RS/CO
A.net/CO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Colorado School Of Mines Track & Field and Cross Country - Golden, Colorado
you RUN the place
1500 Illinois St, Golden, Colorado, 80401, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Mack McLain
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
25
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (3 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (12 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (10 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Grand Valley State Big Meet
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 11th 2012, 8:58pm
Comments
Grand Valley State Big Meet
Feb 10, 2012 to Feb 11, 2012
Allendale, MI, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adrian
Aquinas
Bellarmine
Cadence
Calvin
Colorado School of Mines
Cornerstone
Davenport
Dominican
Eastern Illinois
Edgewood
Ferris State
Grand Valley State
Guyana
Harding
Hillsdale
Illinois State
Indiana Inva
Jcc
Loyola-Chicago
Macomb CC
Manchester
Marygrove
McBobs
Msu running
Northern Michigan
Northwood (MI)
Oakland University
Olivet
Playmakers RT
Q-Elite
Rockford
Rogue Runnin
Saginaw Valley State
Siena Heights
Spalding
Spring Arbor
St Joseph's (IN)
St Norbert
Team Michigan Elite
Tiffin
Toledo
Trine
Trinity Christian
Unattached
Valparaiso
Vincennes
Western Michigan
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Wisconsin-Parkside
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Adam
Guyana
06.80
nwi
1
2
Grembo, Emmanuel
10
Tiffin
06.95
nwi
3
3
wilson, michael
Unattached
07.00
nwi
1
4
Farrington, Washington
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
07.01
nwi
1
5
Danko, William
11
Hillsdale
07.08
nwi
1
6
Sparkman, Benjamin
11
Illinois State
07.09
nwi
1
7
Kowaleski, Nick
9
Valparaiso
07.10
nwi
1
8
Gray, Dewayne
11
Spring Arbor
07.11
nwi
1
9
Teitsma, Chris
10
Grand Valley Sta
07.15
nwi
3
9
Ferry, Matt
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
07.15
nwi
3
9
Sweet, Nicholas
9
Siena Heights
07.15
nwi
5
9
Saucer, William
12
Bellarmine
07.15
nwi
1
13
Parminter, Ryan
9
Aquinas
07.16
nwi
1
14
Sanders, Jake
11
Aquinas
07.17
nwi
2
15
Melinn, Ross
9
Davenport
07.17
nwi
2
16
Williams, James
12
Olivet
07.18
nwi
6
16
Garvey, Blake
12
Aquinas
07.18
nwi
4
18
Davenport, Kwame
9
Northwood (MI)
07.19
nwi
4
18
Foreman, Gregory
10
Northwood (MI)
07.19
nwi
6
20
VanEnk, Brent
9
Grand Valley Sta
07.20
nwi
2
21
Conley, Jacob
9
Grand Valley Sta
07.20
nwi
4
21
Williams, Peirre
9
Vincennes
07.20
nwi
4
23
Schwartz, Jesse
9
Grand Valley Sta
07.21
nwi
2
24
Leavy, Anthony
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
07.21
nwi
2
25
Thorton, Ian
11
Siena Heights
07.21
nwi
5
26
Palmer, Austin
10
Aquinas
07.22
nwi
2
27
Scott, Keon
9
Spalding
07.22
nwi
3
28
Pettway, Henry
9
Olivet
07.23
nwi
5
28
Schreiber, Nathan
9
Illinois State
07.23
nwi
3
30
Griffin, Ricky
10
Saginaw Valley S
07.26
nwi
5
31
Stewart, Milton
12
Harding
07.28
nwi
2
32
Lawrence, Darin
10
Oakland Universi
07.28
nwi
6
32
Schroeder, Eric
11
Cornerstone
07.28
nwi
7
32
Thompson, Andre
9
Spalding
07.28
nwi
3
35
Brown, Hayden
9
Grand Valley Sta
07.29
nwi
7
35
Lane, Omar
9
Tiffin
07.29
nwi
4
37
Washington, Jeshurun
9
Cornerstone
07.31
nwi
4
38
Sowle III, Willis
9
Siena Heights
07.32
nwi
6
38
Schreiber, Brent
12
St Norbert
07.32
nwi
7
40
Pasterski, Taylor
9
St Norbert
07.33
nwi
9
40
Candito, Joe
12
Tiffin
07.33
nwi
4
40
Maxwell, Kelly
9
Spring Arbor
07.33
nwi
8
43
VanMaanen, Zachary
11
Unattached
07.34
nwi
6
44
Holthouse, Carter
10
Calvin
07.36
nwi
6
45
Meyer, Zachary
9
Hillsdale
07.37
nwi
6
45
Steinback Riley, Travis
Unattached
07.37
nwi
6
47
Johnson, Stefon
10
Unattached
07.38
nwi
3
47
Pope, Josh
12
Illinois State
07.38
nwi
7
49
Seidl, Tyler
10
St Norbert
07.39
nwi
8
49
Hicks, Janson
9
Unattached
07.39
nwi
5
49
Taylor, Julius
9
Siena Heights
07.39
nwi
8
52
Morse, Chris
10
Trinity Christia
07.40
nwi
8
52
Hall, Dominique
11
Eastern Illinois
07.40
nwi
11
52
Biller, Kent
12
Trine
07.40
nwi
5
52
Brewer, Rayshard
9
Spring Arbor
07.40
nwi
8
56
Arnold, Jacob
11
Rockford
07.41
nwi
10
56
Jarmon, Karmine
9
Northwood (MI)
07.41
nwi
7
58
Walker, Justin
10
Saginaw Valley S
07.43
nwi
7
59
Stump, Josh
9
Siena Heights
07.44
nwi
7
59
Gamamou, Henry
9
Valparaiso
