+1.3
2
4
Wright, Alicia
Santiago Canyon
26.05
+1.8
3
7
Browner, Alexis
American River
26.40
+0.9
1
5
Davis, Ruby
El Camino
26.58
+1.8
3
6
Watson, Nandi
Glendale (CA)
26.83
+1.8
3
7
Smiley, Taylor
Sacramento City
26.91
+1.8
3
8
Dixon, Araya
El Camino
26.92
+1.3
2
8
Deadwyler, Dominique
Fullerton (JC)
27.09
+1.8
3
Womens 200m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Karene
Unattached
23.27w
+2.1
1
2
White, Mandy
Nike
23.59w
+2.1
1
3
Giovanetti, Martina
Italy
23.64w
+2.1
1
1
Sanford, Jasmine
Unattached
23.68w
+2.7
2
1
Romero, Shapri
Arizona
23.77
+1.5
3
2
Wilson, Kenyanna
HSI Internationa
23.80w
+2.7
2
4
Ndipagbor, Akawkaw
USC
23.80w
+2.1
1
5
Puterbaugh, Jenna
USC
23.81w
+2.1
1
6
Fogarty, Kelly
Triton Track Clu
23.81w
+2.1
1
2
Brewer, Kiersten
Houston
23.85
+1.5
3
1
Bell, Portia
Unattached
23.91w
+2.2
4
2
Yanez, Secoral
Nevada-Las Vegas
23.92w
+2.2
4
3
Fermin, Shawna
Washington State
23.92
+1.5
3
1
Robinson, Kayon
Adams State
23.94
+1.8
5
3
Blevins, Echos
Arizona
23.99w
+2.7
2
4
Howell, Magnolia
Trinidad -th
24.07w
+2.7
2
7
Poston, Germe
Arizona
24.08w
+2.1
1
3
Campos, Taryn
Boise State
24.10w
+2.2
4
8
Herring, Alycia
Arizona State
24.11w
+2.1
1
2
Flores, Iza Daniela
Mexico
24.13
+1.8
5
4
Chapman, Melanise
UC Davis
24.13
+1.5
3
4
Gooden, Asia
Arizona State
24.15w
+2.2
4
9
Goodman, Antoinette
North Dakota Sta
24.15w
+2.1
1
5
Reynolds, Shannon
Texas-Arlington
24.18w
+2.7
2
5
Thompson, Breeauna
Fresno State
24.19
+1.5
3
6
Jarrett, Ciara
Youngstown State
24.24w
+2.7
2
1
Gammage, Destiny
Boise State
24.27w
+2.2
6
2
Wilson, Katie
CS Fullerton
24.30w
+2.2
6
5
Robinson, Cindy
Washington State
24.30w
+2.2
4
3
Banks, Darriel
Northern Arizona
24.33w
+2.2
6
4
Sims, Ashley
CS Fullerton
24.36w
+2.2
6
6
Fisher-Taylor, Kayla
New Mexico
24.36w
+2.2
4
6
Pridgett, Tamara
Arizona
24.44
+1.5
3
5
Bryant, Zadia
Nevada-Las Vegas
24.46w
+2.2
6
7
Mallard, Keondra
Texas-Arlington
24.48w
+2.7
2
7
Laarman, Loudia
USC
24.48
+1.5
3
6
Winfrey, Brierra
Arizona State
24.56w
+2.2
6
3
Thompson, Morgan
CS Fullerton
24.67
+1.8
5
4
Sims, Zenobia
Adams State
24.69
+1.8
5
5
Knox, Kashae
Nevada-Reno
24.70
+1.8
5
7
Anunkor, Uchechi
Nevada-Las Vegas
24.73w
+2.2
6
6
Roach, Lindsay
Nevada-Las Vegas
24.75
+1.8
5
7
Billings, Kristen
Weber State
24.83
+1.8
5
8
Tate, Brianna
Arizona State
24.84w
+2.2
6
7
Garland, Shale'
Arizona
24.93w
+2.2
4
8
Greene, Bianca
Washington
24.96
+1.8
5
8
Williams, Angela
So Cal Cheetahs
24.97
+1.5
3
9
Kurimoto, Kayoko
Toho Bank - Japa
25.08w
+2.2
6
8
Flannigan, Mackenzie
Boise State
25.18w
+2.2
4
9
Fenderson, Chelsea
Adams State
25.52
+1.8
5
9
Harden, Chantiel
CS Los Angeles
25.66
+1.5
3
Womens 200m Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Curenton, Ashlie
Silverado
24.33
+0.5
1
2
Dorner, Nia
Rosemont
24.78
+0.5
1
3
Brown, Anaiya
Highland
24.78
+0.5
1
4
Moore, Schuyler
Oaks Christian
24.93
+0.5
1
5
Ekelem, Christiana
Etiwanda
25.03
+0.5
1
6
Alakija, Danni
Oaks Christian
25.23
+0.5
1
7
Johnson, Sarah
Oaks Christian
25.23
+0.5
1
8
Pavageau, Jade
Serra (SS)
25.68
+0.5
1
Womens 400m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abogunloko, Bukula
Nigeria
51.87
1
2
Baker, Keshia
Unattached
52.06
1
3
Sanders, Nicola
Nike
52.63
1
4
Coutinho, Geisa
Unattached
52.75
1
5
Leach, Nicole
Unattached
52.82
1
6
Short, Ciara
Unattached
53.32
1
7
Etim, Margret
Nigeria
54.53
1
8
Chiba, Asami
Toho Bank - Japa
55.37
1
Womens 400m Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bryant, Ellisa
Piedmont Hills
55.27
1
10
2
James, Renetia
Serra (SS)
55.57
1
8
3
Dorner, Nia
Rosemont
56.08
1
6
4
Harris, Hollie
Poly (Long Beach
56.39
1
4
5
Ezumah, Chimere
Serra (SS)
56.47
1
3
6
McCormack, Mariella
Claremont
57.21
1
2
7
Brittan, Grace
Littleton
58.68
1
1
8
Hall, Ashlynn
Lakewood
59.85
1
9
Williams, Kiyana
Lakewood
1:02.38
1
Womens 400m Olympic Dev. Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Miki
Elite Factory
52.32
1
2
Rodriguez, Carol
Unattached
53.10
1
3
Romero, Shapri
Arizona
53.76
1
4
Blevins, Echos
Arizona
54.36
1
5
Evans, Amber
Southern Methodi
54.47
1
6
Sato, Mayu
Toho Bank - Japa
54.53
1
7
Armbrister, Cache
Bahamas
55.26
1
Womens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
CASTILLO, ALVA
Los Angeles Vall
55.59
1
2
Leyva, Melissa
College of the S
56.56
1
3
WRIGHT, AMBER
College of the C
56.76
1
4
ARNWINE, BREYONNA
Riverside City C
56.78
1
5
McDonald, Sara
Moorpark
57.00
1
1
Burch, Ariel
Mt SAC
58.18
2
2
Simpson, Heather
Golden West
58.46
2
6
Allen, Blair
Cerritos
58.99
1
1
Vaughn, Kyrah
American River
59.42
3
3
FLOURNOY, DOMINIQUE
Mt SAC
59.49
2
4
Watson, Nandi
Glendale (CA)
59.50
2
7
Wright, Alicia
Santiago Canyon
59.69
1
5
ALEXANDER, JAZMINE
Sacramento City
59.83
2
2
BEY, IVANA
Mt SAC
59.95
3
3
Deadwyler, Dominique
Fullerton (JC)
1:00.33
3
4
Duree, Lamesha
Pasadena City Co
1:01.50
3
5
Seyster, Sabina
Saddleback
1:01.98
3
6
Fall, Shantelle
Mt SAC
1:02.69
2
6
Evans, Rachel
Bakersfield Coll
1:04.93
3
Womens 400m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moline, Georganne
Arizona
52.92
1
1
Dickerson, Mary
Stephen F. Austi
53.62
2
2
Eke, Ugo
Unattached
53.64
1
3
Carlson, Jordan
Washington
53.73
1
4
Williams, Shanequa
Kent State
53.87
1
1
Jones, Vanessa
USC
53.95
3
1
Stratioti, Paige
North Dakota Sta
54.07
4
2
Ndipagbor, Akawkaw
USC
54.10
2
5
James, Lucy
Loughborough
54.19
1
3
Gehring, Eileen
Colorado
54.21
2
2
Thompson, Breeauna
Fresno State
54.41
3
4
Howell, Magnolia
Trinidad -th
54.41
2
6
Wallace, Brittany
Houston
54.50
1
3
Wilson, Katie
CS Fullerton
54.57
3
5
Harrison, Jackie
CS Northridge
54.65
2
4
Washington, Craishia
Southern Methodi
54.84
3
6
Nelson, Zandrea
Utah Valley Univ
54.89
2
7
Olear, Elizabeth
Nigeria
54.89
1
7
Robinson, Kayon
Adams State
54.94
2
1
Yanez, Secoral
Nevada-Las Vegas
55.03
5
5
Tate, Brianna
Arizona State
55.13
3
8
Pitts, Shirley
New Mexico
55.15
1
2
Alston, Amanda
Weber State
55.24
4
3
Campos, Taryn
Boise State
55.40
4
8
Onwumere, Ngozi
Houston
55.40
2
2
Winfrey, Brierra
Arizona State
55.47
5
6
Tavera, Regina
Mexico
55.49
3
7
Wilson, Isis
Southern Methodi
55.58
3
4
McKinnon, Rashida
Northern Arizona
55.59
4
5
Antar, Sonia
Montana State
55.74
4
8
Brazley, Tawsha
New Mexico
55.82
3
6
Jaeger, Chantel
Montana State
56.19
4
9
Garland, Shale'
Arizona
56.19
2
7
Thompson, Morgan
CS Fullerton
56.23
4
3
Christensen, Dana
Iowa State
56.26
5
8
Sweeney, Bridget
Colorado
56.47
4
4
Alonso, Sophia
Kansas State
56.48
5
9
Baldwin, Dora
CS Dominguez Hil
56.62
4
5
Roach, Lindsay
Nevada-Las Vegas
56.70
5
6
Pierce, Cyntrail
Boise State
56.73
5
7
Flannigan, Mackenzie
Boise State
57.71
5
9
Payom, Emma
Evo Track Club
57.80
1
--
Kolmer, Sarah
Kansas State
DQ
3
Womens 400m Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alakija, Danni
Oaks Christian
55.80
1
2
Agudo, Kayah
Serra (SS)
56.76
1
3
Johnson, Sarah
Oaks Christian
56.91
1
4
Derby, Hannah
Bellarmine Prep
57.60
1
5
Hale, Aliyah
St. Mary’s Aca
57.79
1
6
Wilson, Brianna
Los Osos
58.13
1
7
Williams, Jeannuel
Highland
58.24
1
8
Henderson, Zuri
St. Mary’s Aca
59.77
1
Womens 400m Wheelchair Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galli, Jessica
USOC-Paralympic
57.20
1
2
Forber-Pratt, Anjali
USOC-Paralympic
1:00.34
1
3
McClammer, Chelsea
USOC-Paralympic
1:03.78
1
4
McFadden, Hannah
USOC-Paralympic
1:04.23
1
5
LeFevour, Kelsey
USOC-Paralympic
1:07.22
1
6
Scaroni, Susannah
USOC-Paralympic
1:11.40
1
7
Moore, Jill
USOC-Paralympic
1:12.10
1
Womens 800m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beckwith, Molly
Saucony
2:00.34
1
2
Mackie, Nachelle
BYU
2:01.11
1
3
Thomas, Latavia
Nike
2:01.81
1
4
Moser, Treniere
Nike
2:01.93
1
5
Smith, Jessica
Valley Royals
2:02.10
1
6
Vessey, Maggie
New Balance
2:02.16
1
7
Ogbasilassie, Lemlem
Unattached
2:02.62
1
8
Januszewski, Laura
Brooks
2:02.99
1
9
Dahl, Heidi
New Balance
2:03.80
1
10
Wallace, Lea
Nike
2:04.70
1
Womens 800m Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Kaela
Littleton
2:09.16
1
10
2
James, Renetia
Serra (SS)
2:11.97
1
8
3
Jones, Nijae
San Leandro
2:12.48
1
6
4
Gore, Amber
Redondo Union
2:12.81
1
4
5
Totten, Chelsey
Golden Valley
2:14.50
1
3
6
Sutton, April
E. Roosevelt
2:15.05
1
2
7
Welker, Ashley
West Ranch
2:15.45
1
1
8
Morales, Rebecca
Indio
2:16.26
1
9
Phill, Daryl
Bellarmine Prep
2:25.74
1
Womens 800m Olympic Dev. Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bird, Tara
Great Britain
2:03.52
1
2
Bishop, Melissa
Ottawa Lions
2:03.91
1
3
Medina, Gabriela
Mexico
2:04.07
1
4
Palmer, Katie
BYU Track Club
2:04.40
1
5
Belleau-Beliveau, Kari
VAINQUEURS
2:05.05
1
6
Rodgers, Christina
Tucson Elite
2:05.26
1
7
Crofts, helen
Unattached
2:05.34
1
8
Bleazard, Lacey
BYU
2:06.38
1
9
Kishikawa, Akari
Japan
2:06.60
1
10
Kane, Brianna M.
Valley Royals
2:08.98
1
Womens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
HENSHAW, BAILEY
College of the S
2:13.76
1
1
Kelsey, Devon
Cuesta
2:15.77
2
2
Asserian, Lilia
Glendale (CA)
2:16.03
1
3
Bailey, Brikel
Chaffey
2:16.44
1
2
Dial, Tejera
Bakersfield Coll
2:20.98
2
4
Kelly, Emily
Moorpark
2:21.11
1
5
Urman, Kasey
Cuesta
2:21.35
1
3
NICOLAS, CECILIA
Glendale (CA)
2:22.17
2
6
Lombardi, Diane
Pasadena City Co
2:22.70
1
4
Sanchez, Elizabeth
Bakersfield Coll
2:23.10
2
7
Tidahl, Danielle
Bakersfield Coll
2:23.14
1
8
Winston, Quiana
Riverside City C
2:23.43
1
9
SEXTON, BRANDI
Cerritos
2:23.66
1
5
Morning, Courtney
El Camino
2:23.89
2
6
RIETVELD, NICOLE
Moorpark
2:24.59
2
7
McMillen, Jessica
Citrus
2:24.64
2
10
Trevino, Tara
Riverside City C
2:25.26
1
8
Osnaya-Tyson, Angelyca
Cerritos
2:25.30
2
11
Householder, Brittany
El Camino
2:26.88
1
9
MARTINEZ, ANGELA
Glendale (CA)
2:26.98
2
10
Gonzales, Crystal
Mt SAC
2:33.03
2
12
CALKINS, AMY
Golden West
2:33.68
1
11
DEDIOS, CHRISTINA
Cerritos
2:42.08
2
Womens 800m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grace, Kate
NJ-NY Track Club
2:03.68
1
2
Cummins, Diane
Mountain West Tr
2:03.86
1
3
Coneo, Muriel
Colombia
2:04.14
1
4
Guevara, Cristina
Unattached
2:04.36
1
5
DeLeon, Melissa
Elite Health TC
2:04.48
1
6
Bozzay, Boglarka
Kansas State
2:04.50
1
7
Okoro, Ejiroghene
Iowa State
2:04.72
1
8
MacLean, Leanna
Phoenix Athl
2:05.01
1
9
Jepleting, Caroline
Texas Tech
2:05.16
1
10
Quiett, Mary Cate
SRA Elite
2:05.28
1
1
Hardy, Melanie
Elite Health TC
2:05.38
2
11
Standridge, Kim
Syracuse Charger
2:05.80
1
2
Wallace, Lauren
Unattached
2:05.91
2
12
Charnigo, Stephanie
NJ-NY Track Club
2:06.21
1
3
Bailey, Devin
Texas Tech
2:06.41
2
4
Malasarte, Megan
Georgia
2:06.88
2
5
Peters, Celia
Halifast Athleti
2:06.89
2
6
Schanandore, Brittany
North Dakota Sta
2:07.17
2
7
Supino, Christina
Dartmouth
2:07.25
2
1
Williamson, Kelsey
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:07.86
3
13
curnow, eliza
Unattached
2:07.91
1
8
Tremblay, Elizabeth
Colorado
2:07.94
2
1
Hefflin, Raquel
UC Riverside
2:08.25
4
9
Chambers, Shaniel
South Florida
2:08.25
2
2
Limage, Junia
Concordia-Portla
2:08.29
4
3
Johnson, Ciera
Houston
2:08.72
4
4
Harper, Brittney
Wisconsin
2:08.79
4
10
Osorio, Maria
Venezuela
2:09.14
2
1
Akello, Monica
Western Kentucky
2:09.18
5
2
Dinsdale, Blaire
Nebraska
2:09.20
3
2
Zorich, Brett
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:09.20
3
4
Edwards, Sarah
BYU
2:09.25
3
11
Diaz, Justine
UC Santa Barbara
2:09.31
2
5
Ngarambe, Yolanda
Vermont
2:09.67
3
12
Dinsdale, Brooke
Nebraska
2:09.75
2
6
Butterworth, Lindsey
Simon Fraser
2:09.94
3
5
Putnam, Lindsey
Texas-Arlington
2:10.37
4
2
Palakovich, Cloe
Idaho State
2:10.38
5
6
Schmidt, Chloe
Illinois
2:10.44
4
7
Simon, Ashlynn
North Dakota Sta
2:10.50
3
8
Wollert, Candace
Wyoming
2:10.64
3
9
Kruchowski, Faith
North Dakota Sta
2:10.68
3
1
Muhammed, Fatimoh
Elite Health TC
2:10.87
6
10
Sawnor, Melinda
Kent State
2:11.13
3
7
Adams, Josephine
North Texas
2:11.15
4
13
Yates, Lucy
Unattached
2:11.19
2
2
Espinoza, Angelica
Corre A.C.
