RS/CO
A.net/CO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Colorado School Of Mines Track & Field and Cross Country - Golden, Colorado
you RUN the place
1500 Illinois St, Golden, Colorado, 80401, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Margaret Lutz
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Colorado Potts Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 19th 2013, 11:23pm
Comments
Attached Documents
Day 2 Results
Posted 01/20/2013 (180 downloads)
Day 1 Results
Posted 01/20/2013 (111 downloads)
Colorado Potts Indoor Invitational
Jan 18, 2013 to Jan 19, 2013
Boulder, CO, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Colorado
Colorado School of Mines
Colorado State
Denver Track Club
Gillette
jacked rabbit
Super Dank Mega Bros
UC - Colorado Springs
Unattached
Wyoming
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600y
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600y
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
LJ
|
TJ
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
rankin, jeremy
12
Colorado
06.67
nwi
1
2
Dodson, Jeremy
Unattached
06.69
nwi
1
3
Whitaker, A.J.
12
Colorado State
06.90
nwi
1
4
Gifford, Shaw
11
Colorado
06.92
nwi
1
5
Deffbaugh, Kordell
9
Colorado State
06.94
nwi
1
6
Dodson, Quinton
Unattached
06.97
nwi
1
7
DeLoach, Josh
9
Colorado State
07.02
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
rankin, jeremy
12
Colorado
06.73
nwi
1
1
Dodson, Jeremy
Unattached
06.78
nwi
2
2
Deffbaugh, Kordell
9
Colorado State
06.92
nwi
2
1
Whitaker, A.J.
12
Colorado State
06.97
nwi
3
2
DeLoach, Josh
9
Colorado State
06.98
nwi
1
2
Dodson, Quinton
Unattached
06.99
nwi
3
1
Gifford, Shaw
11
Colorado
07.00
nwi
4
3
Evans, Zane
10
Colorado
07.00
nwi
3
3
Richmond, Jeff
10
Colorado State
07.01
nwi
2
4
townsend, tanner
12
Colorado
07.06
nwi
2
2
Backus, Shea
10
Colorado
07.11
nwi
4
3
Gildemeister, Justin
10
Colorado School
07.18
nwi
4
4
Salzmann, Adam
Unattached
07.23
nwi
3
5
Haas, Jesse
10
Colorado
07.24
nwi
2
3
Liscar, Chad
11
UC - Colorado Sp
07.28
nwi
1
4
Thompson, Reese
12
Colorado School
07.31
nwi
1
5
DeWitt, Jason
11
Colorado
07.39
nwi
3
5
Lewis, James
9
Colorado School
07.41
nwi
1
6
Fanning, Bret
Unattached
07.41
nwi
2
4
Neibauer, Nathan
10
Colorado School
07.51
nwi
4
5
Okamoto, Kento
10
Colorado School
07.52
nwi
4
6
Emory, Brock
9
Colorado
07.52
nwi
3
6
Leachman, Marc
11
Colorado School
07.56
nwi
4
6
Aguilar, Jordan
Super Dank Mega
07.58
nwi
1
7
Eberle, Andrew
12
Colorado School
07.59
nwi
1
7
Ray, Curtis
Unattached
07.60
nwi
2
7
Philpott, Kenneth
9
Colorado School
07.84
nwi
3
7
Taylor, Glen
Unattached
NT
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kisner, Nahum
Unattached
24.30
nwi
1
1
Fanning, Bret
Unattached
24.39
nwi
2
2
Aguilar, Jordan
Super Dank Mega
24.80
nwi
1
2
Leachman, Marc
11
Colorado School
24.93
nwi
2
1
Tilong, Morgan
10
Colorado
25.70
nwi
3
2
Eisinger, Peter
10
Colorado School
27.09
nwi
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haas, Jesse
10
Colorado
52.61
1
2
Stout, Logan
9
Colorado School
53.22
1
1
Engel, Cory
Unattached
53.70
2
2
Masching, Nicholas
9
Colorado School
54.12
2
3
Shaffer, Austin
9
Colorado School
NT
1
Mens 600y
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ford, Alan
12
UC - Colorado Sp
1:15.63
2
2
Schneider, Alex
Colorado
1:15.80
2
1
Davis, Anthony
12
UC - Colorado Sp
1:16.04
1
2
Wright, Jonathan
11
UC - Colorado Sp
1:16.15
1
3
Aberle, Carson
10
UC - Colorado Sp
1:16.21
2
3
Sanders, Michael
6
Denver Track Clu
1:16.23
1
1
Marsh, Sam
9
UC - Colorado Sp
1:16.67
3
1
Whitman, Travis
11
UC - Colorado Sp
1:17.53
4
2
McCloskey, Kyle
10
UC - Colorado Sp
1:17.68
3
3