07.44
nwi
9
61
Ayensu-Mensah, Louis
11
St Norbert
07.46
nwi
9
62
Nagelkirk, Matt
12
Trinity Christia
07.47
nwi
8
63
Bigham, Aric
9
Manchester
07.52
nwi
9
63
McCall, John
11
Manchester
07.52
nwi
10
65
Kimball, Christopher
12
Adrian
07.56
nwi
8
65
Prosper, David
10
St Norbert
07.56
nwi
10
65
Creighbaum, Adam
10
Manchester
07.56
nwi
9
68
Rippon, Niklas
11
Oakland Universi
07.57
nwi
8
68
Sullins, Calvin
10
Siena Heights
07.57
nwi
8
70
Baker, Drew
9
Valparaiso
07.58
nwi
9
71
Kremers, Justin
10
Calvin
07.61
nwi
10
72
Henkel, Chad
10
Valparaiso
07.65
nwi
10
73
Bobek, Nicholas
9
Oakland Universi
07.67
nwi
10
74
Wolff, Jared
12
Tiffin
07.72
nwi
10
75
Liebscher, Brennan
9
St Norbert
07.84
nwi
11
75
Hammel, Carey
Unattached
07.84
nwi
11
77
Baldonado, Jared
9
Rockford
07.86
nwi
10
78
Cheatham, Brandon
10
Manchester
08.14
nwi
11
--
Ray, Cedric
12
Wisconsin-Parksi
DQ
nwi
5
Mens 200m Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dooley, Skylar
12
Hillsdale
22.10
nwi
4
2
Jones, Maurice
10
Hillsdale
22.22
nwi
1
3
Glastetter, Kevin
9
Loyola-Chicago
22.30
nwi
2
4
Kowaleski, Nick
9
Valparaiso
22.33
nwi
6
5
Johnson, Kaleel
10
Eastern Illinois
22.34
nwi
1
6
Gorol, Stefan
9
Eastern Illinois
22.37
nwi
2
7
Schwartz, Jesse
9
Grand Valley Sta
22.40
nwi
3
7
Parminter, Ryan
9
Aquinas
22.40
nwi
2
9
Blehm, Alex
10
Davenport
22.41
nwi
2
10
Kramer, Coty
10
Illinois State
22.43
nwi
4
11
Bareman, Michael
11
Grand Valley Sta
22.44
nwi
4
12
VanEnk, Brent
9
Grand Valley Sta
22.46
nwi
1
13
Norgrove, Fabian
11
Illinois State
22.47
nwi
3
14
Abbott, Bay
10
Loyola-Chicago
22.50
nwi
3
15
Sparkman, Benjamin
11
Illinois State
22.52
nwi
6
16
Augustine, Joseph
11
Eastern Illinois
22.57
nwi
9
17
Farrington, Washington
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
22.59
nwi
5
18
Shaw, Michael
10
Hillsdale
22.65
nwi
5
19
Dawson, Doug
11
Siena Heights
22.67
nwi
1
20
Grembo, Emmanuel
10
Tiffin
22.69
nwi
5
21
Foreman, Gregory
10
Northwood (MI)
22.70
nwi
6
22
Melinn, Ross
9
Davenport
22.71
nwi
8
22
Hunter, Carleton
12
Davenport
22.71
nwi
2
24
Teitsma, Chris
10
Grand Valley Sta
22.73
nwi
4
25
Gill, Alexander
Unattached
22.84
nwi
6
26
Schreiber, Nathan
9
Illinois State
22.85
nwi
7
27
Steinback Riley, Travis
Unattached
22.90
nwi
12
28
Yttre, Cory
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
22.92
nwi
6
29
Sweet, Nicholas
9
Siena Heights
22.96
nwi
7
29
Davenport, Kwame
9
Northwood (MI)
22.96
nwi
9
31
Lane, Omar
9
Tiffin
23.00
nwi
8
32
Johnson, Justin
9
St Norbert
23.03
nwi
10
33
Allemon, Chad
11
Adrian
23.05
nwi
11
34
Garvey, Blake
12
Aquinas
23.09
nwi
8
35
Jarmon, Karmine
9
Northwood (MI)
23.13
nwi
9
36
Price, Justin
12
Ferris State
23.16
nwi
9
37
Pasterski, Taylor
9
St Norbert
23.20
nwi
11
38
Walker, Justin
10
Saginaw Valley S
23.21
nwi
10
39
Jones, Rashaun
9
Vincennes
23.22
nwi
12
40
Holthouse, Carter
10
Calvin
23.23
nwi
12
41
Dixon, Jason
12
Oakland Universi
23.25
nwi
12
41
Moore, George
9
Marygrove
23.25
nwi
15
43
Chiatalas, Lee
10
Saginaw Valley S
23.27
nwi
6
44
Washington, Jeshurun
9
Cornerstone
23.33
nwi
11
45
Williams, James
12
Olivet
23.35
nwi
13
46
Williams, Derrek
9
Oakland Universi
23.39
nwi
10
47
Maxwell, Kelly
9
Spring Arbor
23.41
nwi
12
47
Sanders, Jake
11
Aquinas
23.41
nwi
11
49
Frens, Sam
9
Davenport
23.44
nwi
13
50
Lawrence, Darin
10
Oakland Universi
23.46
nwi
11
50
Scott, Keon
9
Spalding
23.46
nwi
14
52
Conley, Jacob
9
Grand Valley Sta
23.48
nwi
7
53
Arnold, Jacob
11
Rockford
23.50
nwi
14
53
Hicks, Janson
9
Unattached
23.50
nwi
10
55
Pettway, Henry
9
Olivet
23.52
nwi
15
56
Brewer, Rayshard
9
Spring Arbor
23.53
nwi
10
57
VanMaanen, Zachary
11
Unattached
23.57
nwi
14
57
Foster, David
9
Saginaw Valley S
23.57
nwi
9
59
Schreiber, Brent
12
St Norbert
23.60
nwi
14
60
Ray, Cedric
12
Wisconsin-Parksi
23.69
nwi
15
61
Arrington, Alex
9
Adrian
23.81
nwi
12
62
Seward, Christopher
10
Adrian
23.90
nwi
13
63
Newberry, Robert
9
Spalding
23.93
nwi
16
64
Hart, Brandon
9
Cornerstone
23.96
nwi
15
65
Gamamou, Henry
9
Valparaiso
24.04
nwi
13
66
Morse, Chris
10
Trinity Christia
24.07
nwi
16
67
Kremers, Justin
10
Calvin
24.13
nwi
15
68
Atkins, Gary
11
Ferris State
24.14
nwi
10
69
Johnson, Stefon
10
Unattached
24.29
nwi
9
70
Garner, Kyle
9
Ferris State
24.38
nwi
14
71
Ayensu-Mensah, Louis
11
St Norbert
24.50
nwi