2:11.29
6
8
Edwards, Hannah
Cal Poly SLO
2:11.31
4
3
Griffin, Rosalie
Utah
2:11.33
5
9
Fulton, Eleanor
Washington
2:11.36
4
14
Unknown, Unknown
Unattached
2:11.37
2
3
Dougherty, Ellen
Nebraska
2:11.43
6
11
Pozas, Alejandra
Mexico
2:11.73
3
4
McGrath, Melanie
Arizona
2:11.75
6
4
Bartosch, Ali
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:11.79
5
5
Sailinuu, Sakia
UC Irvine
2:11.80
6
10
Koskinen, Josefine
San Diego State
2:11.81
4
12
Ladwig, Emma
South Dakota
2:11.86
3
6
Emerson, Emily
North Dakota
2:11.99
6
5
Apgar, Elizabeth
Arizona
2:12.06
5
11
Brown, Alisha
UC Riverside
2:12.19
4
6
Davis, Jenna
Cal Poly SLO
2:12.50
5
7
Pines, Madison
Northwood (MI)
2:12.64
6
12
Fry, Katie
UC Davis
2:12.81
4
13
Sawatzky, Sarah
Simon Fraser
2:13.14
3
15
Babcock, Christine
Washington
2:13.29
2
14
Cox, Chelsea
Georgetown
2:13.41
1
15
Moore, Devotia
Puma
2:13.42
1
7
Eisenbeiss, Ali
Utah
2:13.66
5
8
Fricker, McKayla
Seattle Pacific
2:13.76
6
14
Alenbratt, Mary
Southern Methodi
2:13.84
3
15
McGilpin, Julie
Vermont
2:13.86
3
8
Dyke, Sara Van
Cal Poly SLO
2:14.14
5
9
Gramolini, Mariah
Nevada-Reno
2:14.20
5
10
Kealamakia, Ashley
Weber State
2:14.64
5
11
Wright, Alycia
Saginaw Valley S
2:14.66
5
13
Gannon, Maggie
Iowa State
2:15.00
4
9
Webb, Rachel
Western State
2:16.18
6
12
Purpura, Tamara
UCLA
2:16.20
5
10
Everetts, Janelle
Western Oregon
2:16.23
6
11
Hall, Keli
Idaho
2:16.28
6
13
Kane, Michaela
Simon Fraser
2:16.87
5
12
Rivers-Birt, Lia
Cal Poly SLO
2:17.29
6
13
Krause, Erin
Wisconsin
2:17.31
6
14
Menhennet, Andrea
Arizona
2:17.32
6
14
Aviña, Nayeli
Mexico
2:18.33
5
14
Barr, Kajsa
Southern Methodi
2:19.04
4
16
Mejdoub, Dijana Kojic
Bosnia
2:20.56
2
15
Cox, Jasmine
CS Northridge
2:21.93
5
15
Cortez-Castill, Christin
Unattached
2:28.49
6
--
Dietz, Sara
North Texas
DNF
4
Womens 800m Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferron, Kayla
Redondo Union
2:14.56
1
2
Shade, Alexandra
Patrick Henry
2:16.49
1
3
Lopez, Vanessa
Highland
2:16.60
1
4
Miller, Delaney
Pacific Ridge
2:17.03
1
5
Badger, Sydney
Centennial
2:17.22
1
6
Ulizio, Cara
Redondo Union
2:17.79
1
7
Derby, Hannah
Bellarmine Prep
2:18.09
1
8
Hooke, Emily
Ventura
2:18.65
1
9
Bauer, Carly
Great Oak
2:19.67
1
10
Lupien, Tiffany
Silverado
2:21.13
1
11
Hubert, Emily
Bishop Amat
2:21.44
1
12
Jones, Korey
Edison
2:22.47
1
13
Lopez, Beatriz
Ontario
2:24.94
1
14
Metz, Isabelle De
Dougherty Valley
2:26.93
1
15
Thibodeau, Alexis
Redondo Union
2:35.68
1
Womens 1500m Invit. Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flood, Katie
Washington
4:11.66
1
2
Schappert, Nicole
NYAC
4:12.94
1
3
Gillespie, Kristen
Arkansas
4:13.41
1
4
Miller, Ashley
Nebraska
4:14.53
1
5
Tebo, Jessica
Colorado
4:15.15
1
6
Schneider, Rachel
Georgetown
4:16.21
1
7
Sparke, Jessica
Great Britain
4:16.73
1
8
Lipari, Emily
Villanova
4:17.17
1
9
Gregson, Heidi
Iona
4:21.55
1
10
Chambers, Madeline
Georgetown
4:22.05
1
11
Mergaert, Amanda
Utah
4:22.76
1
12
Houlihan, Shelby
Arizona State
4:24.12
1
13
Drennen, Katrina
Montana
4:24.46
1
14
Borduin, Lauren
Georgetown
4:26.37
1
15
Moultrie, Josephine
New Mexico
4:27.54
1
16
Simko, Rebekka
Penn State
4:36.77
1
Womens 1500m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
SELVE, ALYSSA
Glendale (CA)
4:51.12
1
2
Kelly, Emily
Moorpark
4:52.57
1
3
Zamudio, Grace
Glendale (CA)
4:53.04
1
4
MARTINEZ, ANGELA
Glendale (CA)
4:53.26
1
5
RIETVELD, NICOLE
Moorpark
4:55.29
1
6
Lombardi, Diane
Pasadena City Co
4:56.02
1
7
Evans, Corinne
Cuesta
4:58.07
1
1
Ortega, Victoria
Mt SAC
5:00.99
2
2
Trevino, Tara
Riverside City C
5:02.49
2
3
Gamboa, Ana Karen
Saddleback
5:02.55
2
4
DEDIOS, CHRISTINA
Cerritos
5:02.79
2
5
Winston, Quiana
Riverside City C
5:03.04
2
6
Herrera, Zulma
Glendale (CA)
5:06.37
2
8
Quintanilla, Charlene
Glendale (CA)
5:07.79
1
7
Perryman, Chanel
Sacramento City
5:09.53
2
8
Simental, Edlin
Mt SAC
5:10.97
2
9
PEREZ, BLANCA
Bakersfield Coll
5:11.10
2
10
Rodriguez, Amanda
Sacramento City
5:11.67
2
11
Fernandez, Natalie
Bakersfield Coll
5:11.68
2
9
Mercado, Liliana
LA Trade Tech
5:12.12
1
12
Melendez, Priscilla
Cerritos
5:13.69
2
13
Gadea, Karla
Southwestern Col
5:13.71
2
10
LYONS, ELIZABETH
Pasadena City Co
5:15.90
1
14
Gonzales, Crystal
Mt SAC
5:17.92
2
Womens 1500m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Higginson, Ashley
Saucony
4:18.50
1
1
Coneo, Muriel
Colombia
4:18.74
3
2
Orr, Chelsea
Washington
4:19.21
1
1
Cummins, Diane
Mountain West Tr
4:19.49
4
2
Apgar, Elizabeth
Arizona
4:20.22
3
3
Osorio, Maria
Venezuela
4:20.24
3
3
Coogan, Katrina
Georgetown
4:20.65
1
4
Robinson, Renisha
Sacramento State
4:20.66
3
5
Palacio, Jess
Navy
4:20.87
3
2
Guevara, Cristina
Unattached
4:21.02
4
3
Murphy, Hazel
Ireland
4:21.30
4
4
Legg, Kirsty
Butler
4:21.32
1
6
Heymsfield, Grace
Arkansas
4:21.62
3
5
Alstine, Amy Van
McMillan Elite
4:22.17
1
4
Hudak, Sarah
Alabama-Birmingh
4:22.46
4
1
NAVARRO, ANAYELLI
Corre A.C.
4:22.49
2
7
Babcock, Christine
Washington
4:22.58
3
2
Krchova, Eva
San Francisco
4:22.64
2
5
Wood, Keri
Arkansas
4:22.67
4
8
Learch, Samantha
Arkansas
4:22.83
3
6
Porada, Katie
Illinois
4:23.00
4
1
Agnew, Melissa
Mary (ND)
4:23.61
5
3
Fulton, Eleanor
Washington
4:23.74
2
9
Edwards, Sarah
BYU
4:23.79
3
7
Smith, Yasmin
South Florida
4:23.85
4
8
DIAZ, KARLA
Corre A.C.
4:23.92
4
9
Mecke, Dana
Texas-San Antoni
4:24.33
4
2
Dietz, Sara
North Texas
4:24.35
5
10
Hogardh, Caroline
Northern Arizona
4:24.47
4
4
Larson, Jane
Club Northwest
4:24.49
2
10
Dron, Chantelle
Unattached
4:24.75
3
3
Supino, Christina
Dartmouth
4:24.90
5
6
Alenbratt, Mary
Southern Methodi
4:24.95
1
11
Hancock, Vanessa
Cal Poly SLO
4:25.53
4
5
Cumming, Katie
Colorado
4:26.09
2
1
Wright, Alycia
Saginaw Valley S
4:26.27
7
2
Thomas, Callie
Rice
4:26.41
7
4
Adams, Josephine
North Texas
4:26.44
5
12
Carter, Mackenzie
Washington
4:26.64
4
7
Neumeyer, Regina
Iona
4:26.69
1
3
Johnson, Samantha
Ferris State
4:27.17
7
4
Walker, Shelise
Utah Valley Univ
4:27.46
7
1
Toro, Rosa Del
Long Beach State
4:27.49
6
5
Oldenburg, Courtney
Northern Illinoi
4:27.64
5
5
Medina, Diana
Southern Utah
4:27.69
7
2
Ellingson, Catie
Simpson College
4:27.91
6
6
Okoro, Ejiroghene
Iowa State
4:28.00
5
6
O'Guinn, Ivy
Alaska-Anchorage
4:28.26
7
7
Chavez, Andrea
Utah
4:28.39
5
6
Blyholder, Liga
Wisconsin
4:28.43
2
13
Hamilton, Carly
Georgia
4:28.54
4
3
Mannon, Alli
Richmond
4:29.19
6
7
Bernard, Maria
British Columbia
4:29.30
7
4
Aitken, Ashley
Hawaii Manoa
4:29.63
6
8
Johnson, Justine
Washington
4:29.84
1
5
Mires, Baylee
Washington
4:30.11
6
6
McAlister, Catrina
Colorado
4:30.31
6
1
Stinnett, Veronica
Sacramento State
4:30.41
8
1
Marchini, Lora
Sacramento State
4:30.62
10
8
Dubose, Damajeria
UC Riverside
4:30.71
7
8
Pettway, Paisley
UCLA
4:30.79
5
11
Eikrem-Engeset, Kristi
Southern Methodi
4:30.93
3
2
Mosby, Morgan
Air Force
4:30.99
8
7
Curl, Sophie
San Francisco
4:31.02
2
2
Stuart, Kate
Westmont
4:31.21
10
9
Paradis, Stephanie
Richmond
4:31.55
7
14
Eddy, Candace
BYU
4:31.65
4
10
Jurkiewicz, Lavinia
Wisconsin
4:31.83
7
3
Herrera, Nina
Texas-San Antoni
4:32.23
10
9
Olson, Mara
Butler
4:32.43
5
3
McGrath, Melanie
Arizona
4:32.49
8
7
Lingley, Louisa
Memphis
4:32.63
6
11
West, Danielle
Southern Utah
4:32.86
7
10
Taylor, Lucy
Alabama-Birmingh
4:32.98
5
9
Bozzay, Boglarka
Kansas State
4:32.98
1
4
Toberty, Sarah
UCLA
4:33.12
8
8
Gannon, Maggie
Iowa State
4:33.13
6
4
Folan, Rachel
Texas Tech
4:33.14
10
11
Morill, Rici
Boise State
4:33.67
5
9
Foster, Staci
Colorado
4:33.99
6
5
Schuster, Hannah
Colorado School
4:34.06
10
12
Suur, Laura
San Francisco
4:34.27
3
12
Eisenhauer-Winger, Ale
Utah Valley Univ
4:34.28
7
10
Unknown Athlete
Nike Team Run L
4:34.49
6
13
Barr, Kajsa
Southern Methodi
4:34.59
3
12
Lawrence, Haley
Northern Arizona
4:34.88
5
6
Keeper, Holly
Colorado State
4:35.04
10
11
Rodts, Madie
Grand Valley Sta
4:35.52
6
5
Kalbrener, Anna
Idaho
4:35.61
8
7
Schneider, Alyssa
Illinois
4:35.79
10
12
Roberts, Ruby
Washington State
4:35.84
6
6
Consiglio, Stephanie
Chico State
4:36.16
8
8
Amthor, Julie
Texas
4:36.20
2
1
Fry, Katie
UC Davis
4:36.26
9
7
Brooker, Cassie
UC Santa Barbara
4:37.26
8
13
Janecke, Jessica
Grand Valley Sta
4:37.51
6
13
Meyer, Ashley
Saginaw Valley S
4:37.88
7
8
Riesen, Ashley
Chadron State
4:37.94
8
2
Beers, Megan
Wisconsin
4:38.11
9
3
Fischer, Dani
Wisconsin
4:38.53
9
4
Paracholski, Meagan
Fresno State
4:38.64
9
5
Look, Nicole
Colorado
4:38.82
9
6
Ball, Sarah
Marquette
4:39.30
9
7
Candelaria, Casey
CS Fullerton
4:39.40
9
8
Potts, Tera
South Dakota Sta
4:39.84
9
8
Laurent, Agnes
Northern Arizona
4:40.47
10
9
Sailinuu, Samia
UC Irvine
4:40.53
8
9
Lucas, Lauren
Boise State
4:40.63
9
10
Petkovic, Megan
UC Santa Barbara
4:40.89
8
10
Reimer, Brittany
UC Riverside
4:41.00
9
9
Bartosch, Ali
Nevada-Las Vegas
4:41.22
10
11
Sinda, Carissa
Metropolitan-Den
4:41.30
8
11
Holcomb, Kaycee
UC Irvine
4:41.64
9
10
Chumba, Judith
Texas-Pan Americ
4:41.79
10
14
Love, Kaitlyn
Butler
4:41.93
6
12
Walker, Holly
Western State
4:42.16
9
11
Butler, Rachel
UCLA
4:42.58
10
14
Casey, Morgan
Iowa State
4:42.58
3
13
Frederking, Aubrey
Missouri-Kansas
4:43.66
9
12
Mustonen, Sanna
Arkansas-Little
4:45.63
8
15
Aviña, Nayeli
Mexico
4:51.20
4
14
Miller, Maggie
Idaho
4:55.17
9
12
Falsey, Colette
Illinois
4:55.71
10
13
Ghabbour, Marina
CS Stanislaus
4:57.91
10
--
Digby, Erica
Idaho
DNF
2
--
Yates, Lucy
Unattached
DNF
5
--
Janutol, Shelby
Ferris State
DNF
7
--
Ward, Connor
Texas
DNF
8
--
Kane, Michaela
Simon Fraser
DNF
10
Womens 1600m Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mendoza, Mariel
John W. North
4:51.98
1
10
2
Huebner, Megan
La Quinta (La Qu
4:52.37
1
8
3
Birk, Erica
North Summit
4:52.64
1
6
4
Helbig, Ashley
Great Oak
4:58.50
1
4
5
Badger, Sydney
Centennial
4:58.98
1
3
6
Yang, Julia
Westview
5:00.12
1
2
7
Hutson, Monica
Cibola
5:00.43
1
1
8
Tong, Jena
Mira Costa
5:01.27
1
9
Bayliss, Christine
San Ramon Valley
5:01.48
1
10
Bibault, Emma
Holy Trinity Aca
5:01.77
1
11
Blum, Bridget
San Fran Univ HS
5:01.85
1
12
Miller, Delaney
Pacific Ridge
5:03.29
1
13
Hubert, Emily
Bishop Amat
5:04.59
1
14
Samson, Taylor
Clovis West
5:11.21
1
Womens Mile Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stellingwerff, Hilary
Speed River Olym
4:31.04
1
2
Muncan, Marina
New Balance
4:31.52
1
3
DiCrescenzo, Delilah
Puma
4:32.11
1
4
Bonds, Lauren
adidas Raleigh
4:33.21
1
5
Delaney, Bridey
NSWIS Sydney
4:34.14
1
6
Infeld, Maggie
NYAC
4:34.45
1
7
Drumm, Orla
Unattached
4:36.81
1
8
Waite, Lennie
Team Rogue
4:37.51
1
9
Areson, Jackie
Charisma Sports
4:38.99
1
10
Schmidt, Alice
Nike
4:43.11
1
Womens 3200m Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sugimoto, Kelli
Mira Costa
10:54.92
1
10
2
Burke, Kyra
Inglemoor
10:55.21
1
8
3
Zambrano, Jeanette
Bolsa Grande
11:03.51
1
6
4
Kay, Hannah
Patrick Henry
11:06.71
1
4
5
Tercek, Katherine
Marlborough
11:07.42
1
3
6
Munyan, Hannah
Sultana
11:07.81
1
2
7
Kewley, Miranda
Great Oak
11:21.55
1
1
8
Dignadice, Maddie
Valencia (Valenc
11:23.96
1
9
Dorris, Haley
Great Oak
11:32.02
1
10
Soto, Valeria
Canyon (Canyon C
11:34.78
1
11
Gorczya, Katie
Centennial
11:44.92
1
12
Mermel, Kazia
Notre Dame (SO)
11:54.91
1
13
Larsen, Maiya
Great Oak
11:55.91
1
14
Calain, Christian
Great Oak
12:03.97
1
Womens 5000m Invit. Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huddle, Molly
Saucony
15:15.91
1
2
Wellings, Eloise
Melbourne TC
15:20.67
1
3
D'Agostino, Abbey
Dartmouth
15:23.35
1
4
Dalen, Lucy Van
Stony Brook
15:23.54
1
5
Reid, Sheila
Villanova
15:23.64
1
6
Conley, Kim
SRA Elite
15:24.89
1
7
Tuliamuk, Aliphine
Wichita State
15:26.07
1
8
Culley, Julie
NYAC
15:29.80
1
9
Mackey, Katie
Brooks
15:31.59
1
10
Brichacek, Emily
Melbourne TC
15:31.65
1
11
Infeld, Emily
Georgetown
15:34.26
1
12
Sisson, Emily
Providence
15:34.54
1
13
Lopez, Sandra
Mexico
15:37.00
1
--
Clarke, Georgie
Unattached
15:41.44
1
14
Herzog, Adrienne
Brooks
15:42.90
1
15
Felnagle, Brie
adidas
15:43.60
1
16
Mimic, Bogdana
Villanova
15:44.15
1
17
Wright, Megan
New Balance
15:47.84
1
18
Hall, Sara
Asics
15:52.17
1
19
Romero, Marisol Guadal
Mexico
15:52.57
1
20
Goethals, Megan
Washington
15:58.12
1
21
Pierce, Anna
Nike
16:04.38
1
22
Costello, Liz
Tennessee AC
16:08.95
1
23
Kleppin, Lauren
Western State
16:10.36
1
24
Donaghue, Rebecca
New Balance
16:19.36
1
25
Martinez, Brenda
New Balance
16:23.75
1
26
Koons, Frances
New Balance
16:40.39
1
27
Pidgeon, Emily
Unattached
16:45.34
1
--
Wootton, Katrina
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Elmore, Malindi
Speed River Olym
DNF
1
--
Maloy, Elizabeth
New Balance
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Olympic Dev. Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bleasdale, Julia
Melbourne TC
15:25.62
1
2
Perez, Madai
Mexico
15:41.50
1
3
Johnson, Kellyn
McMillan Elite
15:47.07
1
4
Tamsett, Lara
Melbourne TC
15:47.90
1
5
Brown, Megan
Athletics Toront
15:48.81
1
6
Ramos, Beverly
New Balance
15:49.51
1
7
Thweatt, Laura
Boulder Track Cl
15:55.20
1
8
DIAZ, KARLA
Corre A.C.