Weeks, Nathan
9
UC - Colorado Sp
1:18.41
3
2
Buchanan, Ryan
10
UC - Colorado Sp
1:19.65
4
1
Seidel, William
Denver Track Clu
1:20.05
5
3
Ullom, Chris
12
UC - Colorado Sp
1:20.39
4
2
Hoch, Garrett
10
Colorado School
NT
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Biegner, Matthew
12
Colorado
1:54.27
1
2
Winter, Connor
10
Colorado
1:55.11
1
3
Mitchem, Joe
9
Colorado
1:58.76
1
4
Rennick, Kenneth
12
Colorado School
2:03.70
1
1
Burns, Kodi
9
Colorado School
2:04.64
2
5
Jenkins, Peter
12
Colorado School
2:06.81
1
2
Adams, Gabe
9
Gillette
2:07.03
2
3
Garcia, Alejandro
9
Gillette
2:07.05
2
4
Jackson, Matt
9
Gillette
2:07.13
2
5
Hernandez, Said
9
Gillette
2:15.70
2
6
Badger, Tim
Denver Track Clu
2:15.81
2
6
Williams, Graham
12
Colorado
NT
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kerschieter, Drew
10
Colorado School
4:30.47
1
2
Andrie, Marty
10
Colorado School
4:31.74
1
3
Curtis, Tyler
12
Colorado School
4:35.29
1
4
Bourgeois, Josef
10
Colorado School
4:36.66
1
5
Bull, Ryan
11
Colorado School
4:37.84
1
1
Mayer, Christopher
9
Colorado
4:42.38
2
6
Topper, Seth
9
Colorado
4:43.36
1
7
Mahoney, Dan
Unattached
4:43.40
1
2
Garcia, Alejandro
9
Gillette
4:45.83
2
3
Economon, Michael
Unattached
4:46.44
2
4
Carbajal, Nathan
11
Colorado School
4:47.01
2
5
Martinez, John
10
Colorado
4:48.19
2
6
Cunningham, Peter
Unattached
4:48.90
2
7
Adams, Gabe
9
Gillette
4:48.90
2
8
Jackson, Matt
9
Gillette
4:50.19
2
8
Galley, Matt
9
Colorado
4:52.97
1
9
Harvey, Michael
Colorado
4:57.37
2
10
Hernandez, Said
9
Gillette
5:09.12
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Michael
9
Gillette
9:08.20
1
2
Davey, Rick
12
Colorado School
9:19.27
1
3
Foster, Cody
11
Colorado School
9:20.27
1
4
Williams, Nathanael
Colorado
9:28.05
1
5
Tillery, Sam
12
Colorado School
9:30.86
1
6
Gifford, Tyler
12
Wyoming
9:38.92
1
7
Stallings, Joshua
Unattached
9:38.92
1
8
Proffitt, Kevin
9
Colorado
9:55.55
1
9
Parmely, Bryce
9
Gillette
10:05.89
1
10
Raggio, Andrew
10
Colorado
10:14.37
1
11
Penning, Brett
9
Gillette
10:27.22
1
12
Christianson, Nigel
Gillette
10:33.11
1
13
Bowen, Amos
10
Wyoming
NT
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dias, Kelby
12
Colorado State
08.11
nwi
1
2
Brown, Trevor
11
Colorado State
08.15
nwi
1
3
Saccomano, Sam
12
Colorado State
08.34
nwi
1
4
DeWitt, Jason
11
Colorado
08.40
nwi
1
5
Salzmann, Adam
Unattached
08.43
nwi
1
1
Emory, Brock
9
Colorado
08.52
nwi
2
6
Little, Sam
9
Colorado State
08.59
nwi
1
2
Cogdill, Josh
9
Colorado State
08.65
nwi
2
7
Engel, Cory
Unattached
08.67
nwi
1
1
Schroeder, Matt
12
Colorado School
09.04
nwi
3
3
McMillin, Josh
12
Colorado State
09.16
nwi
2
2
Rozier, Ian
9
Colorado School
09.74
nwi
3
3
Eisinger, Peter
10
Colorado School
09.79
nwi
3
4
Hall, Dallas
9
Colorado School
10.45
nwi
2
5
Jones, Mark
10
Colorado
NT
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Marsh,
Buchanan, Ullom
UC - Colorado Sp
3:28.96
1
2
Liscar, Whitman,
Weeks, Myers
UC - Colorado Sp
3:30.86
1
3
Stout, Rozier,
Shaffer, Jenkins
Colorado School
3:37.23
1
4
Burns, Schroede,
Hall, Masching
Colorado School
3:40.25
1
5
Ford, Davis,
Aberle, McCloske
UC - Colorado Sp
NT
1
6
Unknown Athlete
Gillette
NT
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finley, Mason
11
Unattached
19.48m
(63'10.75)
1
2
Schultz, Tyler
9
Colorado State
17.07m
(56'0)
1
3
Harriman, Ken
11
Colorado State
15.94m
(52'3.5)
1
4
Pott, Alec
11
Colorado State
15.86m
(52'0.25)
1
5
Schneeberger, Jake
10
Colorado State
15.45m
(50'8.25)
1
6
Kizirian, Alex
11
Colorado
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
7
Van Veen, JT
9
Colorado State
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
8
Rutt, Brady