15
72
Nagelkirk, Matt
12
Trinity Christia
24.52
nwi
16
73
Pung, Daniel
9
Grand Valley Sta
24.56
nwi
7
74
McCall, John
11
Manchester
24.57
nwi
17
75
Kimball, Christopher
12
Adrian
24.61
nwi
14
76
Rouse, Darryl
10
Marygrove
24.65
nwi
16
77
Brookins, Antonio
11
Spalding
25.23
nwi
17
78
Grimes, Kyle
9
Olivet
25.31
nwi
17
79
Hammel, Carey
Unattached
25.37
nwi
16
80
Wiggins, David
9
Marygrove
28.16
nwi
17
--
Mcelyea, Ryan
11
Siena Heights
DNF
nwi
5
Mens 400m Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ware, Justin
12
Tiffin
49.05
1
2
Colvin, Dominic
11
Tiffin
49.15
1
3
Schmidt, Jordan
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
49.23
6
4
Dorsey, Ephraim
9
Eastern Illinois
49.52
6
5
Howard, Kory
11
Harding
49.64
2
6
Borland, Shuan
10
Tiffin
49.81
6
7
Delveaux, Alex
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
49.87
4
8
Hurrell, Jacob
10
Northwood (MI)
49.90
5
9
Belcher, Landon
10
Harding
49.93
3
10
Price, Justin
12
Ferris State
50.11
5
10
Armstrong, Justin
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
50.11
9
12
Fraeyman, Nathan
9
Grand Valley Sta
50.14
4
13
Bourdo, Tyler
9
Trine
50.18
2
14
wilson, michael
Unattached
50.20
3
15
Wright, Jeremiah
10
St Joseph's (IN)
50.21
10
16
Gill, Alexander
Unattached
50.24
2
16
Leija, Gilberto
10
Vincennes
50.24
6
18
Cruz, Javar
9
Illinois State
50.27
6
19
Finch, Michael
12
Hillsdale
50.29
8
20
Harris, Adam
Guyana
50.30
5
21
Rivard, Dylan
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
50.33
10
22
davis, tavarrio
Unattached
50.38
1
23
Buckwalter, Jacob
12
Tiffin
50.43
5
24
Brady, Ned
11
Loyola-Chicago
50.47
7
24
Rosalez, Sean
Team Michigan El
50.47
5
26
Allemon, Chad
11
Adrian
50.55
7
27
Davis, Darius
11
Northwood (MI)
50.58
3
28
Pung, Daniel
9
Grand Valley Sta
50.63
2
29
Darby, Anton
10
Siena Heights
50.66
7
30
Ankoviak, Mike
9
Northwood (MI)
50.68
7
31
Lehman, Christian
9
Loyola-Chicago
50.69
9
32
Keene, Deven
12
Tiffin
50.82
4
33
Van Dyke, Jared
10
Hillsdale
50.89
8
34
Cubbage, Nathan
9
Tiffin
50.91
7
35
Foster, Stephen
9
Unattached
51.07
3
36
Kott, Dennis
12
Loyola-Chicago
51.11
8
37
Gauthier, Bronson
12
Unattached
51.16
13
38
McRoberts, Luke
11
Unattached
51.23
10
39
Adamik, Kevin
9
Valparaiso
51.35
8
40
Marshall, Ryan
11
Manchester
51.40
15
41
Swihart, Taylor
10
Spring Arbor
51.44
2
42
Smith, Joe
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
51.49
11
43
Durham, Justin
12
Harding
51.52
6
44
Beverly, Isaac
9
Tiffin
51.58
8
45
Linder, Dan
11
Trine
51.66
7
46
Williams, Derrek
9
Oakland Universi
51.69
8
47
Ascher, Ryan
12
St Norbert
51.73
9
47
Forsythe, Michael
10
Spring Arbor
51.73
10
49
Wielfaert, Aaron
11
Adrian
51.85
5
50
Edmonds, Akeem
9
St Norbert
51.95
12
51
Dixon, Jason
12
Oakland Universi
51.99
16
52
Arnold, Vyshawn
11
Tiffin
52.03
11
52
Galloway, Cole
10
St Joseph's (IN)
52.03
9
54
Alman, Billyle
9
Olivet
52.06
16
55
Frey, Chas
10
Siena Heights
52.16
10
56
Norregaard, Stephen
9
Calvin
52.20
15
57
Van De Weghe, Jason
9
Hillsdale
52.33
11
58
Crum, Tyler
9
Valparaiso
52.42
16
58
Scott, Keon
9
Spalding
52.42
17
60
Stump, Josh
9
Siena Heights
52.49
13
61
Hayes, Nichoas
9
Cornerstone
52.53
12
62
Losinski, Kreg
12
Davenport
52.65
13
63
Kibler, Reid
10
Tiffin
52.75
19
64
Slomski, Joe
10
Aquinas
52.83
14
65
Lyons, Thomas
10
Ferris State
52.89
9
65
Holy, Joe
10
Valparaiso
52.89
12
67
Lockhart, Eddie
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
52.90
16
68
Delcambre, Mickey
10
Valparaiso
52.96
11
69
Davis, Kyle
10
Manchester
53.06
17
70
Rosado, Matthew
9
St Joseph's (IN)
53.13
15
71
Potts, Casey
11
Northwood (MI)
53.18
13
72
Cutraro, Luca
9
Ferris State
53.19
12
73
McDougal, Keith
10
Davenport
53.28
14
74
Hull, Andrew
10
St Norbert
53.33
17
75
McIntosh, Nicholas
9
Unattached
53.45
14
76
Byers, George
9
Northwood (MI)
53.47
11
77
Butler, Michael
9
Siena Heights
53.53
12
78
Garrett, Cameron
9
Spring Arbor
53.57
14
79
Carow, Josh
9
Valparaiso
53.60
15
80
Shearon, Michael
9
Aquinas
53.75
17
81
Garland, Livingston
10
Spring Arbor
53.91
15
81
Sansom, DeVonte'
9
Siena Heights
53.91
12
83
Montgomery, James
9
St Norbert
53.93
17
84
Sora, Tinotenda
9
Northwood (MI)
53.97
14
85
Atkins, Gary
11
Ferris State
54.12
3
86
Garner, Kyle
9
Ferris State
54.16
4
87
Helminiak, Ryan
11
Aquinas
54.37
17
88