15:55.89
1
9
Houlihan, Shayla
Charisma Sports
15:56.38
1
10
Kibet, Elvin
Arizona
15:57.20
1
11
Stack, Dani
Iowa State
15:58.71
1
12
Kipp, Shalaya
Colorado
16:00.40
1
13
Callister, Sarah
Weber State
16:01.47
1
14
Wade, Becky
Rice
16:03.71
1
15
Newberry, Kathy
NYAC
16:06.19
1
16
McGlynn, Kristen
Adams State
16:10.43
1
17
Sutherland, Sara
Texas
16:10.51
1
18
Peyton, Meghan
Mizuno
16:14.82
1
19
Hall, Marielle
Texas
16:22.83
1
20
Bush, Nicole
New Balance
16:26.09
1
21
Traynor, Nicol
Richmond
16:33.62
1
22
Nelson, Alicia
Adams State
16:37.60
1
23
Minty, Jessica
New Balance Bost
17:13.10
1
--
Kiser, Hannah
Idaho
DNF
1
--
Stockton, Stevie
Great Britain
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mcnally, Megan
Moorpark
18:08.11
1
2
Reyes, Ayded
Southwestern Col
18:09.01
1
3
Martinez, Nohemi
Glendale (CA)
18:23.43
1
4
Jimenez, Miriam
Mt SAC
18:23.81
1
5
TOLENTINO, MELINA
Mt SAC
18:25.83
1
6
Rodarte, Ruth
LA Trade Tech
18:34.82
1
7
Trejo, Lucia
LA Trade Tech
18:35.60
1
8
PICHARDO, ALEXIS
Moorpark
18:40.91
1
9
Vollmer, Shelby
Sacramento City
18:44.05
1
10
Zamora, Gabriela
College of the S
18:46.72
1
11
Hycz, Valerie
Southwestern Col
18:54.99
1
12
Clark, Amber
LA Trade Tech
18:56.30
1
13
BRENNAN, NICOLE
Fullerton (JC)
19:06.32
1
14
Pena, Martha
LA Trade Tech
19:44.60
1
15
Barragan-Steimer, Arie
Pasadena City Co
19:49.80
1
16
Beltran, Erika
Los Angeles Vall
19:59.97
1
17
Lew, Cassandra
Pasadena City Co
20:05.90
1
18
Herrera, Stephanie
Glendale (CA)
20:15.32
1
19
Ibarra, Melissa
LA Trade Tech
20:31.13
1
20
Esparza, Daisy
Fullerton (JC)
20:52.51
1
Womens 5000m Open-A U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
NAVARRO, ANAYELLI
Corre A.C.
15:59.18
1
2
Krueger, Kristie
Georgia
16:00.66
1
3
Bergman, Jennifer
Arizona
16:04.31
1
4
Alonso, Daniela Alejan
Mexico
16:06.91
1
5
Peters, Nicole
Colorado State
16:12.02
1
6
Scott, Dominique
Arkansas
16:12.69
1
7
Kasper, Kirsten
Georgetown
16:13.30
1
8
Logan, Camille
Colorado
16:14.24
1
9
Tanui, Rose
Texas Tech
16:14.67
1
10
Medina, Diana
Southern Utah
16:15.24
1
11
Vanatta, Kaitie
Missouri
16:16.52
1
12
Fraser, Natasha
Unattached
16:17.14
1
13
Jones, Emily
Georgetown
16:22.43
1
14
Cliff, Rachel
Speed River Olym
16:24.39
1
15
Laurent, MichaelAnne
BYU
16:24.79
1
16
Potratz-Lee, Allix
Vandal Track Clu
16:29.95
1
17
Miller, Liberty
Washington
16:33.00
1
18
Moen, Katie
Iowa State
16:34.48
1
19
Crombie, Fiona
Unattached
16:36.97
1
20
Scott, Ashley
Tulsa
16:38.91
1
21
Hamilton, Samantha
Youngstown State
16:39.67
1
22
LaBeaud, Natasha
Mizuno
16:39.68
1
23
Pensack-Rinehart, Hann
Colorado State
16:41.58
1
24
Maag, Annamarie
Georgetown
16:49.29
1
25
Silis, Alejandra
Corre A.C.
16:49.84
1
26
Flattmann, Kaitlin
Arkansas
16:50.06
1
27
Wolf, Dakota
Mary (ND)
16:50.40
1
28
Thornley, Taylor
Weber State
17:17.72
1
29
Falch, Runa
Augustana (SD)
17:27.52
1
--
Bowler, Nicole
San Francisco
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Open-B U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sumpter, Sarah
UC Davis
16:26.74
1
2
Cridebring, Alycia
UC Davis
16:30.23
1
3
Prescott, Lindsay
Arizona State
16:30.91
1
4
Jimison, Lauren
Azusa Pacific
16:34.34
1
5
Prendergast, Allie
South Florida
16:35.94
1
6
Mitchell, Rachel
Sacramento State
16:38.31
1
7
Lyle, Sarah
Western State
16:39.89
1
8
Smith, Jamie
Southern Utah
16:39.98
1
9
Gray, Alia
Chico State
16:40.98
1
10
Bricks, Macy
Arizona State
16:41.70
1
11
Kennelly, Bevin
Unattached
16:45.46
1
12
Chapman, Kyla
Wisconsin
16:46.10
1
13
Merritt, Phoebe
Washington
16:47.66
1
14
Etherton, Lyndsie
Fresno State
16:48.26
1
15
Yaeger, Courtney
Illinois
16:48.89
1
16
Smith, Kelsey
Georgetown
16:49.17
1
17
Harper, Jessica
Texas
16:50.90
1
18
Kipng'eno, Miriam
Alaska-Anchorage
16:52.21
1
19
Thek, Grace
Providence
16:54.27
1
20
McNeely, Sophie
Western State
16:55.73
1
21
Viger, Rachel
Colorado
16:56.05
1
22
Brondbo, Kristin
Augustana (SD)
17:03.14
1
23
Drechsler, Krista
UC Davis
17:04.13
1
24
Mitsos, Janna
New Mexico
17:14.31
1
25
Treleven, Chloe
San Francisco
17:17.01
1
26
Menefee, Erin
Arizona
17:25.50
1
27
Richardson, Tara
Western State
17:28.35
1
28
Hurst, Susannah
Utah
17:39.28
1
Womens 5000m Open-C U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barraza, Adriana
Mexico
16:35.82
1
2
Stolting, Jana
Colorado
16:38.54
1
3
Agnew, Jennifer
Mary (ND)
16:38.55
1
4
Cornwell, Suzanne
CS San Marcos
16:39.92
1
5
Blakeslee, Kyle
Augustana (SD)
16:40.89
1
6
Smith, Kelsey
UCLA
16:41.87
1
7
Vulic, Natasa
Arizona State
16:44.02
1
8
Watychowicz, Jessica
Wisconsin-Parksi
16:44.31
1
9
Mugnaini, Lauren
Sacramento State
16:45.22
1
10
Petersen, Lauren
Nevada-Las Vegas
16:53.36
1
11
Page, Holly
Wyoming
16:54.84
1
12
Bedford, Sylvia
Southern Utah
16:54.89
1
13
Mitchell, Cassie
Unattached
16:55.49
1
14
Koenig, Emily
Texas-Arlington
16:57.02
1
15
Ohberg, Lisa
CS Los Angeles
16:57.77
1
16
Anderson, Lindsay
North Dakota
16:59.01
1
17
Becker, Maddy
Iowa State
17:01.43
1
18
Lee, India
Iowa State
17:01.49
1
19
Payton, Julianne
Western State
17:09.34
1
20
Thompson, Kelly
CS San Marcos
17:10.10
1
21
Cortez, Chelsey
CS San Marcos
17:10.55
1
22
Aubert, Kristina
Arkansas State
17:14.51
1
23
Lodge, Lauren
Pepperdine
17:15.30
1
24
Ciaraglia, Alexandria
Cal Poly SLO
17:16.52
1
25
Darby, Sarah
BYU
17:20.48
1
26
Dinh, Tiffany
Cal Poly Pomona
17:22.15
1
27
Pio, Savannah
Cal Poly SLO
17:26.85
1
28
Sanchez, Valerie
CS Los Angeles
17:37.78
1
29
Eickelberg, Betsy
Adelphi
17:42.57
1
30
Bulder, Stephanie
Arizona
17:49.22
1
31
Bergstrom, Ashley
Cal Poly SLO
18:08.90
1
32
Curran, Erin
Black Hills Stat
18:10.42
1
Womens 10000m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Millhouse, Kara
Penn State
33:31.37
1
2
Pérez, Karina
Mexico
33:34.82
1
3
Ngetich, Florence
Florida
33:44.64
1
4
Hutchison, Bradi
Idaho State
33:53.07
1
5
Copeland, Claudia
Club Northwest
33:55.40
1
6
Balouris, Elaina
William & Mary
33:56.26
1
7
Muir, Christina
Ferris State
33:59.67
1
8
Powers, Morgan
Vermont
34:15.12
1
9
Anderson, Elicia
Millersville
34:22.88
1
10
Bates, Emma
Boise State
34:38.95
1
11
Kanuho, Rochelle
Northern Arizona
34:42.36
1
12
Keino, Ruth
Alaska-Anchorage
34:48.64
1
13
Baumert, Lisa
Saucony Hurrican
34:53.46
1
14
Sigg, Elise
Illinois State
34:54.13
1
15
Joly-Testault, Marion
Iona
35:00.76
1
16
Messick, Sydney
Kansas State
35:04.22
1
17
Cooper, Callie
Florida
35:17.85
1
18
Bluske, Samantha
Unattached
35:32.47
1
19
Tuominen, Mira
Unattached
35:42.42
1
20
Burton, Kortnee
Northern Arizona
35:50.50
1
--
Banfich, Alex
Princeton
DNF
1
--
Meyer, Caitie
Dartmouth
DNF
1
Womens 10000m Olympic Dev. Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oeding, Lacey
New Mexico
34:27.53
1
2
Orjuela, Angie Rocio
IDRD-COLOMBIA
34:31.52
1
3
Lange, Sarah
Adams State
34:36.34
1
4
Jenkins, Megan
adidas Team Gree
34:38.65
1
5
Goldring, Katja
UCLA
34:41.82
1
6
Flowers-Skeel, Megan
Unattached
34:48.36
1
7
White, Katie
Nebraska
34:54.78
1
8
Pye, Allison
Rice
34:59.36
1
9
Mojtabaezamani, Laleh
Texas
35:02.02
1
10
Field, Emily
Pueblo of Pojoaq
35:14.41
1
11
Houser, Kellie
Portland
35:16.75
1
12
Henson, Hanna
Arizona
35:22.10
1
13
Maria, Jennifer Santa
adidas/Movin
35:22.52
1
14
Barker-McCurry, Andrija
Run Owl Run
35:23.15
1
15
Wilcox, Josie
Tulsa
35:31.59
1
16
Tiyouri, Maor
San Francisco
35:32.91
1
17
Ridderman, Erica
Unattached
35:35.15
1
18
Schultz, Courtney
Unattached
35:48.32
1
19
Schultz, Camille
Unattached
36:00.00
1
20
Smith, Rosalind
Portland
36:01.00
1
21
Cid, Clara
Alabama-Birmingh
36:10.99
1
22
Delaney, Brieanna
Loyola Marymount
36:20.38
1
23
Totzke, Juliane
Northern Illinoi
36:23.93
1
24
Draper, Caroline
Loyola Marymount
36:31.90
1
25
Kostrikin, Courtney
ICR
36:45.99
1
26
Flores, Xenia
Metropolitan-Den
36:57.85
1
27
LaCroix, Erika
Arkansas-Little
37:02.83
1
28
Martin, Lauren
Adams State
37:06.69
1
--
Moen, Katie
Iowa State
DNF
1
Womens 10000m Open-A U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gomez, Violeta Rene
Mexico
34:18.42
1
2
Rudd, Anna
Ferris State
34:51.89
1
3
Mendez, Allison
Team Rogue
35:01.57
1
4
Heuer, Sarah
Colorado State
35:19.88
1
5
Gerk, Kendra
Colorado State
35:33.79
1
6
Baker, Alice
San Francisco
35:34.71
1
7
Schuler, Kylee
Metropolitan-Den
35:45.04
1
8
Arseneau, Ann Marie
Grand Valley Sta
35:46.60
1
9
Meiners, Sara
Missouri-Kansas
35:52.69
1
10
Peterson, Heidi
North Dakota Sta
35:57.44
1
11
Smith, Lauren
Stephen F. Austi
35:57.75
1
12
Lozoya, Kristine
UC Davis
35:59.50
1
13
Varela, Jessica
Chico State
36:15.57
1
14
Tave, Jennifer
Claremont-Mudd-S
36:16.64
1
15
Berg, Bridget
Humboldt State
36:18.21
1
16
Stenquist, Haley
Arizona
36:26.41
1
17
Plunkett, Natty
Seattle Pacific
36:29.55
1
18
Severson, Kelcie
Grand Valley Sta
36:34.12
1
19
Slavens, Molly
Grand Valley Sta
36:40.81
1
20
Wilson, Erika
Southern Indiana
36:44.45
1
21
Christensen, Stephanie
Utah Valley Univ
36:48.02
1
22
Gonzales, Grace
CS Fullerton
36:54.78
1
23
Croft, Ruth
Portland
37:03.82
1
24
Cary, Lisa Lewis -
Runnababez Elite
37:08.22
1
25
Schmitt, Caitlin
UCLA
37:24.44
1
26
Laabs-Johnson, Heidi
Seattle Pacific
37:34.70
1
27
Galvez, Kristen
Fresno State
37:54.17
1
--
Christie, Hope
Wisconsin-Parksi
DNF
1
Womens 10000m Open-B U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hansen, Leah
Augustana (SD)
35:08.21
1
2
Gorder, Morgan Van
Georgia
35:13.35
1
3
Hernandez, Beatriz
Mexico
35:17.66
1
4
Ross, Fionnuala
McNeese State
35:18.06
1
5
Byrne, Brigid
Navy
35:35.51
1
6
Hanna, Hailey
Arizona State
35:38.43
1
7
Fain, AuraLea
Utah
36:20.51
1
8
Howard, Katharine
Arizona
36:20.99
1
9
Vidmar, Kathryn
BYU
36:21.00
1
10
Pompeo, Anna
Youngstown State
36:22.13
1
11
Sikma, Kristie
Azusa Pacific
36:23.17
1
12
Treadway, Taryn
Boise State
36:23.41
1
13
Lange-Schmutz, Rachel
BYU
36:25.57
1
14
Pittoors, Megan
Saginaw Valley S
36:28.64
1
15
McLaughlin, Erin
Boise State
36:30.09
1
16
Lopez, Sabrina
CS Los Angeles
36:41.66
1
17
Henker, Paige
Chico State
36:43.15
1
18
Lydens, Annie
Pomona-Pitzer
36:48.06
1
19
Wynn, Loren
BYU
36:50.41
1
20
Hernandez, Maritza
CS Los Angeles
36:55.39
1
21
Lutz, Jacquie
Cal Baptist
36:57.64
1
22
DiFrancesco, Addie
Marist
37:02.53
1
23
Briggs, Emily
Colorado State
37:15.34
1
24
Higgens, Sarah
Azusa Pacific
37:18.81
1
25
Cruz, Pamela
Fresno State
37:47.19
1
26
Keegan, Shoshana
Alaska-Anchorage
37:56.05
1
27
Rice, Lauren
U of San Diego
38:05.53
1
28
Pastoor, Taryn
UCLA
38:28.44
1
29
McClanahan, Kaylee
Southern Indiana
38:33.74
1
30
Giove, Nicole
Santa Clara
38:42.54
1
31
Shagena, Meghan
Bellarmine
38:44.28
1
--
Kelly, Beth
Richmond
DNF
1
--
Hollerbach, Jean
Saginaw Valley S
DNF
1
--
Painter, Emily
Concordia-Portla
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hinds, Korene
Puma
9:42.27
1
2
Cathay, Mason
Unattached
9:48.67
1
3
Waite, Lennie
Team Rogue
9:52.64
1
4
Pappas, Alexi
Dartmouth
9:58.07
1
5
June, Kara
Team Rogue
9:58.41
1
6
Groenewoud, Chantelle
Unattached
10:00.69
1
7
Hyman, Mardrea
Unattached
10:02.44
1
8
Arai, Yoshika
Edion
10:05.43
1
9
Nickless, Bethany
ICR
10:06.43
1
10
Ricardi-Keller, Lois
Club Northwest
10:09.45
1
11
Buchanan, Dana
Speed River Olym
10:11.76
1
12
Aguilera, Lisa
Unattached
10:17.51
1
13
Mäkelä, Janica
Unattached
10:51.87
1
--
Chesser, Rena
Unattached
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple Olympic Dev. Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Praught, Aisha
Illinois State
9:51.30
1
2
Harty, Kerry
Ireland
9:56.73
1
3
Henry, Amber
Weber State
10:00.17
1
4
Kangas, Minna-Maria
Unattached
10:00.79
1
5
Potratz-Lee, Allix
Vandal Track Clu
10:06.49
1
6
Nelson, Alicia
Adams State
10:10.89
1
7
Peters, Nicole
Colorado State
10:13.22
1
8
Mitchell, Cassie
Unattached
10:13.81
1
9
Rozario, Nicole
South Florida
10:19.68
1
10
Senior, Ruth
New Mexico
10:22.55
1
11
George, Cali
Arkansas
10:22.78
1
12
Davis, Hillory
Western State
10:31.37
1
13
Callahan, Maggie
Unattached
10:34.90
1
14
Pancoast, Stephanie
New Balance
10:38.26
1
15
Furlan, Jessica
Nebraska
10:45.35
1
16
Meyers, Madeleine
Unattached
10:59.28
1
Womens 3k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
NICOLAS, CECILIA
Glendale (CA)
11:11.33
1
2
HOWARD, SARA
American River
11:29.92
1
3
Wentworth, Clarissa
Moorpark
12:01.46
1
4
Urman, Kasey
Cuesta
12:04.82
1
5
Hycz, Valerie
Southwestern Col
12:18.15
1
6
Jimenez, Michelle
Mt SAC
12:34.58
1
7
HAMILTON, ASHLEY
Moorpark
12:40.45
1
8
Olsen, Lauren
Santiago Canyon
12:40.69
1
9
Houk, Madison
American River
12:46.60
1
10
Rubio, Daniela
Fullerton (JC)
13:41.89
1
11
Jacubus, Marissa
Golden West
13:42.01
1
12
Hermosilla, Serraya
Bakersfield Coll
13:48.03
1
13
Shuford, Emily
Bakersfield Coll
13:57.00
1
14
Madavi, Monica
American River
13:57.45
1
15
Guerrero, Rosa
American River
14:03.41
1
16
Powell, Stephanie
Bakersfield Coll
14:12.14
1
17
Lopez, Michelle
Citrus
14:53.00
1
Womens 3k Steeple Open-A U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blakeslee, Kyle
Augustana (SD)
10:21.01
1
2
Tarver, Kauren
Arizona State
10:23.38
1
3
Haug, Heather
Montana State
10:26.36
1
4
Stack, Amber
Illinois
10:26.83
1
5
Boozer, Leslie
Georgia
10:27.87
1
6
Austin, Caroline
Washington State
10:28.91
1
7
Lyle, Sarah
Western State
10:29.43
1
8
Zillmer, Kristen
Illinois State
10:30.43
1
9
Frerichs, Courtney
Missouri-Kansas
10:34.48
1
10
Vaughn, Kristina
Alabama-Birmingh
10:39.35
1
11
Jacobs, Andrea
UC Santa Barbara
10:42.60
1
12
Anderson, Courtney
CS Stanislaus
10:46.02
1
13
Hanenburg, Kaitlin
Colorado State
10:52.98
1
14
Nelson, Andrea
BYU
10:56.96
1
15
Patton, Marie
Colorado School
10:57.83
1
16
Kristiansson, Frida
Southern Methodi
11:38.08
1
17
Hill, Lauren