10
Colorado
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
9
Warren, Jace
10
Colorado School
13.64m
(44'9)
1
10
Hollister, Jacob
9
Colorado School
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
11
Sullivan, Kyle
10
Wyoming
12.83m
(42'1)
1
12
Ewen, Ryan
11
Colorado School
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
13
Salzmann, Adam
Unattached
12.55m
(41'2)
1
14
DeWitt, Jason
11
Colorado
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
15
Emory, Brock
9
Colorado
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schneeberger, Jake
10
Colorado State
18.52m
(60'9)
2
2
Kizirian, Alex
11
Colorado
18.46m
(60'6.75)
2
3
Pott, Alec
11
Colorado State
18.42m
(60'5)
2
4
Harriman, Ken
11
Colorado State
18.32m
(60'1.25)
2
5
Rowley, Carson
12
Colorado State
18.26m
(59'10.75)
2
6
Sparks, Mark
12
Wyoming
18.00m
(59'0.5)
2
7
Sybrant, Dalton
11
Wyoming
17.22m
(56'5.75)
2
1
Ewen, Ryan
11
Colorado School
16.76m
(54'11.75)
1
2
Hutchins, Cameron
12
Colorado
15.78m
(51'9.25)
1
8
Schultz, Tyler
9
Colorado State
15.60m
(51'2)
2
3
Redfern, Nicolo
11
Colorado School
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
4
Roup, Austin
10
Colorado School
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
5
Van Veen, JT
9
Colorado State
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
6
Sparks, Jarrod
12
Colorado School
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
7
Hollister, Jacob
9
Colorado School
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Douglas, James
12
Colorado
7.02m
(23'0.25)
nwi
2
2
Wasilawski, Ryan
12
Colorado State
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
2
3
Jones, Mark
10
Colorado
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
2
4
Edmunds, Jonathan
10
Colorado State
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
2
5
Gilliland, Graham
10
Colorado State
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
2
6
Khoury, Aaron
9
Colorado State
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
2
7
Lewis, James
9
Colorado School
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
2
1
Sullivan, Kyle
10
Wyoming
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
2
Rozier, Ian
9
Colorado School
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Thompson, Reese
12
Colorado School
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Gildemeister, Justin
10
Colorado School
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
5
Okamoto, Kento
10
Colorado School
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Schroeder, Matt
12
Colorado School
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
7
Eberle, Andrew
12
Colorado School
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Hall, Dallas
9
Colorado School
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Trey
10
Colorado State
14.12m
(46'3.75)
nwi
1
2
Ogunmodede, Seun
10
Colorado School
13.81m
(45'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Thompson, Reese
12
Colorado School
13.45m
(44'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Khoury, Aaron
9
Colorado State
13.34m
(43'9)
nwi
1
5
McGinley, Sean
9
Colorado School
12.29m
(40'3.75)
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ivery, La Kadron
12
Colorado
07.81
nwi
1
2
Grayson, McKael
10
Colorado State
08.10
nwi
1
3
Striepe, Kate
11
Wyoming
08.22
nwi
1
4
DuBois, Jolie
10
Wyoming
08.36
nwi
1
5
Kirk, Kalie
12
Colorado State
08.39
nwi
1
6
Rigsby, Michelle
10
Colorado School
08.44
nwi
1
7
Gerber, Stephanie
10
Colorado State
NT
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ivery, La Kadron
12
Colorado
07.91
nwi
1
1
Grayson, McKael
10
Colorado State
08.05
nwi
2
2
Gerber, Stephanie