Sisler, Dan
9
St Norbert
54.46
19
89
Borst, Ben
11
Trinity Christia
54.55
18
90
Kibler, Connor
10
Tiffin
54.72
19
91
Walch, Kyle
11
Ferris State
54.91
1
92
Schaibly, Jon
9
Davenport
55.18
16
93
Grimes, Kyle
9
Olivet
55.31
18
94
Foster, Dane-Michael
9
Adrian
55.44
14
95
Blystone, Zachary
9
Adrian
55.54
15
96
Prosper, David
10
St Norbert
55.83
18
97
Seidl, Tyler
10
St Norbert
56.26
13
98
Reinoehl, Seth
10
Manchester
56.48
18
99
Newberry, Robert
9
Spalding
56.94
18
100
Farley, Brad
11
Aquinas
57.42
18
101
Linkiewicz, Cole
9
Manchester
58.00
19
102
Brookins, Antonio
11
Spalding
58.74
19
103
Liebscher, Brennan
9
St Norbert
59.69
19
--
Arrington, Alex
9
Adrian
DQ
11
Mens 800m Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sterling, Drake
Indiana Inva
1:49.24
1
2
O'Brien, James
Indiana Inva
1:50.08
1
3
Carrillo, Juan
Indiana Inva
1:50.74
1
4
Jenkins, Peter
12
Colorado School
1:52.05
1
5
Drummond, Russell
11
Colorado School
1:52.17
1
6
Maio, Dominic
Unattached
1:52.68
1
7
Barnes, Ethan
9
Grand Valley Sta
1:54.53
1
8
Fisher, Toney
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
1:54.68
1
9
Lee, Anderson
9
Unattached
1:54.78
1
10
Quick, Trey
9
Vincennes
1:55.13
1
11
Widener, Zaccheaus
10
Siena Heights
1:55.37
1
12
Allinder, Kyle
9
Macomb CC
1:55.58
1
13
Arnold, Josh
11
Saginaw Valley S
1:56.10
1
14
Klipstein, Brian
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
1:56.14
1
15
Rippel, Tyler
9
Illinois State
1:56.32
1
16
Every, Chase
12
Siena Heights
1:56.36
1
16
Rodriguez, Jesiah
12
Siena Heights
1:56.36
1
18
Pigg, Jeffery
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
1:56.46
1
19
Van Portfliet, Ryan
9
Loyola-Chicago
1:56.57
1
20
Munafo, David
9
Macomb CC
1:56.63
1
21
Toye, Travis
9
Saginaw Valley S
1:56.66
1
22
Bourdon, Zach
11
Cornerstone
1:56.73
1
23
Heppe, Nathan
10
St Norbert
1:56.87
1
24
Grecu, Brian
10
Northwood (MI)
1:56.89
1
25
Balser, Cameron
10
Vincennes
1:57.12
1
26
Stamps, Corey
10
Grand Valley Sta
1:57.15
1
27
Magnotte, Dave
12
Oakland Universi
1:57.17
1
28
McRoberts, Luke
11
Unattached
1:57.30
1
29
Socha, Frank
10
Colorado School
1:57.38
1
30
Black, Matt
10
Eastern Illinois
1:57.73
1
31
Robinson, Zach
10
Davenport
1:57.87
1
32
McKeiver, Jimmy
11
Grand Valley Sta
1:58.04
1
33
Watts, Sylvester
11
Tiffin
1:58.06
1
34
Fauser, Mike
10
St Joseph's (IN)
1:58.26
1
34
Warren, Jeff
9
Macomb CC
1:58.26
1
36
Wiggen, Mathew
10
Illinois State
1:58.36
1
37
Deller, Dan
9
Spring Arbor
1:58.40
1
38
Sterzick, Anthony
11
Oakland Universi
1:58.49
1
39
Grey, Tyler
10
Cornerstone
1:58.51
1
40
Konzen, Nate
11
Trine
1:58.53
1
41
Clark, Spencer
9
Unattached
1:58.82
1
42
Weaver, Jalen
9
Olivet
1:58.88
1
43
Huizing, Stephen
10
Aquinas
1:59.19
1
44
Renshaw, Ken
9
Vincennes
1:59.21
1
45
Williams, Matt
9
Northwood (MI)
1:59.29
1
46
Del Rosario, Carter
9
Grand Valley Sta
1:59.35
1
47
Davis, Jonathan
10
Calvin
1:59.47
1
48
Alvardo, Jesus
9
Aquinas
1:59.57
1
49
Osadchuk, Mitch
9
Adrian
1:59.62
1
50
Staal, Sam
12
Trinity Christia
1:59.69
1
51
Heyboer, Keith
12
Davenport
1:59.82
1
52
Spreitzer, Zachary
9
Unattached
1:59.89
1
53
Perry, Spencer
10
Cornerstone
2:00.07
1
54
Potgeter, Zack
10
Aquinas
2:00.15
1
55
Loria, Eric
9
Valparaiso
2:00.16
1
56
Vojtko, Andrew
10
Aquinas
2:00.35
1
57
Musa, Banjor
11
Spring Arbor
2:00.42
1
58
Ellis, Cordney
9
Vincennes
2:00.64
1
59
Morgan, Cody
9
Macomb CC
2:00.84
1
60
Reitberg, Daniel
9
Calvin
2:00.95
1
61
Swift, Benny
10
St Norbert
2:01.18
1
62
Jewell, Justin
9
Davenport
2:01.46
1
63
Fote, Justin
9
St Norbert
2:01.71
1
64
Darling, Michael
9
Cornerstone
2:02.22
1
65
Travis, Marcus
9
Oakland Universi
2:02.25
1
66
Schneider, Jake
10
St Norbert
2:02.56
1
67
Wegert, William
12
Hillsdale
2:02.71
1
68
Boone, Jacob
12
Spring Arbor
2:02.74
1
69
Enerson, Sabin
11
Siena Heights
2:02.88
1
70
Graber, Chris
12
Siena Heights
2:03.01
1
71
Woodyard, Kyle
10
Northwood (MI)
2:03.08
1
72
Smith, Killian
11
Aquinas
2:03.22
1
73
Lauber, Jared
10
Spring Arbor
2:03.63
1
74
Dabney, Ricardo
10
Adrian
2:03.74
1
75
Gutterman, John
9
St Joseph's (IN)
2:04.22
1
76
Clark, Brian
11
Trinity Christia
2:04.25
1
77
Warren, Da'Quann
9
Vincennes
2:04.39
1
78
Foley, Ken
11
Aquinas
2:04.57
1
79
Koponen, David
9
Oakland Universi
2:05.27
1
80
Eby, Mitch
9
Manchester
2:05.41
1
81
Taylor, D.J.