Saginaw Valley S
11:45.25
1
Womens 3k Steeple Open-B U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aufmann, Maddie
Illinois
10:29.55
1
1
Aufmann, Maddie
Illinois
10:29.55
1
2
Thorne, Amy Jo
North Dakota Sta
10:30.02
1
2
Thorne, Amy Jo
North Dakota Sta
10:30.02
1
3
Osborn, Hannah
Grand Valley Sta
10:32.09
1
3
Osborn, Hannah
Grand Valley Sta
10:32.09
1
4
Hottenrott-Freitag, La
Portland
10:35.39
1
4
Hottenrott-Freitag, La
Portland
10:35.39
1
5
Weberg, Kirsten
Vermont
10:37.17
1
5
Weberg, Kirsten
Vermont
10:37.17
1
6
Martinez, Victoria
Unattached
10:37.43
1
6
Martinez, Victoria
Unattached
10:37.43
1
7
Butterworth, Alycia
Idaho
10:37.51
1
7
Butterworth, Alycia
Idaho
10:37.51
1
8
Formaz, Clea
Arizona
10:38.83
1
8
Formaz, Clea
Arizona
10:38.83
1
9
Marches, Brittany
Texas
10:40.45
1
9
Marches, Brittany
Texas
10:40.45
1
10
Alburez, Karla
Nike Team Run L
10:44.59
1
10
Alburez, Karla
Nike Team Run L
10:44.59
1
11
Neczypor, Hannah
Georgetown
10:48.69
1
11
Neczypor, Hannah
Georgetown
10:48.69
1
12
Ugalde, Yolanda
Mexico
10:50.64
1
12
Ugalde, Yolanda
Mexico
10:50.64
1
13
Klenke, Shannon
Arkansas
10:57.30
1
13
Klenke, Shannon
Arkansas
10:57.30
1
14
Schiller, Erika
Kansas State
10:58.75
1
14
Schiller, Erika
Kansas State
10:58.75
1
15
VanderMalle, Marissa
Boise State
11:06.13
1
15
VanderMalle, Marissa
Boise State
11:06.13
1
16
Chester, Jordan
Grand Valley Sta
11:06.27
1
16
Chester, Jordan
Grand Valley Sta
11:06.27
1
17
Hanson, Maren
BYU
11:12.65
1
17
Hanson, Maren
BYU
11:12.65
1
18
Jette, Kate
Boise State
11:24.92
1
18
Jette, Kate
Boise State
11:24.92
1
19
Marshall, Anna
Western State
11:26.40
1
19
Marshall, Anna
Western State
11:26.40
1
--
Reed, Emma
New Mexico
DNF
1
--
Reed, Emma
New Mexico
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple Open-C U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McClellan, Maddie
North Dakota Sta
10:31.64
1
2
Agnew, Jennifer
Mary (ND)
10:35.73
1
3
Hintze, Laken
Weber State
10:37.46
1
4
Bouchet, Courtney
Colorado
10:42.32
1
5
George, Diana
Colorado
10:42.79
1
6
Schnittger, Amy
Chico State
10:46.81
1
7
Moran, Lauren
Concordia-Portla
10:49.39
1
8
Hanson, Shea
Boise State
10:50.41
1
9
Bremser, Jen
Air Force
10:55.36
1
10
Bever, Abi
Wyoming
10:58.43
1
11
Kado, Merissa
UCLA
11:01.53
1
12
Stanton, Holly
Idaho
11:06.81
1
13
Plentl, Randi
Stephen F. Austi
11:09.34
1
14
Ducommun, Kathryn
Houston
11:09.50
1
15
Talbot, Amy
McNeese State
11:14.57
1
16
Foldager, Denali
CS Stanislaus
11:15.11
1
17
Weaver, Chelsea
Arkansas State
11:17.47
1
18
Redd, Jennica
BYU
11:18.08
1
19
Spencer, Katie
Chico State
11:22.96
1
20
Foster, Paige
Kent State
11:23.76
1
21
Golick, Bronte
UCLA
11:30.34
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Michelle
Nike
12.70w
+2.5
1
2
Hayes, Joanna
Unattached
12.72w
+2.5
1
3
Lewis, Yvette
Chula Vista Elit
12.74w
+2.5
1
4
Whyte, Angela
Vandal Track Clu
12.75w
+2.5
1
5
Denby, Nicole
Unattached
12.80w
+2.5
1
6
Zelinka, Jessca
Athletics Canada
12.93w
+2.5
1
7
Spence, Indira
Adams State
13.09w
+2.5
1
8
Clay, Raven
Findlay
13.49w
+2.5
1
9
Davis, Candice
Unattached
18.00w
+2.5
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Traci
Poly (Long Beach
13.22w
+2.1
1
10
2
Wallace, Sasha
Holy Names
13.43w
+2.1
1
8
3
Munford, Jordie
Rancho Cucamonga
13.64w
+2.1
1
6
4
Chijoke, Iris
E. Roosevelt
14.15w
+2.1
1
4
5
Payne, Kymber
Poly (Long Beach
14.40w
+2.1
1
3
6
Sper, Karsen
Thousand Oaks TF
14.53w
+2.1
1
2
7
Williams, Jaela
Ayala
14.57w
+2.1
1
1
8
Smyers-Jones, Kortni
San Leandro
14.59w
+2.1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Olympic Dev. Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Shalina
DoublePillar
12.81w
+3.3
1
2
Thomas, Vashti
Academy of Art U
13.02w
+3.3
1
3
Carter, Kori
Stanford
13.14w
+3.3
1
4
Adigun, Seun
Nigeria
13.19w
+3.3
1
5
Gordon, Christie
Unattached
13.29w
+3.3
1
6
Smith, Lauren
U Knight TC
13.41w
+3.3
1
7
Blackburn, Lauren
USC
14.04w
+3.3
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
HARDGE, KE'NYA
Mt SAC
13.93
+2.0
1
2
Hollie, Brittany
Southwestern Col
14.47
+2.0
1
3
Henigan, Laurie
College of the C
14.61
+2.0
1
4
WICKER, MICHELLE
Saddleback
14.67
+2.0
1
1
Dickerson, Maya
American River
15.30
+1.8
2
5
Schwarz, Tana
Fullerton (JC)
15.41
+2.0
1
6
TRINH, LILY
Cerritos
15.42
+2.0
1
2
UNDERWOOD, SARENA
Bakersfield Coll
15.93
+1.8
2
3
Thompson, Cheyenne
Fullerton (JC)
16.49
+1.8
2
7
Junious, Breanna
Southwestern Col
16.54
+2.0
1
4
Anthony, Holly
Golden West
16.56
+1.8
2
1
Reynoso, Katya
El Camino
16.60
+1.1
3
5
Frank, Taylor
Fullerton (JC)
16.66
+1.8
2
6
Lane, Tina
Sacramento City
16.74
+1.8
2
7
Alexander, Mariah
Riverside City C
16.78
+1.8
2
2
Parkhouse-McAllis, Hai
American River
16.95
+1.1
3
3
Castro-Kahn, Karlie
El Camino
17.36
+1.1
3
4
Perrotta, Kristi
Golden West
17.42
+1.1
3
5
Johnson, Denisha
Southwestern Col
17.79
+1.1
3
6
Nikolaychuk, Olga
American River
18.18
+1.1
3
8
Hollis, Paige
San Jose City Co
18.26
+1.8
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holden, Latisha
Total Sports
13.26
+0.5
1
2
Jones, DeMeeka
Houston
13.38
+0.5
1
3
Nelms, Katie
Stanford
13.40
+0.5
1
1
Jones, Kaymarie
Adams State
13.56
+1.2
2
4
Greenidge, Sade Mariah
Houston
13.63
+0.5
1
1
Phillips, Shakina
Long Beach State
13.65
+0.7
3
2
Farley, Richelle
Kansas State
13.68
+0.7
3
5
Stewart, Briana
Academy of Art U
13.69
+0.5
1
2
Day, Sharon
Asics
13.73
+1.2
2
3
Perkins, Alicia
Houston
13.74
+1.2
2
4
Murphy, Mairead
Kansas State
13.75
+1.2
2
6
Ankton, Falesha
Brooks
13.75
+0.5
1
5
Logan, Shaquana
Washington State
13.76
+1.2
2
3
Buchannan, Brea
UCLA
13.80
+0.7
3
4
Middleton, Amber
UC Irvine
13.82
+0.7
3
6
Kaplar, Angela
Utah
13.89
+1.2
2
1
Cox, Melia
USC
13.95
+0.2
4
7
Brown, Kiesha
DoublePillar
13.95
+0.5
1
5
Littleton, Danielle
UC Riverside
14.02
+0.7
3
1
McFarland, Candii
Washington State
14.03
+0.1
5
7
Mullins, Jasmine
Southern Utah
14.08
+1.2
2
2
Twiss, Erica
Kansas State
14.20
+0.2
4
6
Corder, Heather
Cal Poly Pomona
14.20
+0.7
3
8
Truesdale, Alicia
Sacramento State
14.22
+1.2
2
7
Carter, Kayla
UC Davis
14.23
+0.7
3
3
Straughter, Erin
Nevada-Las Vegas
14.25
+0.2
4
4
Keller, Lindsey
Colorado State
14.26
+0.2
4
8
Niemeir, Katie
Montana State
14.29
+0.7
3
2
Childs, Jenne
Northern Arizona
14.31
+0.1
5
5
Duling, Alexa
South Dakota
14.37
+0.2
4
8
Adams, Jenny
Unattached
14.37
+0.5
1
6
Amoah, Deborah
Nevada-Reno
14.39
+0.2
4
3
Rosario, Amber
CS San Marcos
14.41
+0.1
5
4
Tamez, Georgina Alejan
Mexico
14.50
+0.1
5
5
Collins, Kelly
UC Irvine
14.53
+0.1
5
7
Kirk, Kalie
Colorado State
14.71
+0.2
4
6
Fuentes, Liana
Arizona
14.81
+0.1
5
7
Simmons, Tajanee
Boise State
14.82
+0.1
5
8
Nelson, Kristyn
Mary (ND)
14.85
+0.2
4
8
Sellers, Amber
Houston
14.90
+0.1
5
9
Johnson, Janet
Mary (ND)
14.92
+0.2
4
9
Smith, Naivasha Sophus
Washington
14.99
+0.7
3
9
Morton, Alexi
Boise State
15.13
+0.1
5
Womens 100m Hurdles Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Tori
Poly (Long Beach
14.41
+2.0
1
2
Robinson, Courtney
Canyon Springs
14.51
+2.0
1
3
Auzenne, Micha
St Francis (Moun
14.53
+2.0
1
4
Ervin, Joniece
Oceanside
14.67
+2.0
1
5
Bonds, Tiana
Centennial
14.74
+2.0
1
6
Anderson, Kyra
St. Mary’s Aca
14.92
+2.0
1
1
Dargel, Kim
Murrieta Mesa
15.09
+0.5
2
2
Lambert, Leah
Alemany
15.23
+0.5
2
7
Jones, Kennedy
Castro Valley
15.25
+2.0
1
3
Amodia, Sophia
Glendale
15.27
+0.5
2
4
Martinez, Tatiana
Murrieta Valley
15.34
+0.5
2
5
Aviezer, Maya
Agoura
15.61
+0.5
2
6
Mills, Jessica
El Camino Real
15.66
+0.5
2
7
Jenkins, Danita
Silverado
15.79
+0.5
2
8
Sepulveda, Claudia
Crescenta Valley
16.59
+0.5
2
9
Fraise, Jahnice
Rancho Cucamonga
20.00
+0.5
2
--
Russell, Tierney
Poly (Long Beach
DNF
+2.0
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Jade
Great Oak
42.14
1
10
2
Robinson, Courtney
Canyon Springs
42.87
1
8
3
Browne, Omhunique
San Marino
43.17
1
6
4
Ervin, Joniece
Oceanside
43.67
1
4
5
Chijoke, Iris
E. Roosevelt
43.80
1
3
6
Payne, Kymber
Poly (Long Beach
44.49
1
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caines, Martiesha
Great Oak
44.18
2
1
Hurd, Dayna
Carson
44.29
1
2
Bonds, Tiana
Centennial
44.60
2
--
Palesch, Meghan
Semiahmoo
44.83
1
2
Hamilton, Amanda
Simi Valley
44.83
1
3
Garcia, Jessica
Rancho Bernardo
44.85
2
3
Amodia, Sophia
Glendale
44.98
1
--
Munford, Brandi
Rancho Cucamonga
45.27
1
4
Hale, Aliyah
St. Mary’s Aca
45.27
1
5
Russell, Tierney
Poly (Long Beach
45.29
1
--
Harrell, Urina
Serra (SS)
45.50
1
6
Dargel, Kim
Murrieta Mesa
45.50
1
4
Divinity, Alai
St. Mary’s Aca
45.77
2
7
Anderson, Kyra
St. Mary’s Aca
45.87
1
5
Harbin, Skylin
Alemany
45.94
2
6
Brown, Robyn
Ayala
45.96
2
7
Turner, Paris
Clovis West
46.26
2
8
Washington, Ratanya
Poly (Long Beach
47.11
1
8
Brown, Christina
Poly (Long Beach
47.34
2
9
Morris, Ashley
Paramount
47.87
2
9
Aviezer, Maya
Agoura
47.94
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moline, Georganne
Arizona
55.25
1
2
Odumosu, Joke
Nigeria
55.78
1
3
Kubokura, Satomi
Niigata Albrex
56.33
1
4
Stoddart, Shevon
Puma
56.35
1
5
Beesley, Meghan
Loughborough
56.56
1
6
Chaney, Jasmine
Unattached
56.60
1
7
Smith, Ayla
Unattached
57.45
1
8
Elahi, Kianna
Iowa State
57.64
1
9
Krais, Ryann
Kansas State
58.63
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Olympic Dev. Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Currie-Schultz, Joanna
Unattached
56.85
1
2
Luogon, Kou
Unattached
57.49
1
3
Merrill, Sonali
Sri Lanka
57.90
1
4
Aoki, Sayaka
Toho Bank - Japa
58.28
1
5
Okoro, Eseroghene
Iowa State
58.31
1
6
Kinney, Justine
Loughborough
58.77
1
7
King, Lorraine
Unattached
58.82
1
8
Hill, Mackenzie
Unattached
58.97
1
9
Castro, Anisia
Mexico
59.98
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
HARDGE, KE'NYA
Mt SAC
1:02.54
1
2
SEBASTIAN, TENIA
Pasadena City Co
1:04.18
1
3
TRINH, LILY
Cerritos
1:04.77
1
4
Farnsworth, Madison
Fullerton (JC)
1:06.09
1
5
Anthony, Holly
Golden West
1:06.30
1
6
Stewart, Adeshola
Los Angeles Vall
1:06.66
1
7
Heres, Ashley
Fullerton (JC)
1:06.88
1
1
Parkhouse-McAllis, Hai
American River
1:07.44
2
2
Holt, Suzanne
Riverside City C
1:07.78
2
3
Castro-Kahn, Karlie
El Camino
1:07.91
2
4
LaBelle, Jocelyn
Sacramento City
1:09.13
2
1
Alexander, Mariah
Riverside City C
1:09.42
3
2
Dickerson, Maya
American River
1:09.72
3
8
WICKER, MICHELLE
Saddleback
1:09.74
1
5
Cuevas, Myra
Mt SAC
1:10.33
2
6
McCord, Lainye
Riverside City C
1:10.41
2
7
Junious, Breanna
Southwestern Col
1:10.75
2
8
Reynoso, Katya
El Camino
1:10.78
2
3
Cardenas, Flor
Glendale (CA)
1:12.06
3
4
Perry, Allison
College of the C
1:13.09
3
5
Hennessy, Jasmine
Mt SAC
1:13.42
3
6
Johnson, Denisha
Southwestern Col
1:16.26
3
--
Hardesty, Madeline
College of the C
DNF
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pinnick, Keia
Arizona State
57.34
1
1
Farmer, Leslie
Missouri
57.84
3
2
Wells, Sarah
Toronto
57.98
1
3
Staisiunaite, Egle
Unattached
58.17
1
4
Jones, Kaymarie
Adams State
58.19
1
5
Sanchez, Kayla
Arizona State
58.40
1
1
Lowe, Christine
Nevada-Las Vegas
58.92
2
6
King, Lorraine
Unattached
59.78
1
2
Stueckle, Kayla
Washington
59.91
2
1
Jolley, Stephanie
Utah
1:00.01
4
2
Beemer, Brianne
Colorado
1:00.09
3
3
Powell, Donnise
Iowa State
1:00.17
2
1
Worthington, Hayli
Idaho State
1:00.35
5
3
Duling, Alexa
South Dakota
1:00.58
3
7
Nowell, Ericka
UC Irvine
1:00.71
1
8
Velvere, Liga
Idaho
1:00.94
1
4
Grasmick, Lindsey
Adams State
1:01.00
2
4
Affeld, Laura
Nevada-Las Vegas
1:01.09
3
2
Alboniga, Sylvia
Texas-Pan Americ
1:01.10
4
2
Shoeman, Krista
Iowa State
1:01.18
5
5
Middleton, Amber
UC Irvine
1:01.24
2
3
Niemeir, Katie
Montana State
1:01.41
4
6
Yoshida, Makiko
Toho Bank - Japa
1:01.42
2
7
Patrasc, Andreea
Kent State
1:01.50
2
4
Boss, Traci
Coquitlam Ch
1:01.56
4
5
Logan, Shaquana
Washington State
1:01.68
3
5
Johnson, Alyssa
Utah
1:01.82
4
6
Woodruff, Gianna
Washington
1:01.90
3
7
Fuchs, Madeline
Montana State
1:01.97
3
9
Saviñon, Karla
Mexico
1:02.06
1
8
Coleman, Ariel
Arizona
1:02.22
2
3
Gerber, Stephanie
Colorado State
1:02.55
5
4
Collins, Kelly
UC Irvine
1:02.60
5
5
McFarland, Candii
Washington State
1:03.09
5
6
Kirk, Kalie
Colorado State
1:03.30
4
8
Jsames, Ashley
CS San Marcos
1:03.32
3
9
Kitching, Melissa
North Dakota Sta
1:03.37
3
9
Berry, Dominique
Academy of Art U
1:04.08
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Kersey All-Stars
42.87
1
2
,
Jasmine
,
McGrone
,
Michelle
TC Management
42.92
1
3
Relay Team
Elite Factory
43.59
1
4
Reese
,
Harris
,
Brewer
,
Bolton
Houston
44.30
1
5
Gooden
,
Pinnick
,
Herring
,
Sanchez
Arizona State
45.07
1
6
Spence
,
Robinson
,
Fenderso
,
Jones
Adams State
45.31
1
--
Pridgett
,
Garland
,
Marshall
,
Poston
Arizona
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks
,
Washingt
,
Myers
,
Thomas
Poly (Long Beach
46.64
1
20
2
Brown
,
Ezumah
,
Pavageau
,
Faulknor
Serra (SS)
46.71
1
16
3
Hughes
,
Peterson
,
Henderso
,
Toliver
St. Mary’s Aca
47.16
1
12
4
Taylor
,
Ayers-Jo
,
Oates
,
Franklin
Jordan
47.87
1
8
5
Moore
,
Johnson
,
Culhane
,
Alakija
Oaks Christian
48.43
1
6
6
Hamilton
,
Richards
,
Weldon
,
Shelly
Simi Valley
48.79
1
4
7
Relay Team
Rancho Cucamonga
50.97
1
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Olympic Dev. Elite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bryant
,
Anunkor
,
Yanez
,
Roach
Nevada-Las Vegas
45.94
1
2
Jacobson
,
Carlson
,
Woodruff
,
Greene
Washington
45.99
1
--
Thompson
,
Bostic
,
Reynolds
,
Mallard
Texas-Arlington
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis
,
Dixon
,
Vallery
,
Garland
El Camino
47.28
1
2
Hill
,
Alexande
,
Johnson
,
Smiley
Sacramento City
47.44
1
3
Eze
,
Stewart
,
Johnson
,
Castillo