10
Colorado State
08.08
nwi
2
2
Striepe, Kate
11
Wyoming
08.16
nwi
1
3
DuBois, Jolie
10
Wyoming
08.32
nwi
1
3
Kirk, Kalie
12
Colorado State
08.36
nwi
2
4
Rigsby, Michelle
10
Colorado School
08.45
nwi
1
4
Hyde, Kara
9
Colorado State
08.45
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waller, Ruth
Unattached
28.99
nwi
1
2
Mitchell, Emily
9
Colorado School
31.48
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nash, Lainey
10
Colorado
1:00.04
2
2
Zeman, McKenzie
9
Colorado School
1:01.97
2
3
Brus, Cate
12
Colorado State
1:04.56
2
1
Franco, Monica
9
Colorado State
1:04.74
1
2
Green, Jessica
9
Colorado State
1:04.87
1
3
Macedo, Jessi
9
Colorado State
NT
1
Womens 600y
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tremblay, Elizabeth
12
Colorado
1:23.49
1
2
Urban, Alexa
11
UC - Colorado Sp
1:29.51
1
1
Todd, Jessica
10
UC - Colorado Sp
1:31.61
2
2
Schvachko, Margarita
9
Colorado School
1:35.13
2
3
McAfee, Amber
10
UC - Colorado Sp
1:35.67
1
3
Alley, Briana
11
UC - Colorado Sp
1:36.35
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schuster, Hannah
12
Colorado School
2:18.08
1
2
Diggs, Makala
9
Gillette
2:22.38
1
3
Waller, Ruth
Unattached
2:23.14
1
4
Davis, Brielle
9
Gillette
2:30.15
1
5
Baird, Taylor
11
Colorado School
2:30.63
1
6
Clark, Myrissa
9
Gillette
2:31.22
1
7
Jereb, Reanna
9
Gillette
2:31.96
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gustafson, Chloe
10
Colorado School
5:14.04
1
2
Patton, Marie
12
Colorado School
5:17.80
1
3
Sandoval, Veronica
11
UC - Colorado Sp
5:24.09
1
4
Diep, Melanie
9
UC - Colorado Sp
5:26.94
1
5
Henderson, Jaclyn
12
Colorado School
5:35.38
1
6
Farquhar, Kirsten
10
Colorado School
5:36.95
1
1
Miller, Ann Joyce
9
Colorado School
5:40.79
2
7
Wendt, Alyssa
9
UC - Colorado Sp
5:43.40
1
2
Bauer, Samantha
10
UC - Colorado Sp
5:45.35
2
3
Demontigny, Nicole
9
Colorado School
5:51.47
2
4
Lutz, Margaret
12
Colorado School
6:04.51
2
5
Clark, Peggy
9
Gillette
6:19.37
2
6
Frazier, Susan
9
Colorado School
6:39.29
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooling, Hannah
12
Colorado School
10:45.42
1
2
White, Shaylee
9
Gillette
12:44.05
1
3
Owen, Maria
9
Gillette
13:40.28
1
4
Lafrance, Shadan
9
Gillette
NT
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beemer, Brianne
12
Colorado
08.83
nwi
1
2
Gerber, Stephanie
10
Colorado State
09.00
nwi
1
1
Torres, Abrianna
10
Colorado
09.09
nwi
2
2
Ricco, Gwen
12
Colorado
09.10
nwi
2
3
Lewis, Brittany
Unattached
09.15
nwi
2
3
Beach, Erin
12
Colorado School
09.17
nwi
1
4
Odneal, Holly
12
Colorado
09.20
nwi
1
5
Mayden, Genny
11
Colorado
09.25
nwi
1
6
Hyde, Kara
9
Colorado State
09.36
nwi
1
4
Grayson, McKael
10
Colorado State
09.64
nwi
2
5
Johnson, Kayla
11
Colorado School
09.66
nwi
2
6
Green, Jessica
9
Colorado State
09.67
nwi
2
1
Brus, Cate
12
Colorado State
09.69
nwi
3
2
Franco, Monica
9
Colorado State
09.76
nwi
3
7
Humann, Lexi
9
Colorado School
10.63
nwi
2
3
Mitchell, Emily
9
Colorado School
11.21
nwi
3
7
Kirk, Kalie
12
Colorado State
NT
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Todd, Urban,
Alley, Diep
UC - Colorado Sp
4:13.04
1
2
Zeman, Beach,
Humann, Johnson
Colorado School
4:23.12
1
3
Clark, Davis,
Diggs, Jereb
Gillette
4:23.42
1
4
Wendt, Bauer,
McAfee, Sandoval
UC - Colorado Sp
4:25.67
1
5
Farquhar, Schvachk,
Cooling, Schuster
Colorado School
4:28.60
1
6
Brus, Green,
Franco, Macedo
Colorado State
NT
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Kiah
10
Colorado State
14.88m
(48'9.75)
2
2
Dahl, Mollie
12
Wyoming
14.57m
(47'9.5)
2
3
Johnson, Elizabeth
12
Colorado State
14.37m
(47'1.75)
2
4
Hunsucker, Emily
12
jacked rabbit
13.46m
(44'1.75)
2
5
Milbourn, Cody
12