10
Vincennes
2:05.59
1
82
Powell, Kaleb
9
Spring Arbor
2:05.94
1
83
Hayes, Stefan
9
Northwood (MI)
2:06.14
1
84
Gearhart, Michael
11
Spring Arbor
2:06.29
1
84
Govier, Greg
11
Adrian
2:06.29
1
86
Zangl, Alex
9
St Norbert
2:07.92
1
87
Dorvilier, Carlvin
10
Ferris State
2:08.13
1
88
McIlroy, Max
9
Adrian
2:10.27
1
89
Crockett, Robert
9
Marygrove
2:11.77
1
90
VandeBunte, Daniel
9
Calvin
2:12.64
1
91
Reed, Dominick
9
Adrian
2:14.74
1
92
Murphy, Brian
10
Ferris State
2:14.78
1
93
Prather, Jordan
9
Unattached
2:14.79
1
94
Palmer, James
9
Adrian
2:15.14
1
95
Collins, Jordan
10
Manchester
2:15.43
1
96
Mackey, Thomas
9
Adrian
2:16.50
1
97
Church, Bryan
11
Trinity Christia
2:16.93
1
98
Brookins, Antonio
11
Spalding
2:19.07
1
99
Borengasser, James
10
Spalding
2:21.64
1
100
Beabout, Richard
9
Trinity Christia
2:24.19
1
101
Michael, Zachary
10
Spalding
2:24.31
1
--
Lagios, Brendan
10
Grand Valley Sta
DNF
1
Mens Mile Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Penzenstadler, Sam
9
Loyola-Chicago
4:13.67
1
2
Bradford, Walley
11
Valparaiso
4:15.77
1
3
Dotterweich, Nate
12
Bellarmine
4:17.75
1
4
Thornburg, Alex
10
Loyola-Chicago
4:17.79
1
5
Fine, Nolan
12
Loyola-Chicago
4:18.46
1
6
Escareno, Jesus
11
Wisconsin-Parksi
4:18.61
1
7
Collier, Christopher
9
Unattached
4:19.38
1
8
Skrabacz, Jared
9
Loyola-Chicago
4:19.78
1
9
Rutherford, Zach
9
Grand Valley Sta
4:19.96
1
10
Perez, Ricky
9
Grand Valley Sta
4:20.27
1
11
Gerber, Spencer
9
Ferris State
4:20.54
1
12
Rutherford, Ryan
9
Illinois State
4:21.00
1
13
Baker, Zeth
11
Manchester
4:21.19
1
14
Anderson, Neal
11
Colorado School
4:21.77
1
15
Meston, Zac
9
Grand Valley Sta
4:22.34
1
16
Sandoval, Andrew
9
Illinois State
4:22.60
1
17
Seimers, Art
Unattached
4:22.69
1
18
Schneider, Phil
9
Colorado School
4:23.48
1
19
Russeau, Alex
Playmakers RT
4:24.16
1
20
Curtis, Tyler
11
Colorado School
4:24.53
1
21
Morgan, Joseph
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
4:25.68
1
22
Rutkowski, David
9
Valparaiso
4:26.80
1
23
McSween, Matt
12
Unattached
4:26.81
1
24
Windle, Thomas
9
Adrian
4:27.05
1
25
Bladecki, Alex
10
Ferris State
4:27.32
1
26
Epperson, Andrew
10
Colorado School
4:28.16
1
27
Hoshal, Matthew
10
Unattached
4:28.25
1
28
Sangha, Khushpal
10
Loyola-Chicago
4:28.29
1
29
Garver, Blake
9
Ferris State
4:28.81
1
30
Mabe, Travis
11
Cornerstone
4:29.03
1
31
Hoffmann, Hayden
9
St Norbert
4:29.08
1
32
Perkins, Jerry
12
Hillsdale
4:31.97
1
33
Motz, Hunter
9
Vincennes
4:32.20
1
33
Schnake, Derek
12
Valparaiso
4:32.20
1
35
Warner, Austin
12
Trinity Christia
4:32.21
1
36
Baade, Greg
11
Saginaw Valley S
4:33.66
1
37
Johnson, Joe
11
Valparaiso
4:34.01
1
38
Francis, Alex
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
4:34.45
1
39
Winings, Jim
12
Loyola-Chicago
4:34.55
1
40
Lindemulder, Ryan
11
Trinity Christia
4:35.26
1
41
Brown, Ryan
10
Oakland Universi
4:35.27
1
42
Lafree, Chris
10
Manchester
4:36.33
1
43
Rapp, Carl
9
Rockford
4:36.69
1
44
Renshaw, Ken
9
Vincennes
4:36.81
1
45
Simpson, Evan
9
Olivet
4:37.65
1
46
Stanton, Erik
11
Illinois State
4:38.11
1
47
Konieczki, Matthew
9
Adrian
4:38.48
1
48
Phillips, Matt
10
St Joseph's (IN)
4:38.88
1
49
Doyle, Connor
9
Msu running
4:39.41
1
50
Cahoon, Rick
12
Unattached
4:42.37
1
51
Konieczki, Peter
12
Adrian
4:43.18
1
52
Morris, Mack
12
Valparaiso
4:43.55
1
53
Linzmeier, Mike
10
St Norbert
4:44.44
1
53
Riley, Colin
10
Msu running
4:44.44
1
55
LaRocque, Brad
12
Eastern Illinois
4:44.74
1
56
Jewell, Justin
9
Davenport
4:44.86
1
57
Jadin, Logan
9
St Norbert
4:46.63
1
58
Witt, Brian
11
St Joseph's (IN)
4:49.65
1
59
Amthor, Jeffrey
9
Unattached
4:50.25
1
60
Plagens, Conner
10
Olivet
4:52.98
1
61
Mangiapane, Andrew
10
Adrian
4:56.15
1
62
McIlroy, Max
9
Adrian
4:57.49
1
63
Smilde, Ed
9
Calvin
4:58.98
1
64
Tomanek, Brian
Rogue Runnin
4:59.53
1
65
Palmer, James
9
Adrian
4:59.88
1
66
King, William
10
Ferris State
5:01.18
1
67
Wolf, Josh
12
Spalding
5:03.25
1
68
Mackey, Thomas
9
Adrian
5:03.90
1
69
Prowell, Akil
9
Marygrove
5:05.85
1
70
Bridges, Kyle
9
Adrian
5:07.47
1
71
Borengasser, James
10
Spalding
5:17.23
1
--
Balser, Cameron
10
Vincennes
DNF
1
Mens 3000m Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McLain, Mack
12
Colorado School
8:21.88
1
2
Russeau, Alex
Playmakers RT
8:35.13
1
3
Black, Matt
10
Eastern Illinois
8:36.46
1
4
Rutherford, Ryan
9
Illinois State
8:39.81
1
5
Kerk, Sam
10
Calvin
8:39.93
1
6
Glotfelty, Bobby
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
8:40.72
1
7
Deng, Abram
10
Spalding
8:45.06
1
8
Platt, Chris
10
Unattached
8:46.90
1
9
Cusmano, Andrew
9
Unattached
8:48.69
1
10
Aguinaga, Oscar
11
Loyola-Chicago
8:49.25
1
11
Sandoval, Andrew
9
Illinois State
8:49.68
1
12
Roth, Bill
11
Eastern Illinois
8:50.21
1
13
Scott, Monte
9
Unattached
8:51.80
1
14
Malloy, Josh
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
8:53.22
1
15
Hedman, Ron
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
8:53.54
1
16