Los Angeles Vall
47.88
1
4
Capistra
,
Miller
,
Dickerso
,
Browner
American River
48.04
1
5
BROWN
,
REED
,
LAKEY
,
EDWARDS
Chaffey
49.33
1
6
Sheffiel
,
Craddock
,
Brown
,
Sloan
Long Beach City
49.64
1
1
Hinostro
,
Fitch
,
Evans
,
Underwoo
Bakersfield Coll
50.87
2
2
Powell
,
Anthony
,
Higa
,
Weisenbu
Golden West
50.93
2
3
Cardenas
,
Asserian
,
Shank
,
Watson
Glendale (CA)
51.32
2
4
Garcia
,
Morrello
,
Cherry
,
Burke
Santiago Canyon
51.92
2
--
Brown
,
Myricks
,
Robertso
,
Greene
Mt SAC
DNF
1
--
Williams
,
Norwood
,
Osborne
,
Arnwine
Riverside City C
DQ
1
--
Davis
,
Hilbert
,
Junious
,
Hollie
Southwestern Col
DNF
2
--
Johnson
,
Brobisky
,
Lee
,
Garcia
Ventura
DNF
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Open HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones
,
Montgome
,
LeSure
,
Baham
Redlands
49.04
1
2
Harrell
,
Riley
,
Price
,
Taylor
Chino Hills
49.21
1
3
Poling
,
Foley
,
Bailey
,
Schentru
Thousand Oaks TF
49.72
1
4
Butler
,
Onumonu
,
Rhines
,
Wilson
Los Osos
49.93
1
5
Chissell
,
Misco
,
Jones
,
Elam
Castro Valley
50.23
1
6
Lambert
,
Harbin
,
Island
,
Watts
Alemany
50.25
1
7
Munoz
,
Okwandu
,
Rucker
,
Milner
Diamond Bar
50.60
1
1
Henry
,
O'Connor
,
Sims
,
Martinez
Locke
50.67
3
1
Scott
,
Turner
,
Weaver
,
McDonald
Clovis West
50.86
2
2
Cury
,
Jones
,
Davis
,
Cromer
University City
51.03
2
3
Warlick
,
Beaurem
,
Sullivan
,
Clink
Louisville
51.03
2
2
Herman
,
Domingue
,
Jesu
,
Patterso
Ventura
51.16
3
3
Perkins
,
Ross
,
Falahat
,
Smith
West Ranch
51.25
3
4
Gilson
,
Clark
,
Nunez
,
Johnson
Poway
51.36
2
8
Vargas
,
Moon
,
Montgome
,
Washingt
Flintridge Sacre
51.38
1
5
Aviezer
,
Garrison
,
Severson
,
Flores
Agoura
51.42
2
6
Serocki
,
Torres
,
Mock
,
McGuire
Heritage
51.59
2
4
Madrano
,
Mello
,
Parchmen
,
Rivera
Don Lugo
51.62
3
5
Adolphus
,
Harvey
,
Watkins
,
Payton
Upland
51.68
3
6
Amodia
,
Sulaiman
,
Sargsyan
,
Gaskin
Glendale
51.74
3
1
Nabors
,
Moy
,
Woon
,
Serame
Dougherty Valley
51.85
4
7
Gross
,
Cole
,
Southerl
,
McCurdy
Del Norte
51.99
3
7
Hollis
,
Monson
,
Ashby
,
Monson
Inglemoor
52.02
2
8
Butler
,
Thompson
,
Jordan
,
Sweeting
Patrick Henry
52.14
3
2
Coyle
,
Dickerso
,
Roberts
,
Singleto
Northgate
52.38
4
9
Carline
,
Knox
,
Rahmaan
,
Sanford
Eastside (9)
52.67
3
3
Densen
,
Pierott
,
Woods
,
Demaano
Bishop Amat
52.83
4
9
Rivera
,
Crockem
,
Rolison
,
Garcia
Chino
53.01
1
4
Zuniga
,
Mota
,
Samples
,
Presha
Jurupa Hills
53.07
4
5
Rivera
,
Medina
,
McKnight
,
White
Westridge (G)
53.27
4
6
Relay Team
Beverly Hills
53.49
4
7
Coggs
,
Coquia
,
Singleto
,
Pattaway
Legacy
53.53
4
8
Baluyot
,
Amon
,
Biggerst
,
Henry
Channel Islands
53.84
4
--
Morales
,
Bowman
,
Reyes
,
Strange
Indio
DNF
2
--
Scott
,
Ekelem
,
Miles
,
Ragins
Etiwanda
DNF
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Open U/O
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mary (ND)
45.84
1
2
Relay Team
Boise State
45.88
1
3
Duling
,
Ladwig
,
Huschle
,
Sveum
South Dakota
46.49
1
4
Holder
,
Banks
,
Childs
,
Pless
Northern Arizona
46.76
1
1
Baldwin
,
White
,
Brown
,
Jackson
CS Dominguez Hil
46.81
2
2
Lorenz
,
Mooberry
,
Berg
,
Hall
Minnesota State
46.84
2
3
King
,
Moultrie
,
Reed
,
Jackson
Texas A&M-Commer
47.11
2
4
Jsames
,
West
,
Osby
,
Rosario
CS San Marcos
47.13
2
5
Jones
,
Davis
,
Harden
,
Huntley
CS Los Angeles
47.83
2
5
Wentzlof
,
Mercer
,
King
,
Ferguson
Lewis
48.67
1
--
Robinson
,
James
,
McFarlan
,
Fermin
Washington State
DNF
1
--
Erickson
,
Westbroo
,
Gardner
,
Reiser
Kent State
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
47.18
2
1
Norris
,
Strode
,
Miller
,
Taylor
Great Oak
47.80
1
1
Robinson
,
Payton
,
Douglas
,
Brown
Canyon Springs
47.91
3
2
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
48.02
1
3
Sweet
,
Andrews
,
Gridiron
,
Saunders
Independence
48.31
1
2
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
48.34
3
3
Relay Team
South Pasadena
48.54
3
4
Garcia
,
Capano
,
Hauke
,
Barvinch
Rancho Bernardo
48.85
3
5
Asemota
,
Asemota
,
Verin
,
Moss
Notre Dame (SO)
48.89
3
4
Smyers-J
,
Wilkins
,
Watson
,
-turner
San Leandro
48.96
1
6
McDaniel
,
Martin
,
Manning
,
Hunter
Paramount
49.01
3
2
Carter
,
Larch-Mi
,
Larch-Mi
,
Tomlinso
Torrey Pines
49.15
2
5
Rouzan
,
Owens
,
Richards
,
Curenton
Silverado
49.15
1
3
Rogers
,
Ikeora
,
Valley
,
Edwards
Valencia (Valenc
49.23
2
6
Cole
,
Barber
,
Richard
,
Tamara
Centennial
49.28
1
4
Johnson
,
Shaw
,
Bryant
,
Newsome
Washington Prep
49.66
2
5
Shufford
,
Miller
,
Brown
,
Miles
St. Mary’s Aca
49.68
2
7
Williams
,
Corrigan
,
Burgess
,
Mullen
Sheldon
49.90
3
6
Ogbunami
,
Mitchell
,
Sandfiel
,
Grundy
Notre Dame (Riv)
49.93
2
7
Crutchfi
,
Lewis
,
Collier
,
Williams
Ayala
50.10
1
8
Foster
,
Quash
,
Rivera
,
Shelly
Poly (Long Beach
50.40
1
9
Richard
,
Burrell
,
Hughes
,
Brown
Highland
50.81
1
8
Evans
,
Young
,
Gilbert
,
Gonzalez
Mater Dei (SDS)
51.13
3
7
Carter
,
Bonilla
,
Bull
,
Bell
Culver City
51.32
2
--
O'Neal
,
Dike
,
Winters
,
Townsend
Franklin (EG)
FS
2
--
Stewart
,
Orisaray
,
Marquez
,
Stewart
El Camino Real
DNF
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Youth
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Las Vegas Blazin
53.22
1
2
Relay Team
Bay Cities Unlea
54.28
1
3
Relay Team
Imani Speed City
54.99
1
4
Relay Team
Las Vegas Heat
56.35
1
5
Relay Team
Valley United
56.44
1
6
Relay Team
Long Beach Strid
57.36
1
7
Relay Team
Moreno Valley Ro
57.90
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor
,
Ayers-Jo
,
Oates
,
Franklin
Jordan
1:40.97
1
20
2
Strode
,
Odubela
,
Miller
,
Taylor
Great Oak
1:41.60
1
16
3
Relay Team
South Pasadena
1:41.68
1
12
4
Harris
,
Hicks
,
Washingt
,
Thomas
Poly (Long Beach
1:41.76
1
8
5
Overby
,
Pearson
,
Warren
,
Chambers
Wilson (Long Bea
1:41.96
1
6
6
Hicks
,
Robinson
,
Payton
,
Russell
Canyon Springs
1:42.26
1
4
7
Bonds
,
Richard
,
Rowlette
,
Tamara
Centennial
1:42.31
1
2
8
Divinity
,
Anderson
,
Hale
,
Pecantte
St. Mary’s Aca
1:42.70
1
9
Relay Team
Castro Valley
1:49.11
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larch-Mi
,
Larch-Mi
,
Carter
,
Ellis
Torrey Pines
1:43.10
2
1
Carter
,
Bonilla
,
Bull
,
Bell
Culver City
1:44.47
1
2
Rogers
,
Ikeora
,
Edwards
,
Anumba
Valencia (Valenc
1:44.67
2
2
Johnson
,
Shaw
,
Bryant
,
Newsome
Washington Prep
1:44.85
1
3
Barvinch
,
Enos
,
Hauke
,
Capano
Rancho Bernardo
1:45.08
2
3
Ezimora
,
Winters
,
Townsend
,
Dike
Franklin (EG)
1:45.33
1
4
Harrell
,
Price
,
Riley
,
Taylor
Chino Hills
1:45.47
2
4
Cisneros
,
Shugars
,
Proby
,
Charles
St. Mary’s Aca
1:45.52
1
5
Fitzgera
,
Thompson
,
Majied
,
Morris
Paramount
1:45.94
1
6
Foster
,
Branch
,
Rivera
,
Quash
Poly (Long Beach
1:48.02
1
7
Sachs
,
Sack
,
Kelley
,
Flores
Agoura
1:48.66
1
5
Clink
,
Warlick
,
Beaurem
,
Sullivan
Louisville
1:48.69
2
8
Relay Team
Los Osos
1:48.74
1
9
Cury
,
Davis
,
Cromer
,
Jones
University City
1:49.35
1
6
Adolphus
,
Harvey
,
Watkins
,
Payton
Upland
1:49.55
2
7
Munoz
,
Okwandu
,
Rucker
,
Milner
Diamond Bar
1:49.87
2
8
Serocki
,
Torres
,
Mock
,
McGuire
Heritage
1:51.09
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris
,
Wallace
,
Johnson
,
Onwumere
Houston
3:38.70
1
2
Kubokura
,
Sato
,
Aoki
,
Asami
Kawamoto All Sta
3:39.05
1
3
Shoeman
,
Okoro
,
Okoro
,
Elahi
Iowa State
3:39.58
1
4
Lowe
,
Yanez
,
Zorich
,
Williams
Nevada-Las Vegas
3:40.13
1
5
Cox
,
Watkins
,
Carr
,
Harrison
CS Northridge
3:42.08
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owens
,
Lupien
,
Richards
,
Curenton
Silverado
3:50.67
1
20
2
Harris
,
Russell
,
Washingt
,
Payne
Poly (Long Beach
3:51.47
1
16
3
Edwards
,
Hardarso
,
Gaetani
,
Brittan
Littleton
3:51.63
1
12
4
Caines
,
Odubela
,
Miller
,
Taylor
Great Oak
3:52.39
1
8
5
Relay Team
Harvard-Westlake
3:53.14
1
6
6
Bryant
,
Diaz
,
Baynard
,
Bryant
Piedmont Hills
3:54.85
1
4
7
Bruggema
,
Overby
,
Warren
,
Hernande
Wilson (Long Bea
3:56.18
1
2
8
Gray
,
Dierra
,
Hurd
,
Miller
Carson
3:56.60
1
9
Buckley
,
Toliver
,
Peterson
,
Henderso
St. Mary’s Aca
3:59.09
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eze
,
Stewart
,
Castillo
,
Johnson
Los Angeles Vall
3:54.89
1
2
Hardesty
,
Keeley
,
Jasmine
,
Wright
College of the C
3:55.66
1
3
Garland
,
Bent-Mik
,
Morning
,
Vallery
El Camino
3:56.82
1
4
Williams
,
Trevino
,
Winston
,
Arnwine
Riverside City C
3:59.85
1
5
Fall
,
Flournoy
,
Bey
,
Burch
Mt SAC
4:02.38
1
6
Trinh
,
Poole
,
Sexton
,
Allen
Cerritos
4:04.07
1
1
Mejia
,
Gonzalez
,
McMillen
,
Deuby
Citrus
4:06.84
2
7
Dial
,
Sanchez
,
Evans
,
Tidahl
Bakersfield Coll
4:06.87
1
2
Deadwyle
,
Farnswor
,
Heres
,
Anderson
Fullerton (JC)
4:08.53
2
8
Whitmore
,
Alexande
,
Johnson
,
Umeh
Sacramento City
4:08.74
1
3
Asserian
,
Watson
,
Selve
,
Herrera
Glendale (CA)
4:09.32
2
4
Relay Team
Golden West
4:13.82
2
5
Relay Team
El Camino
4:18.32
2
6
Castro
,
Hollie
,
Cardenas
,
Junious
Southwestern Col
4:35.28
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Open HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perkins
,
Falahat
,
Welker
,
Welker
West Ranch
3:59.20
2
2
Hauke
,
Barvinch
,
Sammer
,
Garcia
Rancho Bernardo
4:00.21
2
1
Crutchfi
,
Williams
,
Brown
,
Lewis
Ayala
4:00.75
1
1
Williams
,
Burgess
,
Corrigan
,
Mullen
Sheldon
4:01.28
3
2
Russell
,
Payton
,
Chitwood
,
Hicks
Canyon Springs
4:02.00
1
2
Bowman
,
Reyes
,
Strange
,
Morales
Indio
4:03.80
3
3
Walker
,
Melnyk
,
King
,
Carrillo
Crescenta Valley
4:04.16
2
4
Hooke
,
Patterso
,
Autotte
,
Shaw
Ventura
4:05.53
2
3
Seckinge
,
Lystad
,
Nash
,
Monson
Inglemoor
4:05.81
3
3
Garcia
,
Huizar
,
Fekete
,
Crockem
Chino
4:06.03
1
5
Meza
,
Galicia
,
Huebner
,
Wilson
La Quinta (La Qu
4:06.45
2
4
Miles
,
Scott
,
Ekelem
,
Hall
Etiwanda
4:06.86
1
6
Howard
,
Cole
,
Huracha
,
Velarde
Del Norte
4:07.01
2
5
Bonilla
,
Bull
,
Carter
,
Bell
Culver City
4:09.43
1
7
Cross
,
Shelly
,
Weldon
,
Hamilton
Simi Valley
4:10.75
2
4
Hughes
,
Metz
,
Nakaso
,
Chan
Dougherty Valley
4:11.90
3
5
Gallaghe
,
Wobber
,
Bowie
,
Portelli
Los Altos
4:12.41
3
6
Relay Team
Beverly Hills
4:12.58
1
7
Riley
,
Ball
,
Courtney
,
Taylor
Chino Hills
4:12.76
1
6
Cromer
,
Omahen
,
Jones
,
Cury
University City
4:14.20
3
8
Garrison
,
Garrison
,
Jelinski
,
Severson
Agoura
4:14.64
2
1
Martin
,
Rodrique
,
Witcher
,
Holland
Nipomo
4:15.28
4
7
Amodia
,
Gaskin
,
Hansen
,
Setian
Glendale
4:15.33
3
2
Engelhar
,
Miller
,
Xiao
,
Buchnovi
Oak Park
4:18.87
4
3
Adolphus
,
Watkins
,
Payton
,
Lizama
Upland
4:19.62
4
8
Gillis
,
Sullivan
,
Umoye
,
Lynn
Louisville
4:19.72
3
4
Sherman
,
Camarill
,
Johnson
,
Lopez
Ontario
4:19.79
4
9
Hines
,
Kopecek
,
Hurtado
,
Hurtado
St. Joseph (Lake
4:20.55
2
5
Butler
,
Thompson
,
Jordan
,
Evans
Patrick Henry
4:20.86
4
8
Newsome
,
Bryant
,
Gordon
,
Shaw
Washington Prep
4:23.87
1
6
Sandfiel
,
Caruncho
,
Davis
,
Matthews
Notre Dame (Riv)
4:26.28
4
7
Perez
,
Degollad
,
Egeonu
,
Lara
Jurupa Hills
4:27.75
4
8
Cummings
,
Mayberry
,
Coquia
,
Singleto
Legacy
4:29.42
4
9
Henry
,
Biggerst
,
Baluyot
,
Madueno
Channel Islands
4:35.40
4
--
Doerschl
,
Michels
,
Stander
,
Nakagawa
Sir Francis Drak
DQ
3
Womens 4x400m Relay Open U/O
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goodman
,
Stratiot
,
Kitching
,
Schanand
North Dakota Sta
3:40.02
1
2
Mattson
,
Gehring
,
Beemer
,
Sweeney
Colorado
3:40.40
1
3
Alonso
,
Walpool
,
Twiss
,
Krais
Kansas State
3:40.64
1
4
Williams
,
Patrasc
,
Hutson
,
Westbroo
Kent State
3:41.04
1
1
Schmidt
,
Stewart
,
Jenkins
,
Coombs
Mary (ND)
3:43.39
2
2
McKay
,
Eisenbei
,
Griffin
,
Johnson
Utah
3:43.46
2
3
Christen
,
Powell
,
Nichols
,
Jacobson
Iowa State
3:43.71
2
5
Stueckle
,
Carlson
,
Woodruff
,
Fero
Washington
3:43.76
1
4
White
,
Berry
,
Thomas
,
King
Academy of Art U
3:45.06
2
6
Baldwin
,
Wright
,
Smith
,
Reynolds
Texas-Arlington
3:47.02
1
5
Huschle
,
Sveum
,
Weinandt
,
Ladwig
South Dakota
3:47.67
2
1
Lorenz
,
Mooberry
,
Berg
,
Hall
Minnesota State
3:47.87
3
6
Alston
,
Billings
,
Kealamak
,
Smith
Weber State
3:48.34
2
2
Jackson
,
White
,
Brown
,
Baldwin
CS Dominguez Hil
3:48.97
3
7
Lawhead
,
Rodrigue
,
Leavitt
,
Nida
Eastern Washingt
3:49.21
2
7
Foster
,
Strempke
,
Robinett
,
Ashby
Northern Colorad
3:50.83
1
8
Niemeir
,
Flanagan
,
Jaeger
,
Antar
Montana State
3:51.22
1
3
Modeste
,
Paz
,
Brown
,
Hefflin
UC Riverside
3:51.70
3
8
West
,
Gibas
,
Jsames
,
Rosario
CS San Marcos
3:51.80
2
4
Odegaard
,
Fritz
,
McDonald
,
Bren
South Dakota Sta
3:52.09
3
5
Huntley
,
Davis
,
Younge
,
Gulley
CS Los Angeles
3:53.58
3
6
Williams
,
Kinder
,
Madigan
,
Wickliff
Cal Poly SLO
3:57.16
3
Womens 4x400m Relay Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
South Pasadena
3:56.09
1
2
-turner
,
Wilkins
,
Watson
,
Jones
San Leandro
3:58.13
1
3
Council
,
Stewart
,
Stewart
,
Nadreau
El Camino Real
3:59.33
1
4
Lane
,
Monaco
,
Taylor
,
Rose
Poly (Long Beach
4:02.78
1
5
Crescite
,
Burrell
,
Evans
,
Hughes
Highland
4:14.71
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Collegiate U/O
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Affeld
,
Bartosch
,
Allen
,
Honeycut
Nevada-Las Vegas
9:09.41
1
2
Bernard
,
Slinn
,
Robinson
,
Wiebe
British Columbia
9:22.79
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armstron
,
Chapus
,
Wilson
,
Weissenb
Harvard-Westlake
9:08.69
1
20
2
Lane
,
Taylor
,
Rose
,
Monaco
Poly (Long Beach
9:29.46
1
16
3
O'Connel
,
Pacelli
,
Tatro
,
Seamans
Torrey Pines
9:31.70
1
12
4
Bauer
,
McNamee
,
McNamee
,
Talpash
Great Oak
9:32.74
1
8
5
Schifter
,
Gaffney
,
Meyer
,
Brennan
Xavier College P
9:38.93
1
6
6
Voyles
,
Bogan
,
Sammer
,
Voyles
Rancho Bernardo
9:42.71
1
4
7
Helbig
,
Wallis
,
Baugh
,
Lertpaic
Great Oak
9:42.84
1
2
8
Bietsch
,
Cipperle
,
Hills
,
Hixon
Canyon (Canyon C
9:43.15
1
9
Biever
,
Neave
,
Giesen
,
Linscott
Heritage