Wyoming
13.28m
(43'6.75)
2
1
Odneal, Holly
12
Colorado
11.99m
(39'4)
1
2
Ratzlaff, Casie
12
Colorado School
11.94m
(39'2)
1
3
Torres, Abrianna
10
Colorado
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
6
Bank, Kajsa
12
Colorado
11.85m
(38'10.5)
2
4
Mayden, Genny
11
Colorado
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
7
Sharbono, Jessica
11
Colorado State
11.38m
(37'4)
2
8
Krahe, Margaux
10
Colorado
10.82m
(35'5.75)
2
5
Mann, Jenna
11
Wyoming
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
6
Beemer, Brianne
12
Colorado
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
7
Ricco, Gwen
12
Colorado
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
8
Lewis, Brittany
Unattached
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Shreese
10
Wyoming
18.86m
(61'10.5)
2
2
Sliwinski, Jenna
12
Colorado State
17.59m
(57'8.5)
2
3
Sharbono, Jessica
11
Colorado State
17.16m
(56'3.5)
2
4
Hicks, Kiah
10
Colorado State
16.95m
(55'7.25)
2
5
George, Anna
12
Wyoming
16.74m
(54'11)
2
6
Johnson, Elizabeth
12
Colorado State
16.62m
(54'6.25)
2
7
Hunsucker, Emily
12
jacked rabbit
16.38m
(53'8.75)
2
8
Milbourn, Cody
12
Wyoming
16.33m
(53'6.75)
2
9
Higgins, Katie
10
Wyoming
16.15m
(52'11.75)
2
1
Gallmeyer, Kristina
11
Colorado School
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
2
Ratzlaff, Casie
12
Colorado School
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
3
Wagner, Marissa
10
Colorado State
13.72m
(45'0)
1
4
Hoover, Bailey
12
Colorado School
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
5
Bank, Kajsa
12
Colorado
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
6
Lathen, Emily
9
Colorado School
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ivery, La Kadron
12
Colorado
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Lewis, Brittany
Unattached
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Torres, Abrianna
10
Colorado
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Beach, Erin
12
Colorado School
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Mann, Jenna
11
Wyoming
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Mayden, Genny
11
Colorado
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Beemer, Brianne
12
Colorado
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Ricco, Gwen
12
Colorado
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Kayla
11
Colorado School
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Rigsby, Michelle
10
Colorado School
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
11
Humann, Lexi
9
Colorado School
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Kayla
11
Colorado School
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Rigsby, Michelle
10
Colorado School
10.24m
(33'7)
nwi
1
3
Humann, Lexi
9
Colorado School
9.80m
(32'1.75)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#colorado
#potts
#indoor
#invitational
More news
2013 Results - Colorado School of Mines Twilight Invite
2012 Results - Rocky Mountain Shootout
215 shares:
Colorado Potts Indoor Invitational
,
Colorado School Of Mines Track & Field and Cross Country - Golden, Colorado
,
Colorado State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fort Collins, Colorado
,
Denver Track Club
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Colorado School Of Mines Track & Field and Cross Country - Golden, Colorado
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
5
1
2022
2
1
2021
1
2020
1
1
2019
3
1
2016
5
2015
30
2014
11
2013
2
24
2012
8
17
2011
80
18
2010
14
18
2009
2
2007
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#colorado
#potts
#indoor
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!