Ghena, Nathaniel
9
Unattached
8:54.47
1
17
Lado, Rizik
10
Unattached
8:55.56
1
18
Wetters, Jon
11
Saginaw Valley S
8:57.27
1
19
Peters, Brian
12
Loyola-Chicago
8:58.34
1
20
Hickman, Luke
9
Hillsdale
8:59.63
1
21
Mazzanti, Rocco
11
St Joseph's (IN)
9:00.00
1
22
Jemane, Haile
10
Spalding
9:00.51
1
23
Heise, Michael
9
St Norbert
9:03.35
1
24
Kuyvenhoven, Jacob
9
Calvin
9:04.37
1
25
Stocker, Michael
10
Manchester
9:06.32
1
26
Grunden, Michael
10
Tiffin
9:08.93
1
27
Heid, Chris
10
Tiffin
9:09.19
1
28
Denner, Aaron
12
Grand Valley Sta
9:09.23
1
29
Przybyla, Matthew
10
Valparaiso
9:09.31
1
30
Cahoon, Rick
12
Unattached
9:09.72
1
31
Goralski, Ryne
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
9:10.25
1
32
Christiansen, Jake
12
Calvin
9:10.64
1
33
Hofmeister, Tim
9
Grand Valley Sta
9:10.65
1
34
Birchmeier, Corey
9
Manchester
9:11.66
1
35
Payne, Travis
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
9:11.86
1
36
Spitz, Eric
11
Saginaw Valley S
9:12.21
1
37
Frazier, Nate
11
Calvin
9:13.22
1
38
Ostergren, Trace
9
Valparaiso
9:13.57
1
39
Hickok, Eric
9
Valparaiso
9:14.15
1
40
Glotfelty, Louie
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
9:14.99
1
41
McKee, Nick
9
Calvin
9:15.31
1
42
Kraus, Derek
Playmakers RT
9:16.03
1
43
Massoels, Patrick
9
St Joseph's (IN)
9:16.39
1
44
Haukereid, Mark
10
Siena Heights
9:17.03
1
45
Koutavas, Chris
10
Trinity Christia
9:18.09
1
46
Lutzke, Greg
9
Olivet
9:18.73
1
47
Morris, Mack
12
Valparaiso
9:19.44
1
48
Jonker, Ethan
12
Davenport
9:19.57
1
49
Tenelshof, Alex
12
Davenport
9:19.62
1
50
Bluhm, Nathan
12
Valparaiso
9:23.82
1
51
Aljahmi, Abdullah
9
Oakland Universi
9:23.98
1
52
Miser, Cam
11
Manchester
9:24.01
1
53
Eccleston, Joshua
12
Hillsdale
9:27.58
1
54
Yepez, Eric
10
Spalding
9:27.92
1
55
Girbach, Jeff
11
Msu running
9:28.69
1
56
Shepherd, Aaron
10
Tiffin
9:29.69
1
57
Hofman, Brian
11
Trinity Christia
9:29.82
1
58
Koehlinger, Andrew
10
Hillsdale
9:30.58
1
59
Sherk, Matt
9
Harding
9:33.21
1
60
Lydy, Tim
9
Rockford
9:34.75
1
61
Cook, Calvin
11
Manchester
9:36.23
1
62
Wolcott, Chris
9
Tiffin
9:40.70
1
63
Houston, Ben
12
Manchester
9:41.55
1
64
Fraser, A.J.
10
Jcc
9:42.00
1
65
Harlan, Clayton
10
Manchester
9:43.67
1
66
Butler, Anthony
11
Marygrove
9:58.28
1
67
Mest, Matt
11
Manchester
10:00.92
1
68
Buschur, Matt
9
Tiffin
10:01.24
1
69
McIntosh, Adam
11
Siena Heights
10:04.73
1
70
Hubbard, Brock
11
Olivet
10:11.82
1
71
Mickalini, Colton
10
Manchester
10:15.49
1
72
Jaime, Leandro
9
Valparaiso
10:35.57
1
73
Babcock, Kyle
9
Tiffin
10:39.57
1
74
Guggemos, Dalton
11
Olivet
10:52.88
1
75
Paauwe, Jess
12
Unattached
11:10.75
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cernansky, Zachary
10
Tiffin
08.27
nwi
2
2
Raffin, Matthew
10
Hillsdale
08.56
nwi
1
3
Pope, Josh
12
Illinois State
08.56
nwi
2
4
Murphy, Elliot
10
Hillsdale
08.58
nwi
1
5
Brown, Ryan
12
Grand Valley Sta
08.60
nwi
2
6
Frens, Sam
9
Davenport
08.64
nwi
1
7
Moore, Andrew
12
Tiffin
08.64
nwi
1
8
Kwasnik, Rick
12
Grand Valley Sta
08.66
nwi
3
9
Stuedemann, Drake
9
Illinois State
08.72
nwi
1
10
Field, Max
9
Siena Heights
08.75
nwi
2
11
Fedewa, Austin
9
Grand Valley Sta
08.88
nwi
1
12
Maxwell, Kelly
9
Spring Arbor
08.89
nwi
3
13
Arnold, Vyshawn
11
Tiffin
08.90
nwi
3
14
Radke, Kaleb
9
Grand Valley Sta
08.91
nwi
1
15
Verfuerth, Mike
10
St Norbert
08.92
nwi
3
16
Bobek, Nicholas
9
Oakland Universi
08.95
nwi
2
17
Farley, Brad
11
Aquinas
08.96
nwi
2
18
White, Brandon
11
Spring Arbor
08.99
nwi
3
19
Kim, Derek
9
Unattached
09.02
nwi
1
20
Gobert, Jordan
Unattached
09.03
nwi
4
21
Jones, Deshawn
10
Saginaw Valley S
09.18
nwi
4
22
Bramen, Jacob
9
Olivet
09.46
nwi
4
23
Calvin, Ty
9
Adrian
09.61
nwi
3
23
Bruce, Trae
9
Manchester
09.61
nwi
4
25
Miller, Frederick
10
St Joseph's (IN)
09.93
nwi
4
26
Donnelon, Nathan
9
Siena Heights
09.94
nwi
4
27
Lester, Jonathan
10
Tiffin
11.76
nwi
4
Mens 4x400m Relay Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schroede
,
Duerksen
,
Versen
,
Yeo
Cornerstone
3:17.15
1
2
Ware
,
Colvin
,
Buckwalt
,
Borland
Tiffin
3:17.52
2
3
Bordeaux
,
Parnell
,
Hicks
,
Teachout
Aquinas
3:18.76
2
4
Abbott
,
Lehman
,
Brady
,
Kott
Loyola-Chicago
3:18.96
1
5
Williams
,
Leija
,
Quick
,
Warren
Vincennes
3:20.21
1
6
Chiatala
,
Arnold
,
Foster
,
Walker
Saginaw Valley S
3:21.16
2
7
Gray
,
Conrad
,
Swihart
,
Forsythe
Spring Arbor
3:22.88
4
8
Jones
,
Shaw
,
Dooley
,
Finch
Hillsdale
3:23.35
1
9
Rivard
,
Armstron
,
Lockhart
,
Smith
Wisconsin-Parksi
3:23.49
4
10
Holy
,
Adamik
,
Delcambr
,
Smith
Valparaiso
3:24.23
2
11
Every
,
Darby
,
Rodrigue
,
Widener
Siena Heights
3:24.73
1
12
Cubbage
,
Moore
,
Cernansk
,
Watts
Tiffin
3:24.99
2
13
Staal
,
Venhuize
,
Reidsma
,
Devers
Trinity Christia
3:26.49
4
14
Wright
,
Fauser
,
Rosado
,
Galloway
St Joseph's (IN)
3:26.71
5
15
Edmonds
,
Pastersk
,
Ascher
,
Schneide
St Norbert
3:27.29
3
16
Hill
,
Hart
,
Hayes
,
Perry
Cornerstone
3:28.26
4
17
Wielfaer
,
Govier
,
Arringto
,
Dabney
Adrian
3:28.83
3