9:50.91
1
10
Rohner
,
Vandam
,
West
,
Laurent
Rancho Buena Vis
9:54.75
1
11
Murrieta
,
Hightowe
,
Piceno
,
carmona
South Hills
9:57.57
1
12
Crowley
,
Chang
,
Zabaleta
,
Jacobs
Redlands
10:01.12
1
13
Brown
,
Gonzalez
,
Batsford
,
Santos
Ayala
10:03.55
1
14
Shade
,
Jorgense
,
Quick
,
Kay
Patrick Henry
11:07.41
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bush
,
Ferron
,
Ulizio
,
Mull
Redondo Union
20:01.38
1
20
2
Fakler
,
Orlie
,
Kinzle
,
Molloy
Xavier College P
20:14.08
1
16
3
Thomas
,
Weissenb
,
Wilson
,
Chapus
Harvard-Westlake
20:40.17
1
12
4
Relay Team
Palos Verdes
20:45.57
1
8
5
Perrone
,
Gaffney
,
Mattice
,
Brown
Xavier College P
20:52.06
1
6
6
Verdon
,
Farnan
,
Johnson
,
Orders
Campolindo
21:00.15
1
4
7
Messerly
,
Seymour
,
Mandel
,
Helbig
Great Oak
21:23.26
1
2
8
Relay Team
Mira Costa
21:26.41
1
9
Shelton
,
Beaurega
,
Guadiana
,
Kearney
Ventura
21:28.62
1
10
Phillips
,
Phillips
,
Magsaril
,
Pielli
West Ranch
21:45.52
1
11
Hansen
,
Gramlich
,
Volk
,
Esquivel
University City
21:46.85
1
12
Pianin
,
Razavi
,
Parsons
,
Lommerin
Amador Valley
21:50.85
1
13
Dorris
,
Calain
,
Maggiaco
,
Ortega
Great Oak
21:52.78
1
14
Gonzalez
,
Khan
,
Batsford
,
Shadler
Ayala
21:59.48
1
15
Relay Team
South Pasadena
22:20.97
1
16
Murrieta
,
Borunda
,
Surendra
,
Hightowe
South Hills
22:32.70
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay Open HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cortez
,
Zambrano
,
Son
,
Teypayot
Bolsa Grande
21:49.13
1
2
Giesen
,
Potts
,
Linscott
,
Neave
Heritage
22:30.63
1
3
Boucher
,
Mundrane
,
Peterson
,
Mora
Northgate
22:35.33
1
4
Crescite
,
Evans
,
Merriwea
,
Salazar
Highland
22:43.43
1
5
Welsch
,
Welsch
,
Hernande
,
Lowe
Wilson (Long Bea
22:46.73
1
6
Herrera
,
Natalie
,
Grayda
,
Carolina
Marshall
22:51.22
1
7
Huizar
,
Galvan
,
Sandwell
,
Solorio
Chino
22:59.14
1
8
Bowie
,
Vieraiti
,
Stephan
,
Steffans
Los Altos
23:02.79
1
9
Edwards
,
Guerrero
,
Hanson-C
,
Hebb
Redlands East Va
23:30.75
1
10
Budlong
,
Aranda
,
Carey
,
Marcano
Burroughs (Ridge
23:43.40
1
11
Alch
,
Catalan
,
Hurtado
,
Garcia
Taft
23:44.41
1
12
Hansen
,
Naranjo
,
Cubero
,
Setian
Glendale
24:14.27
1
13
Baraad
,
Baldree
,
Simon
,
Gordon
Agoura
24:30.33
1
14
Capetill
,
Torki
,
Lobo
,
Lizama
Upland
24:43.80
1
15
Carranza
,
Valenzue
,
Garza
,
Meza
Baldwin Park
25:35.60
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brennan
,
Gaffney
,
Maio
,
Vice
Xavier College P
21:37.41
1
2
Mostert
,
Gallo
,
Weber
,
Zavala
Westview
21:49.89
1
3
Relay Team
Crescenta Valley
22:00.57
1
4
Fuelling
,
Frederic
,
Yoho
,
Cwik
La Canada
22:18.48
1
5
Mitchell
,
Moody
,
Simeroth
,
Doyle
Del Norte
22:18.59
1
6
Crowley
,
Daniels
,
Jacobs
,
Zabaleta
Redlands
22:22.35
1
7
Johal
,
Casillas
,
Jara
,
Perez
Etiwanda
22:25.34
1
8
Relay Team
Santee EC
22:25.84
1
9
Casella
,
Kemper
,
Lyle
,
Tatro
Torrey Pines
22:34.81
1
10
Kay
,
Jorgense
,
Matt-Nav
,
O'Sulliv
Patrick Henry
22:41.80
1
11
Escobar
,
Bailey
,
Thompson
,
Guzman
Rancho Cucamonga
22:46.33
1
12
Moreno
,
Nimmagad
,
Wilson
,
Dordi
Harvard-Westlake
22:46.49
1
13
Dittenho
,
Meko
,
Avila
,
Albano
Nipomo
22:51.95
1
14
Fujiwara
,
Bermani
,
Monson
,
Grenier
Paraclete
22:53.37
1
15
Relay Team
Millikan
22:53.89
1
16
Anthony
,
Embody
,
Armstron
,
Fong
Castro Valley
22:54.44
1
17
Stockdal
,
Brown
,
Haas
,
Hess
Trabuco Hills TF
22:58.87
1
18
Caliz
,
Magana
,
Avila
,
Lee
Cerritos
23:07.14
1
19
Dearmas
,
Figueroa
,
Hernande
,
Hernande
Bonita Vista
23:49.30
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaetani
,
Brittan
,
Hardarso
,
Edwards
Littleton
4:04.41
1
20
2
Lane
,
Monaco
,
Washingt
,
Thomas
Poly (Long Beach
4:08.15
1
16
3
Butler
,
Johnson
,
Mehra
,
Wooley
Palos Verdes
4:10.92
1
12
4
Relay Team
South Pasadena
4:11.02
1
8
5
Hansen
,
Cury
,
Davis
,
Jones
University City
4:17.98
1
6
6
Montgome
,
Vargas
,
Washingt
,
Niederha
Flintridge Sacre
4:22.19
1
4
7
Brown
,
Sears
,
Williams
,
Lopez
Highland
4:23.56
1
2
8
Relay Team
Beverly Hills
4:24.76
1
9
Relay Team
Great Oak
4:24.91
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muhamad
,
Quevedo
,
Peoples
,
Hernande
Wilson (Long Bea
4:13.37
1
2
Stewart
,
Stewart
,
Nadreau
,
Cline
El Camino Real
4:14.51
1
3
Shaw
,
Autotte
,
Thompson
,
Kirkegaa
Ventura
4:15.28
1
4
Ross
,
Smith
,
Falahat
,
Pielli
West Ranch
4:19.44
1
5
Iannello
,
Walker
,
Carrillo
,
King
Crescenta Valley
4:20.80
1
6
Misco
,
Elam
,
Flowers
,
Anthony
Castro Valley
4:29.96
1
7
Monson
,
Ashby
,
Seckinge
,
Lystad
Inglemoor
4:31.04
1
8
Newsome
,
Shaw
,
Bryant
,
Vasquez
Washington Prep
4:39.64
1
Womens Distance Medley Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barr
,
Hamilton
,
Vernola
,
Baxter
Simi Valley
11:59.68
1
20
2
Relay Team
Beverly Hills
12:01.37
1
16
3
Dadkhah
,
Seamans
,
Pacelli
,
O'Connel
Torrey Pines
12:04.23
1
12
4
Farnan
,
Swanson
,
Johnson
,
Verdon
Campolindo
12:06.84
1
8
5
Harbison
,
Weber
,
Kloha
,
Yang
Westview
12:16.91
1
6
6
Larsen
,
Kasdan
,
McNamee
,
Kewley
Great Oak
12:27.02
1
4
7
Gibbons
,
Gorczya
,
Badger
,
Dunn
Centennial
12:28.37
1
2
8
Pianin
,
Quinn
,
Parsons
,
Razavi
Amador Valley
12:37.80
1
9
Garica
,
Dignadic
,
Michaels
,
Beeler
Valencia (Valenc
12:37.94
1
10
Hansen
,
Gramlich
,
Volk
,
Omahen
University City
12:42.44
1
11
Bray
,
Jarvis
,
Vandam
,
Laurent
Rancho Buena Vis
12:42.96
1
12
Kopecek
,
Hines
,
Gonzalez
,
Pluma
St. Joseph (Lake
12:53.96
1
13
Borunda
,
Williams
,
Hightowe
,
Murrieta
South Hills
12:57.23
1
14
Ruby
,
Melnyk
,
King
,
Iannello
Crescenta Valley
13:28.60
1
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Payne
,
Hicks
,
Russell
,
Myers
Poly (Long Beach
57.91
1
20
2
Scott
,
Turner
,
Burger
,
McDonald
Clovis West
1:04.50
1
16
3
Herman
,
Thompson
,
N'Guetta
,
Malloy
Ventura
1:04.94
1
12
4
Miller
,
McNown
,
Miller
,
Martinez
Murrieta Valley
1:05.95
1
8
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bonds
,
Carattin
,
Willefor
,
Smith
Centennial
1:05.26
1
2
Davis
,
James
,
Muhamad
,
Warren
Wilson (Long Bea
1:07.48
1
3
Funderbe
,
Grant
,
Su
,
Lui
Walnut
1:11.80
1
4
Stutz
,
Spykstra
,
Emric
,
Sutley
Ontario Christia
1:12.66
1
Womens Shot Put Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Camarena-William, Jillia
NYAC
19.80m
(64'11.5)
1
2
Hasslen, Alyssa
Arizona
18.35m
(60'2.25)
1
3
Brooks, Tia
Oklahoma
18.14m
(59'6)
1
4
Walker, Sarah
Shore Athletic C
17.76m
(58'3)
1
5
Carter, Michelle
Nike
17.34m
(56'10.5)
1
6
Labonte, Julie
Unattached
17.21m
(56'5.5)
1
7
Chukwuemeka, Vivian
Nigeria
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
8
Jelmini, Anna
Arizona State
16.77m
(55'0)
1
9
Hoover, Trecey Rew
Unattached
16.68m
(54'8.5)
1
10
Gibson, Ballie
Unattached
16.23m
(53'2.75)
1
11
Ashley, Whitney
San Diego State
16.13m
(52'11)
1
12
Frere, Danielle
Iowa State
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sapa, Tanya
La Sierra
47-10.75
(14.60m)
1
10
2
Britt, Nia
Alemany
46-06.75
(14.19m)
1
8
3
Rotter, Jessica
St. Joseph (Lake
41-04.25
(12.60m)
1
6
4
talalemotu, destiny
Millikan
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
4
5
Mader, Kendall
Newbury Park
39-05.25
(12.02m)
1
3
6
Suaava, Rachel
Palos Verdes
38-08.75
(11.80m)
1
2
7
Okwelogu, Nikki
Clovis West
38-07.75
(11.78m)
1
1
8
Alesi, Rachel
Christian
38-05.50
(11.72m)
1
9
Covington, Asianna
Little Flower Ac
38-05.25
(11.72m)
1
10
Lewis, Lara
Clovis West
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
11
Jacobs, Maddison
Arroyo Grande
35-09.50
(10.91m)
1
--
Knooce, Daynel
Centennial (Comp
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Open HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Regine
Bullard
35-11.25
(10.95m)
1
2
Carter, Shaqwonne
Paramount
35-10.75
(10.94m)
1
3
Viltz, Brianna
Millikan
35-05.50
(10.81m)
1
4
Jordan, Kristin
Walnut
34-01.75
(10.41m)
1
5
Reaves, Katherine
Thousand Oaks TF
33-08.50
(10.27m)
1
6
Zimmerman, Leah
Heritage
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
7
Castleberry, Jaclyn
Norco
33-04.25
(10.17m)
1
8
Homb, Katelynn
Ventura
33-03.25
(10.14m)
1
9
Soto, Andrea
Norco
33-01.50
(10.10m)
1
10
Almanza, Franceline
Bishop Amat
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
11
Chu, Alison
Diamond Bar
32-00.50
(9.77m)
1
--
Henderson, Raegan
Claremont
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Shanice
Moorpark
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKee, Meagan
Fresno State
16.02m
(52'6.5)
1
1
Perez, Helena
Southern Methodi
15.80m
(51'10)
2
2
Dzul, Cecilia
Mexico
15.59m
(51'1.75)
2
2
Talabi, Omotayo
Unattached
15.55m
(51'0)
1
3
Kovar, Kayla
Southern Utah
15.42m
(50'7)
1
3
Agwuenu, Ify
Sacramento State
15.42m
(50'7)
2
4
Wagner, Bailey
Oklahoma
15.34m
(50'3.75)
1
4
Keenan, TeRina
Hawaii Manoa
15.31m
(50'2.75)
2
5
Pulido, Laura
Mexico
15.24m
(50'0)
1
5
Burrell, Jasmine
San Diego State
15.09m
(49'6)
2
6
Freeman, Taylor
Arizona
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
6
Murphy, Amanda
Montana State
14.29m
(46'10.5)
2
7
Sundsteigen, Kristin
Norway
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
8
Bozarth, Hayli
Iowa State
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
7
Hartig, Alex
Arizona State
13.61m
(44'7.75)
2
Womens Shot Put Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Suaava, Rachel
Palos Verdes
40-02.25
(12.25m)
1
2
Dixon, Brook
Pacifica (Oxnard
39-09.25
(12.12m)
1
3
Soutsavang, Angel
Vacaville
39-01.50
(11.93m)
1
4
Erickson, Hailey
Centennial (Coro
38-11.00
(11.86m)
1
5
Gilmore, Tiffany
Downey
38-09.50
(11.82m)
1
6
Senio, Sierra
La Sierra
36-01.50
(11.01m)
1
7
Rake, Melissa
St. Lucy’s
33-10.75
(10.33m)
1
--
Watkins, Molly
Ventura
ND
(--)
1
--
Gaetani, Dana
Littleton
ND
(--)
1
--
Iwuchukwu, Ginika
Notre Dame (SO)
ND
(--)
1
--
Nevitt, Taylor
Nipomo
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Invit. U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yang, Yan Bo
World Throws
61.56m
(201'11.5)
1
2
Powell, Suzy
Asics
60.64m
(198'11.25)
1
3
Antil, Seema
Unattached
60.40m
(198'1.75)
1
4
Nicholls, Jade
Great Britain
59.60m
(195'6.25)
1
5
Jelmini, Anna
Arizona State
59.17m
(194'1.5)
1
6
Podominick, Liz
Run N'Fun
57.60m
(188'11.5)
1
7
Longfors, Rachel
World Throws
57.00m
(187'0)
1
1
Ashley, Whitney
San Diego State
55.81m
(183'1)
2
8
Gibson, Ballie
Unattached
55.07m
(180'8)
1
1
Dixson, Gabriella
Concordia-Portla
54.59m
(179'1)
3
9
Borman, Brittany
Oklahoma
54.07m
(177'4.5)
1
10
Lyon, Calista
CS Los Angeles
53.50m
(175'6.25)
1
2
Wilken, Morgan
Nebraska
53.38m
(175'1.5)
2
3
Blackburn, Paige
Air Force
53.24m
(174'8)
2
4
Keenan, TeRina
Hawaii Manoa
52.41m
(171'11.25)
2
5
Freeman, Taylor
Arizona
51.54m
(169'1)
2
6
Sharbono, Jessica
Colorado State
51.19m
(167'11.25)
2
7
Collatz, Alexandra
USC
51.18m
(167'10.75)
2
8
Hasslen, Alyssa
Arizona
49.72m
(163'1.25)
2
2
Hartig, Alex
Arizona State
48.61m
(159'5.75)
3
9
Bryant, Elisa
Washington
48.41m
(158'9.75)
2
3
Wagner, Bailey
Oklahoma
48.29m
(158'5)
3
4
Hicks, Kiah
Colorado State
47.74m
(156'7.5)
3
5
James, Nikki
UC Riverside
46.79m
(153'6)
3
6
Navarro, Cj
Arizona State
46.04m
(151'0.5)
3
7
Spies, Chantel
Kajaks T&F Club
45.44m
(149'0.75)
3
8
Chin, Rayann
Southern Methodi
44.92m
(147'4.5)
3
9
Watkins, Deja
UC Riverside
44.36m
(145'6.25)
3
10
Toeaina, Alexeree
World Throws
42.47m
(139'4)
2
10
Garner, Brooke
South Dakota Sta
42.12m
(138'2.25)
3
Womens Discus Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Okwelogu, Nikki
Clovis West
153-09
(46.86m)
1
10
2
Mendivil, Lissette
Redwood
146-04
(44.60m)
1
8
3
Covington, Asianna
Little Flower Ac
140-06
(42.82m)
1
6
4
Homb, Katelynn
Ventura
137-08
(41.96m)
1
4
5
Peyton, Erica
Notre Dame (SO)
133-00
(40.54m)
1
3
6
Allgood, Avione
Legacy
131-00
(39.93m)
1
2
7
Lewis, Lara
Clovis West
129-08
(39.52m)
1
1
8
Dickerson, Victoria
Vacaville
127-02
(38.76m)
1
9
Freeman, Sarah
Arroyo Grande
125-04
(38.20m)
1
10
Sapa, Tanya
La Sierra
121-08
(37.08m)
1
11
Fakler, Erin
Xavier College P
116-04
(35.46m)
1
12
Jacobs, Maddison
Arroyo Grande
112-10
(34.39m)
1
--
Gilmore, Tiffany
Downey
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Open HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Raegan
Claremont
124-01
(37.82m)
1
2
Shelton, Marina
Cerritos
120-01
(36.60m)
1
3
Cubias, Susie
La Sierra
112-09
(34.37m)
1
4
Macy, Margaret
Campolindo
112-04
(34.24m)
1
5
Chesser, Amy
Warren
109-09
(33.45m)
1
6
Castleberry, Jaclyn
Norco
107-07
(32.79m)
1
7
Jordan, Kristin
Walnut
107-03
(32.69m)
1
8
Gagliano, Angelica
Arroyo Grande
104-03
(31.78m)
1
9
Dutra, Morgan
Clovis West
101-01
(30.81m)
1
10
Ashley, Pacheco
La Puente
101-00
(30.78m)
1
11
Soto, Andrea
Norco
94-07
(28.83m)
1
Womens Discus Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilmore, Tiffany
Downey
122-08
(37.39m)
1
2
talalemotu, destiny
Millikan
121-07
(37.06m)
1
3
Senio, Sierra
La Sierra
119-00
(36.27m)
1
4
Viltz, Brianna
Millikan
118-10
(36.22m)
1
5
Almanza, Franceline
Bishop Amat
116-09
(35.59m)
1
6
Steward, Andisha
Channel Islands
112-04
(34.24m)
1
7
Alama, Ashley
Ontario
111-08
(34.04m)
1
8
Parker, Raquel
Clovis West
111-05
(33.96m)
1
9
Estrada, Olivia
Downey
108-02
(32.97m)
1
10
Alesi, Rachel
Christian
103-09
(31.62m)
1
11
Velazquez, Ashley
Paraclete
102-05
(31.22m)
1
--
Simmons, Brianna
Centennial (Comp
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Henderson, Raegan
Claremont
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Harrell, Urina
Serra (SS)
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Invit. Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gomez, Abigail
Mexico
53.96m
(177'0.25)
1
2
Borman, Brittany
Oklahoma
53.62m
(175'11)
1
3
Kreiner, Kim
Nike
52.26m
(171'5.25)