18
Munafo
,
Morgan
,
Warren
,
Allinder
Macomb CC
3:29.09
4
19
Byers
,
Potts
,
Jarmon
,
Foreman
Northwood (MI)
3:29.10
4
20
Linder
,
Biller
,
Konzen
,
Bourdo
Trine
3:29.15
2
21
,
Fine
,
Van Port
,
Autio
Loyola-Chicago
3:29.29
3
22
Teitsma
,
Brock
,
Bareman
,
Stamps
Grand Valley Sta
3:31.65
1
23
Cutraro
,
Dorvilie
,
Price
,
Lyons
Ferris State
3:32.10
5
24
Raffin
,
Van De W
,
Wegert
,
Perkins
Hillsdale
3:32.81
3
25
Deller
,
Musa
,
Boone
,
Powell
Spring Arbor
3:34.55
6
26
Alman
,
Weaver
,
Bramen
,
Plagens
Olivet
3:35.22
6
27
Kimball
,
Osadchuk
,
Blystone
,
Walters
Adrian
3:35.52
5
28
Crum
,
Gamamou
,
Carow
,
Loria
Valparaiso
3:36.81
5
29
Butler
,
Crockett
,
Moore
,
Rouse
Marygrove
3:42.04
5
30
Borst
,
Koutavas
,
VanEerde
,
Clark
Trinity Christia
3:42.46
6
31
Heppe
,
Montgome
,
Prosper
,
Liebsche
St Norbert
3:49.11
6
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nordquis
,
Hoffman
,
Mohamed
,
Emmorey
Grand Valley Sta
9:56.66
1
2
Basting
,
Wiggan
,
Dorsey
,
Morris
Eastern Illinois
9:57.34
1
3
Wysong
,
Van Dyke
,
Perkins
,
Perkins
Hillsdale
10:01.24
1
4
Pulley
,
Hammersm
,
Wilk
,
Peterson
Grand Valley Sta
10:02.61
1
5
Roscoe
,
Bareman
,
Phillips
,
Gibbons
Grand Valley Sta
10:08.15
1
6
Smoody
,
Norgrove
,
Hamilton
,
Roberts
Illinois State
10:10.98
1
7
Reidsma
,
Devers
,
Venhuize
,
VanEerde
Trinity Christia
10:12.68
1
8
Bladecki
,
Murphy
,
King
,
Chute
Ferris State
10:18.29
1
9
Lively
,
Stewart
,
Johnson
,
Kopec
Harding
10:22.55
1
10
Baade
,
Arnold
,
Toye
,
Burelle
Saginaw Valley S
10:25.14
1
11
Sterzick
,
Wilson
,
Koponen
,
Katona
Oakland Universi
10:25.35
1
12
Konieczk
,
Walters
,
Mangiapa
,
Windle
Adrian
10:47.70
1
13
Konieczk
,
Govier
,
Dabney
,
Rogotzke
Adrian
11:03.40
1
Mens Shot Put Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pemberton, John
12
Tiffin
17.40m
(57'1)
1
2
Thompson, Kaleb
12
St Joseph's (IN)
17.38m
(57'0.25)
1
3
Stiffler, Donny
11
Grand Valley Sta
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
4
Meckes, Aaron
11
Calvin
16.23m
(53'2.75)
1
5
McIntyre, Chris
11
Illinois State
16.04m
(52'7.5)
1
6
Romero, Donald
12
Eastern Illinois
15.52m
(50'11)
1
7
Stutzman, Dustin
11
Trine
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
8
Stankey, Ryan
9
Ferris State
15.12m
(49'7.25)
1
9
Mills, Akil
10
Illinois State
15.06m
(49'4.75)
1
10
Bradley, Anthony
9
St Joseph's (IN)
14.97m
(49'1.25)
1
11
Jenkins, Kyle
9
Spalding
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
12
Lillard, Briar
9
Vincennes
14.28m
(46'10)
1
13
Armstrong, Kyle
12
Siena Heights
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
14
Aebersold, Gauge
10
Siena Heights
14.23m
(46'8)
1
14
Kroeger, Michael
10
Illinois State
14.23m
(46'8)
1
16
Banovetz, John
10
Hillsdale
14.01m
(45'11.5)
1
17
Trofimuk, Patrick
12
Illinois State
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
18
Donson, Blake
9
Grand Valley Sta
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
19
Austin, Alan
11
St Joseph's (IN)
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
20
Roosen, Jonathan
10
Saginaw Valley S
13.64m
(44'9)
1
21
Rasche, Adam
9
Illinois State
13.61m
(44'7.75)
1
22
Madden, Joshua
11
Siena Heights
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
23
DeYoung, Jon
10
Trinity Christia
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
24
Lechner, Jay
9
Grand Valley Sta
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
25
Chollet, Alex
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
13.39m
(43'11)
1
26
Frey, Jacob
9
Valparaiso
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
27
Jensen, Matt
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
28
Hinton, Will
11
Siena Heights
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
29
Robinson, Ralph
9
Tiffin
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
30
Vandenberg, JJ
11
Ferris State
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
31
Cagle, Ryan
9
Harding
12.93m
(42'5)
1
32
Zaagman, Ray
12
Trinity Christia
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
33
Wolff, Jared
12
Tiffin
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
34
Lofton, Josh
11
Manchester
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
35
Stachowicz, Joe
11
Aquinas
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
36
Raymond, Ross
9
Cornerstone
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
37
Krueger, Bob
10
St Norbert
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
38
Lester, Jonathan
10
Tiffin
11.99m
(39'4)
1
39
Dozier, Jonathan
9
Siena Heights
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
40
Burns, Jimmy
10
Trinity Christia
11.79m
(38'8)
1
41
Riggs, Thomas
10
Manchester
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
42
Betts, Bryon
10
St Norbert
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
43
Norris, John
9
Cornerstone
11.66m
(38'3)
1
44
Keller, Josheph
9
Trinity Christia
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