1
4
pounds-Lyon, dana
US Air Force WCA
51.33m
(168'4.75)
1
5
Riettie, Kateema
Cptc-New Balance
48.44m
(158'11)
1
6
Tschida, Marissa
Unattached
46.00m
(150'11)
1
7
Austin, Jennifer
Unattached
44.34m
(145'5.5)
1
Womens Javelin U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamilton, Kimberley
Nike
56.00m
(183'8.5)
1
2
Hicks, Randi
Unattached
52.16m
(171'1.5)
1
1
Busa, Kristine
USC
50.22m
(164'9)
2
3
Blackburn, Paige
Air Force
48.64m
(159'6.75)
1
2
Tyrrell, Emily
Montana State
48.34m
(158'7)
2
4
Kirkwood, Christine
Washington State
48.34m
(158'7)
1
5
Peterson, Amanda
Washington
47.60m
(156'2)
1
6
Simmons, Courtney
Washington State
46.44m
(152'4.25)
1
3
Nojima, Aria
Concordia-Portla
44.57m
(146'2.5)
2
4
Aanstad, Brittany
Seattle Pacific
44.09m
(144'7.75)
2
5
Gatewood, Ashley
UC Riverside
44.02m
(144'5)
2
7
Zollman, Grace
Cptc-New Balance
42.51m
(139'5.5)
1
6
Gruszecki, Monika
Club Northwest
39.94m
(131'0.25)
2
7
Easley, Asia
Arizona
39.62m
(129'11.75)
2
Womens Hammer Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Amber
Mjolnir Throwers
71.57m
(234'9.5)
1
2
Cosby, Jessica
Nike
71.29m
(233'10.5)
1
3
Hitchon, Sophie
Great Britain
70.47m
(231'2.25)
1
4
Henry, Britney
ASTF
70.04m
(229'9.25)
1
5
Godsey, Keelin
Unattached
69.39m
(227'7.75)
1
6
Riley, Brittany
Unattached
68.30m
(224'0.75)
1
7
Baxter, Aubrey
Unattached
67.97m
(222'11.75)
1
8
Orban, Eva
Hungary
66.73m
(218'11)
1
9
Haapanen, Amy
Unattached
66.50m
(218'2)
1
10
Holt, Sarah
Loughborough
65.77m
(215'9.25)
1
11
Berry, Gwendolyn
NYAC
65.56m
(215'1)
1
12
Ozorai, Jenny
USC
64.58m
(211'10.5)
1
13
Bingson, Amanda
Nevada-Las Vegas
64.07m
(210'2.25)
1
14
Joyce, Jennifer
Athletics Canada
62.74m
(205'10)
1
Womens Hammer Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holt, Sarah
Loughborough
67.60m
(221'9.25)
1
2
Storm, Ida
UCLA
66.30m
(217'6)
1
3
Smith, Kristin
Throw1deep
65.07m
(213'5.75)
1
4
Bush, Taylor
Arizona
63.78m
(209'3)
1
1
Hern, Kimery
Unattached
63.65m
(208'9.75)
2
5
Derham, Zoe
Great Britain
63.54m
(208'5.5)
1
6
Cassulo, Chelsea
Unattached
63.46m
(208'2.25)
1
7
Minderler, Marissa
USC
61.44m
(201'6.75)
1
8
Wilson, Lisa
Greater Boston T
60.85m
(199'7.5)
1
9
Popp, Shannon
Unattached
59.57m
(195'5.25)
1
10
Niemeyer, Jade
USC
59.43m
(194'11.75)
1
11
Ayala, Sharon
Mexico
59.42m
(194'11.25)
1
1
Oseso, Linda
UC Berkeley
59.02m
(193'7.5)
3
2
Vangsnes, Katja
Norway
58.69m
(192'6.5)
2
2
Byrd, Caitlin
Fresno State
57.90m
(189'11.5)
3
3
McKee, Meagan
Fresno State
57.47m
(188'6.5)
2
12
Murphy, Amanda
Montana State
57.22m
(187'8.75)
1
3
Chambers, Lauren
USC
56.96m
(186'10.5)
3
4
Garner, Brooke
South Dakota Sta
56.76m
(186'2.5)
2
5
Rios, Danielle
Nevada-Las Vegas
56.75m
(186'2.25)
2
4
Sliwinski, Jenna
Colorado State
56.20m
(184'4.5)
3
6
Daniels-Knox, Brittani
Unattached
56.20m
(184'4.5)
2
5
Hicks, Kiah
Colorado State
56.14m
(184'2)
3
7
Navarro, Cj
Arizona State
56.08m
(183'11.75)
2
8
Hampton, Laishema
Iowa State
56.05m
(183'10.5)
2
6
Cameron, Kristin
Northwood (MI)
55.83m
(183'2)
3
7
Freeman, Taylor
Arizona
55.39m
(181'8.5)
3
8
Kovar, Kayla
Southern Utah
55.29m
(181'4.75)
3
13
Gill, Ayla
Southern Methodi
55.20m
(181'1)
1
9
Gatewood, Ashley
UC Riverside
54.77m
(179'8.25)
3
10
Gibson, Ballie
Unattached
54.15m
(177'7.75)
3
9
Midles, Gabby
Idaho
53.30m
(174'10.25)
2
11
Baumann, Tamara
USC
52.67m
(172'9.5)
3
10
Stahl, Anneli
Utah
52.23m
(171'4.25)
2
11
Lampley, Ashley
Arizona State
51.84m
(170'0.75)
2
12
Throughsingh, Kenisha
Colorado State
51.39m
(168'7)
3
12
Stuart, Lauren
Northern Arizona
50.86m
(166'10.25)
2
--
Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra
Fresno State
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens High Jump Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrett, Brigetta
Arizona
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
2
McPherson, Inika
Unattached
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
3
Christensen, Becky
Riadha
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
4
Rifka, Romary
Mexico
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
5
Seidl, Megan
Wisconsin Runner
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
6
Frederick, Priscilla
Unattached
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
7
Patterson, Elizabeth
Unattached
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
10
Machin, Rachel
Athletics Canada
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
8
Collins, Lauren
Unattached
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
8
Treasure, Alyx
Kansas State
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
11
Meister, Kristen
Unattached
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
12
Akinniyi, Dorcas
Wisconsin
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
--
Abdulai, Rukayatu
Valley Royals
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chesley, Asia
Stockdale
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
2
Nizdil, Raegan
Rio Mesa
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
3
Jackson, Allison
Quartz Hill
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
3
Miyashita, Nikki
Aptos
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
5
Mero, Alex
Arroyo Grande
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2.50
5
Beattie, Erinn
Buena
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2.50
7
Daniel, Skyler
Upland
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
--
Florent, Alex
Harvard-Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
Wildenthaler, Julia
Torrey Pines
NH
(--)
1
--
Johonnot, Madison
Centennial
NH
(--)
1
--
Portis, Allie
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Open HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daniel, Skyler
Upland
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Vanderhoff, Sarah
Valhalla
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Huang, Chelsea
Upland
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Walker, Emmie
Crescenta Valley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Beglarian, Emily
Crescenta Valley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Campbell, Malaiyah
St. Mary’s Aca
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Gwacham, Iffy
Ayala
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Steve, Mekalyn
Ventura
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Cameron, Christi
St. Lucy’s
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Nardi, Caitlin
Valhalla
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Russell, Tierney
Poly (Long Beach
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
Womens High Jump Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sisler, Whitney
Cal Poly SLO
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
2
Graves-Johnson, Katrina
Long Beach State
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
3
Williams, Nicole
Nevada-Reno
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
Boyle, Sarah
Toronto
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
5
Frausto, Megan
Houston
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
6
Jakutyte, Monika
Wisconsin
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
10
Walker, Alexis
UCLA
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Palu, Michaela
Texas Tech
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Henry, Ashley
Nevada-Las Vegas
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Linck, Samantha
Lewis
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
11
Saddleton, Sarah
Hawaii Manoa
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
McNamee, Kelly
Washington
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
13
McDonald, Sue
Unattached
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
--
McEaddy, Shakayla
Arizona
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daniel, Skyler
Upland
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Sper, Karsen
Thousand Oaks TF
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Dominguez-Field, Candice
Ventura
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Swanson, Hadley
Campolindo
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Melser, Taylor
West Ranch
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Mathews, Kaitlyn
Valencia (Valenc
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Peterson, Lauren
Moorpark
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Mende, Kathryn
Redlands East Va
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Singleton, Starlynn
Murrieta Mesa
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Gorman, Jennifer
Rancho Bernardo
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Caldwell, Angelyn
Thousand Oaks TF
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Rowe, Allison
La Quinta (La Qu
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Rouse, Kelsey
Moorpark
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Howe, Sabrina
Garden Grove
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
Womens Long Jump Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reese, Brittney
Nike
7.12m
(23'4.25)
-0.9
1
2
Okayama, Saeko
So Cal Cheetahs
6.43m
(21'1)
-2.2
1
3
Dunn, Karynn
Stanford
6.39m
(20'11.5)
-1.9
1
4
Dixon-Smith, Brittni
Unattached
6.35m
(20'10)
-3.4
1
5
Youngblood, Jamesha
Unattached
6.30m
(20'8)
-0.2
1
6
King, Arantxa
Stanford
6.30m
(20'8)
-3.7
1
7
Nettey, Christabel
Arizona State
6.25m
(20'6)
-1.2
1
8
McKinney, Akiba
Chula Vista Elit
6.19m
(20'3.5)
-0.9
1
9
Falaiye, Alice
Athletics Canada
6.08m
(19'11.25)
-2.4
1
10
Thomas, Vashti
Academy of Art U
5.92m
(19'5)
-1.0
1
11
Zelinka, Jessca
Athletics Canada
5.85m
(19'2.25)
-1.7
1
Womens Long Jump Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Faulknor, Alexis
Serra (SS)
6.04m
(19'9.75)
-0.5
1
10
2
Scott, Mishe
El Camino
6.02m
(19'9)
-1.2
1
8
3
Jones, Margaux
Redlands
5.97m
(19'7)
-0.1
1
6
4
Armstrong, Akia
E. Roosevelt
5.84m
(19'1.75)
-1.4
1
4
5
Ekelem, Christiana
Etiwanda
5.75m
(18'10.25)
-1.1
1
3
6
Richards, Madisen
Simi Valley
5.65m
(18'6.25)
-1.9
1
2
7
Goss, Zoe
Sierra Canyon
5.56m
(18'2.75)
-0.4
1
1
8
Hicks, Traci
Poly (Long Beach
5.55m
(18'2.5)
-0.4
1
8
Hunter, Shadonna
Paramount
5.55m
(18'2.5)
-0.9
1
10
Curenton, Ashlie
Silverado
5.25m
(17'2.5)
-1.9
1
Womens Long Jump Open HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rossi, Marissa
Calabasas
5.31m
(17'5)
+1.0
1
2
Patterson, Anisa
Ventura
5.17m
(16'11.5)
+1.7
1
3
Manning, Breana
Paramount
5.10m
(16'8.75)
+0.8
1
4
Anderson, Kyra
St. Mary’s Aca
5.01m
(16'5)
+1.1
1
5
Gwacham, Iffy
Ayala
4.98m
(16'4)
+0.6
1
6
Muhammad, Hadiyah
La Jolla Country
4.81m
(15'9.25)
+0.2
1
7
Hughes, Allanah
St. Mary’s Aca
4.75m
(15'7)
+1.1
1
8
Martino, Davina
Lakewood
4.58m
(15'0.25)
+0.9
1
9
Palesch, Meghan
Semiahmoo
4.42m
(14'6)
+0.9
1
10
Bals, Annelise
St. Lucy’s
4.33m
(14'2.25)
+1.4
1
11
Bent-mikael, Zaynab
St. Mary’s Aca
4.20m
(13'9.25)
+1.7
1
Womens Long Jump Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gennette, Janae
Unattached
6.43m
(21'1)
+1.5
2
2
Fever, Stephanie Le
Triton Track Clu
6.17m
(20'2.75)
+0.3
2
1
Day, Sharon
Asics
6.15m
(20'2)
+1.7
1
3
Boyd, Alitta
USC
6.15m
(20'2)
+1.1
2
3
Reese, Tai'Shea
Houston
6.15m
(20'2)
+1.9
2
5
Triana, Yaqueline
Mexico
6.05m
(19'10)
+0.2
2
6
Treviño, Ivonne
Mexico
5.98m
(19'7.25)
+1.0
2
2
Jones, Racquel
Boise State
5.87m
(19'3)
+0.6
1
3
Thomas, Shanieka
San Diego State
5.81m
(19'0.5)
+1.6
1
4
Davis, Shene
Eastern Washingt
5.73m
(18'9.5)
+1.7
1
5
Maloy, Dominique
Unattached
5.62m
(18'5.25)
+1.6
1
6
Ezugha, Constance
Arizona State
5.23m
(17'1.75)
+1.5
1
7
Sanford, Amber
Unattached
5.11m
(16'9)
+1.1
1
Womens Long Jump Open-West Pit
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
TEPE, ELIZABETH
Saddleback
56.92m
(186'8.75)
+1.0
1
2
TURTON, TAWNYA
Saddleback
52.15m
(171'1)
+1.0
1
3
Byrd, Jessika
Riverside City C
50.47m
(165'7)
+1.0
1
4
Reedy, Julia
Saddleback
46.35m
(152'0.75)
+1.0
1
5
GONZAEZ, ASTI
Mt SAC
45.07m
(147'10.25)
+1.0
1
6
Vegara, Fatima
Riverside City C
42.88m
(140'8)
+1.0
1
1
Fields, Larrisha
Cerritos
41.82m
(137'2.25)
+1.0
2
7
Panapa, Amber
Ventura
41.62m
(136'6.5)
+1.0
1
2
Sosa, Veronica
Cerritos
41.12m
(134'10.75)
+1.0
2
3
POPLAR, DESTINI
Cerritos
40.81m
(133'10.5)
+1.0
2
8
English, Carissa
Cerritos
39.94m
(131'0.25)
+1.0
1
9
GARDNER, PRISCILLA
Cerritos
39.58m
(129'10.25)
+1.0
1
4
King, Jackie
Mt SAC
38.72m
(127'0.25)
+1.0
2
5
Bulai, Tavaita
San Jose City Co
37.95m
(124'6)
+1.0
2
6
GOODMAN, BREANN
Bakersfield Coll
36.96m
(121'3)
+1.0
2
7
Johns, Jessica
Ventura
36.07m
(118'4)
+1.0
2
1
Lee, Gary
Riverside City C
7.28m
(23'10.5)
-0.3
1
2
Jones, Dominic
Mt SAC
7.17m
(23'6.25)
-2.4
1
3
Cherry, Marquise
Mt SAC
7.06m
(23'1.75)
-1.4
1
4
Bryant, Chris
College of the S
6.96m
(22'10)
-3.0
1
1
BONNER, DEANGELO
Golden West
6.92m
(22'8.25)
-2.0
2
2
SANDERS, RYAN
Mt SAC
6.77m
(22'2.5)
-3.9
2
3
FREEMAN, DARRELL
Mt SAC
6.65m
(21'9.75)
-2.7
2
5
GRAY, SPENCER
Riverside City C
6.58m
(21'7)
-0.1
1
6
GILES, RODDERICK
Sacramento City
6.57m
(21'6.5)
-1.2
1
4
Hutson, Timothy
Golden West
6.56m
(21'6.25)
-1.9
2
4
Fant, Bakari
Chaffey
6.56m
(21'6.25)
-0.4
2
1
Bent-Mikail, Rukayah
El Camino
5.64m
(18'6)
+1.1
1
2
CASTILLO, ALVA
Los Angeles Vall
5.47m
(17'11.25)
+1.2
1
3
HATCHER, ASHLEY
Saddleback
5.42m
(17'9.25)
+1.3
1
4
EZE, CHIZA
Los Angeles Vall
5.36m
(17'7)
+0.9
1
1
Arencibia, Helen
West LA
5.28m
(17'3.75)
+1.5
2
5
Hardy, Hannah
American River
5.27m
(17'3.25)
+1.2
1
6
Fall, Shantelle
Mt SAC
5.22m
(17'1.5)
+0.5
1
7
POWELL, JACI
Golden West
5.15m
(16'10.75)
+0.4
1
8
Steward, Breanna N.
Chaffey
5.03m
(16'6)
+1.0
1
9
CARTER, MARYA
Riverside City C
4.91m w
(16'1.25)
+2.6
1
2
Davis, Ensley
Bakersfield Coll
4.87m
(15'11.5)
+1.2
2
3
BARTON, ARRYANA
Sacramento City
4.74m
(15'6.5)
+1.2
2
1
Cruz, Diamara Planell
San Jose City Co
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
2
Pearlman, Molly
Los Angeles Vall
3.46m
(11'4)
nwi
1
3
POWELL, JULI
Golden West
3.46m
(11'4)
nwi
1
4
Wilbanks, Katrina
El Camino
3.46m
(11'4)
nwi
1
5
Gibson, Kelli
Saddleback
3.26m
(10'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Peterson, Ferrin
Sacramento City
3.26m
(10'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Amaya, Kimberly
Mt SAC
3.16m
(10'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Higa, Kaylie
Golden West
3.06m
(10'0.25)
nwi
1
8
Soley, Emily
San Jose City Co
3.06m
(10'0.25)
nwi
1
10
HIDALGO, AKAYLA
American River
2.96m
(9'8.5)
nwi
1
11
Seargeant, Alisha
Citrus
2.96m
(9'8.5)
nwi
1
12
UNDERWOOD, SARENA
Bakersfield Coll
2.86m
(9'4.5)
nwi
1
13
Hurley, Jillian
College of the C
2.86m
(9'4.5)
nwi
1
15
Roux, Jessica De
Mt SAC
2.86m
(9'4.5)
nwi
1
14
Cruz, Melissa
Glendale (CA)
2.76m
(9'0.5)
nwi
1
--
WALLACE, LANIESE
Mt SAC
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Johnson, Lavorrie
Fullerton (JC)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Townsend, Xavier
Chaffey
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Waiters, John
Sacramento City
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
SANDSTROM, KIMBERLY
Mt SAC
NH
(--)
nwi
1
--
HOP, AMY
Riverside City C
NH
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goss, Zoe
Sierra Canyon
5.64m
(18'6)
+0.5
1
2
Richard, Latangie
Centennial
5.52m
(18'1.25)
+1.3
1
3
Rossi, Marissa
Calabasas
5.32m
(17'5.25)
+0.0
1
3
Auzenne, Micha
St Francis (Moun
5.32m
(17'5.25)
+0.8
1
5
Swanson, Hadley
Campolindo
5.23m
(17'1.75)
+0.4
1
6
Mar, Madelyn
Bullard
5.20m
(17'0.5)
+0.6
1
7
Acebo, Nina
South Pasadena
5.18m
(16'11.75)
+0.7
1
8
Clink, Olivia
Louisville
5.12m
(16'9.5)
+0.9
1
9
Hall, Bailey
Sultana
5.07m
(16'7.5)
+0.9
1
10
Patterson, Anisa
Ventura
4.97m
(16'3.5)
+0.0
1
11
Jackman, Jazmin
South Pasadena
4.93m
(16'2)
+0.8
1
12
Jones, Kennedy
Castro Valley
4.92m
(16'1.5)
+0.9
1
13
Caustrita, Vanessa
St. Lucy’s
4.78m
(15'8)
+0.0
1
14
Stewart, Alexandria
El Camino Real
4.54m
(14'10.5)
+0.0
1
Womens Triple Jump Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Manning, Crystal
Unattached
13.93m w
(45'8.25)
+2.2
1
2
Smith, Toni
Unattached
13.87m
(45'6)
+1.2
1
3
Smock, Amanda
Unattached
13.84m w
(45'4.75)
+2.4
1
4
Mclain, Erica
Nike
13.58m
(44'6.5)
+1.8
1
5
Ufodiama, Blessing
Unattached
13.38m w
(43'10.75)
+2.2
1
6
Thomas, Shanieka
San Diego State
13.31m w
(43'8)
+2.4
1
7
Triana, Yaqueline
Mexico
13.30m
(43'7.5)
+1.2
1
8
Hurd, Tiombe
Unattached
13.21m
(43'4)
+1.5
1
9
Liehr, Whitney
Unattached
12.88m
(42'3)
+1.5
1
10
Stafford, Cortney
Unattached
12.25m w
(40'2.25)
+2.8
1
Womens Triple Jump Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Sasha
Holy Names
12.92m
(42'4.5)
+1.9
1
10
2
Toliver, Rachel
St. Mary’s Aca
11.87m
(38'11.25)
-0.9
1
8
3
Black, Jazzalena
Pacifica (Oxnard
11.66m
(38'3)
-1.2
1
6
4
Tanner, Kiare
Stockdale
11.49m
(37'8.25)
-1.9
1
4
5
Phillips, Kayla
St. Mary’s Aca
11.42m
(37'5.5)
-0.1
1
3
6
Miranda, Rebecka
Cabrillo (Lompoc
11.32m
(37'1.5)
-0.2
1
2
7
Mason, Bailey
St. Mary’s Aca
11.31m
(37'1.25)
-1.3
1
0.50
7
Smyers-Jones, Kortni
San Leandro
11.31m
(37'1.25)
-0.7
1
0.50
9
Hamilton, Amanda
Simi Valley
11.28m
(37'0)
-0.3
1
10
Lauren, Johnson
St Francis (Moun
10.67m
(35'0)
-0.4
1
--
Gwacham, Iffy
Ayala
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Open HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mero, Alex
Arroyo Grande
10.87m
(35'7.75)
+0.9
1
2
Muhammad, Hadiyah
La Jolla Country
10.75m
(35'3)
+0.9
1
3
Hudson, Kealla
South Pasadena
10.72m
(35'2)
+1.3
1
4
Jones, Kennedy
Castro Valley
10.63m
(34'10.5)
+0.2
1
5
Hughes, Allanah
St. Mary’s Aca
10.55m
(34'7.25)
+1.1
1
6
Singleton, Starlynn
Murrieta Mesa
10.47m
(34'4)
+0.9
1
7
Shugars, Jade
St. Mary’s Aca
10.17m
(33'4.25)
+1.0
1
8
Cole, Briajahni
Serra (SS)
10.10m
(33'1.5)
+0.8
1
9
Niederhaus, Noelle
Flintridge Sacre
10.05m
(32'11.5)
+1.0
1
10
Miller, Jazzmyn
Ramona
9.84m
(32'3.25)
+0.5
1
11
Wright, Michannai
Paramount
9.76m
(32'0.25)
+1.8
1
--
Williams, Mia
St. Mary’s Aca
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gurnell, Kassie
Air Force
12.89m
(42'3.25)
+1.1
2
1
Delaunay, Pascale
So Cal Cheetahs
12.78m
(41'11)
+0.6
1
2
Acayo, Penina
Kent State
12.72m
(41'8.75)
+0.2
1
2
Wilder, Allison
Unattached
12.72m
(41'8.75)
+0.4
1
4
Rangel, Ivonne
Mexico
12.70m
(41'8)
+0.9
1
2
Wyatt, Danita
Colorado State-P
12.53m
(41'1.25)
+0.9
2
3
Lakes, Shaniae
Washington
12.48m
(40'11.25)
+0.0
2
4
Amoah, Deborah
Nevada-Reno
12.47m
(40'10.75)
+0.3
2
5
Stafford, Cortney
Unattached
12.30m
(40'4.25)
+0.2
1
6
Apine, Madara
Hawaii Manoa
12.13m w
(39'9.5)
+2.9
1
7
Evans, Alex
San Diego State
12.11m
(39'8.75)
+1.0
1
5
Nichols, Taylor
Washington
12.10m
(39'8.25)
+1.6
2
6
Helgren, Jordan
Wisconsin
11.95m
(39'2.25)
+0.4
2
7
Nettey, Christabel
Arizona State
11.77m
(38'7.25)
+0.4
2
8
Peak, Meaghann
Colorado State
11.68m
(38'3.75)
+0.9
2
9
Brisco, Dominique
Houston
11.61m
(38'1)
+0.4
2
10
Childs, Starasia
Unattached
11.58m
(37'11.75)
-0.2
2
Womens Triple Jump Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wildenthaler, Julia
Torrey Pines
11.03m
(36'2.25)
-1.1
1
1
Gwacham, Iffy
Ayala
11.03m
(36'2.25)
-1.3
1
3
Brown, Christina
Poly (Long Beach
10.96m
(35'11.5)
+0.0
1
4
Bruggeman, Chaylene
Wilson (Long Bea
10.93m
(35'10.25)
-0.5
1
5
Clink, Olivia
Louisville
10.92m
(35'9.75)
-0.1
1
6
Ellison, Lauren
Rancho Bernardo
10.70m
(35'1.25)
+0.0
1
7
Dan, Giovanna
Downey
10.55m
(34'7.25)
-1.0
1
8
Cole, Caitlin
Del Norte
10.54m
(34'6.75)
+0.0
1
8
Rossi, Marissa
Calabasas
10.54m
(34'6.75)
-1.3
1
10
Bent-mikael, Zaynab
St. Mary’s Aca
10.01m
(32'10)
-0.9
1
Womens Pole Vault Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hendry, Kelsey
Athletics Canada
4.50m
(14'9)
1
2
Hutson, Kylie
Nike
4.40m
(14'5)
1
3
Viuf, Katherine
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
1
4
Keppler, Janice
Unattached
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
5
Stefanidi, Katerina
Stanford
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
6
Pena, Tori
Ireland
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
6
Kubishta, April
Unattached
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
8
Gergel, Melissa
Nike
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
9
Brost, Leslie
Unattached
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
10
Marshall, Mandissa
George Mason
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
10
Buell, Bethany
South Dakota
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
12
Stately, Brysun
Ultimate A.C.
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
--
Sonnenberg, Samantha
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Gao, Shu Ying
China
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lian, Mimi
Rancho Bernardo
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
10
2
Goodkin, Jessica
Marlborough
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
3
Centanaro, Gardenia
E. Roosevelt
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
6
4
Tokar, Holly
Ventura
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
5
Greenberg, Jamie
Palisades Charte
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
6
Benham, Megan
St Francis (Moun
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
7
Barnes, Kelsey
Scripps Ranch
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
1
8
Farr, Hayley
Patrick Henry
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
McCallum, Kaitlin
La Jolla Country
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Open HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nguyen, Cathleen
Walnut
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Bruggeman, Chaylene
Wilson (Long Bea
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Ochoa, Sol
Downey
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Bray, Arielle
Upland
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Freeman, Jasmine
Redondo Union
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Su, Serena
Walnut
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
Harrison, Caitin
Moorpark
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Duvalyan, Angela
Amador Valley
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Edwards, Chandler
Santiago (Corona
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Paik, Kristine
Torrey Pines
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Crowe, Elena
Harvard-Westlake
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Lamson, Alicia
Great Oak
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Pica, Brianna
Valencia (Valenc
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Smith, Reagan
Clovis West
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Flores, Angel
Paramount
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
16
Browder, Imogen
Oaks Christian
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
16
Packham, Hannah
Oaks Christian
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Sriruksa, Arielle
Upland
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Open-A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dockendorf, Carly
Adidas Canada
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
2
Simpson, Shaylah
Arizona State
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
3
Grove, Emily
South Dakota
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
4
Miller, Logan
Washington
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
5
Hintz, Kelsy
San Diego State
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
6
Jamerson, Megan
Unattached
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
7
Koressel, Allison
UCLA
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
7
McCardwell, Ellie
Stanford
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
9
Maaten, Dayna
Windsor
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
10
Corr, Carmelita Viridian
Mexico
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
10
Preston, Kim
Kent State
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
10
Vause, Leah
Unattached
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
13
Shealy, Kimber
Air Force
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
13
Tucker, Margo
New Mexico
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
14
King, Karley
Houston
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
--
Weatherly, Alexandra
Arizona
NH
(--)
1
--
Zengheim, Katherine
Stanford
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Open-C U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilbert, Mallory
Unattached
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
2
Waseloff, Holly
San Diego State
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
3
Clark, Rebecca
Idaho State
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
4
Meyer, Megan
South Dakota
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
5
Radke, Lauren
UC Davis
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
6
Roberge, Moriah
San Diego State
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
7
Walden, Courtney
Wisconsin
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
8
Bush, Emily
UC Davis
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
9
Yowell, Jenna
CS Northridge
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
10
Marquardt, Amy
North Dakota Sta
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
11
Morioka, Robyn
Hawaii Manoa
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
12
Taylor, Robin
Eastern Washingt
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
13
Mellado, Bizzy
Air Force
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
13
Davis, Kati
Central Washingt
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
14
Ruiz, Tiziana
Mexico
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
--
Durocher, Cecilia
Hawaii Manoa
NH
(--)
1
--
Gleason, Kylee
Idaho State
NH
(--)
1
--
Vardas, Jessie
Wisconsin
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farr, Hayley
Patrick Henry
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Barnes, Frances
Moorpark
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Crockem, Marguerite
Chino
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
Stetson, Devin
Corona
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
Andre, Savana
Los Osos
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Weaver, Caroline
Clovis West
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
Howser, Peri
Newport Harbor
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
Hromyak, Karina
Arroyo Grande
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Tajingwa, robin
Rancho Cucamonga
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
Pearson, Dana
Thousand Oaks TF
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
11
Madigan, Morgan
Scripps Ranch
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Reava, Carlee
Heritage
NH
(--)
1
Womens 1500m Wheelchair Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galli, Jessica
USOC-Paralympic
3:48.37
1
2
Scaroni, Susannah
USOC-Paralympic
3:51.02
1
3
Forber-Pratt, Anjali
USOC-Paralympic
4:10.56
1
4
McFadden, Hannah
USOC-Paralympic
4:11.02
1
5
McClammer, Chelsea
USOC-Paralympic
4:13.61
1
6
LeFevour, Kelsey
USOC-Paralympic
4:26.13
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#mtsac
#sac
#mt-sac-relays
#mtsac-relays
#mt-sac
#relays
More news
2012 Accepted Entries - Payton Jordan - Cardinal Invite
2012 Accepted Entries - Mt. Sac Relays
646 shares:
Mt. SAC Relays
,
A2M Amneville
,
AAG
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Colorado School Of Mines Track & Field and Cross Country - Golden, Colorado
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
5
1
2022
2
1
2021
1
2020
1
1
2019
3
1
2016
5
2015
30
2014
11
2013
2
24
2012
8
17
2011
80
18
2010
14
18
2009
2
2007
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#mtsac
#sac
#mt-sac-relays
#mtsac-relays
#mt-sac
#relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!