45
Hallock, Andrew
9
Grand Valley Sta
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
46
Jacobs, Paul
9
Siena Heights
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
47
deWaal Malefyt, Ben
9
Calvin
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
48
Broekhuizen, Brandon
9
Spring Arbor
10.34m
(33'11)
1
49
Langdon, Bryant
11
Cornerstone
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
50
Oxendorf, Kenny
10
St Norbert
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
51
Bellish, Jeremy
9
Calvin
9.91m
(32'6)
1
52
Sweetman, Patrick
10
St Norbert
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
53
Jasperse, Paul
12
Trinity Christia
7.77m
(25'5.75)
1
54
Martinez, Steven
11
Trinity Christia
7.45m
(24'5.25)
1
--
Schrauben, Kory
10
Northwood (MI)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Goodwiler, Jake
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Martin, Kody
9
St Joseph's (IN)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McArdle, Joe
10
St Norbert
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Donnelon, Nathan
9
Siena Heights
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Feuerstein, Jay
9
Tiffin
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leong, Joel
7
Q-Elite
19.77m
(64'10.25)
1
2
Romero, Donald
12
Eastern Illinois
19.39m
(63'7.25)
1
3
Trofimuk, Patrick
12
Illinois State
17.22m
(56'5.75)
1
4
Cogswell, Jason
12
Davenport
17.05m
(55'11.25)
1
5
Langdon, Bryant
11
Cornerstone
16.99m
(55'8.75)
1
6
Stiffler, Donny
11
Grand Valley Sta
16.91m
(55'5.75)
1
7
Johnson, Lucas
11
Ferris State
16.86m
(55'3.75)
1
8
Bott, Brian
12
Saginaw Valley S
16.54m
(54'3)
1
9
Banovetz, John
10
Hillsdale
16.42m
(53'10.25)
1
9
Jimpkoski, David
9
Ferris State
16.42m
(53'10.25)
1
11
Dailey, Brett
10
Hillsdale
16.41m
(53'10)
1
12
Carney, Raymond
11
Siena Heights
16.20m
(53'1.75)
1
13
Rixon, Bill
12
Valparaiso
16.19m
(53'1.25)
1
14
VanKampen, Lee
9
Grand Valley Sta
15.99m
(52'5.5)
1
15
Armstrong, Kyle
12
Siena Heights
15.97m
(52'4.5)
1
16
Yovanic, Paul
11
Loyola-Chicago
15.87m
(52'0.75)
1
17
Rixon, Andrew
11
Valparaiso
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
18
Mouch, Tyler
11
Northwood (MI)
15.67m
(51'4.75)
1
19
Dekam, Nathan
10
Grand Valley Sta
15.52m
(50'11)
1
20
Stachowicz, Joe
11
Aquinas
15.44m
(50'7.75)
1
21
Stawowy, Mark
12
Northwood (MI)
15.37m
(50'5)
1
22
Lillard, Briar
9
Vincennes
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
23
Donson, Blake
9
Grand Valley Sta
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
24
Pappert, Kris
11
St Joseph's (IN)
14.81m
(48'7)
1
25
Wilkinson, Matt
10
Saginaw Valley S
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
26
Vandenberg, JJ
11
Ferris State
14.61m
(47'11)
1
27
Austin, Alan
11
St Joseph's (IN)
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
28
Robinson, Ralph
9
Tiffin
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
29
Goodwiler, Jake
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
30
Lechner, Jay
9
Grand Valley Sta
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
31
Rasche, Adam
9
Illinois State
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
32
Frey, Jacob
9
Valparaiso
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
33
Lofton, Josh
11
Manchester
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
34
Chollet, Alex
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
35
Gallegos, Anthony
11
Oakland Universi
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
36
Gonzalez, Xavier
9
Siena Heights
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
37
Norris, John
9
Cornerstone
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
38
Oxendorf, Kenny
10
St Norbert
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
39
Goad, David
10
Valparaiso
13.06m
(42'10)
1
40
Stegenga, Ryan
11
Valparaiso
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
41
Madden, Joshua
11
Siena Heights
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
42
Zaagman, Ray
12
Trinity Christia
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
42
Betts, Bryon
10
St Norbert
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
44
Roosen, Jonathan
10
Saginaw Valley S
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
45
Hinton, Will
11
Siena Heights
12.45m
(40'10)
1
46
Conners, Kyle
9
Siena Heights
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
47
Jenkins, Kyle
9
Spalding
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
48
Jacobs, Paul
9
Siena Heights
11.13m
(36'6)
1
49
Keller, Josheph
9
Trinity Christia
10.80m
(35'5)
1
50
Krueger, Bob
10
St Norbert
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
51
Dozier, Jonathan
9
Siena Heights
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
52
Sweetman, Patrick
10
St Norbert
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
53
Higgs-Delzel, Tyler
9
Cornerstone
9.39m
(30'9.5)
1
54
Aebersold, Gauge
10
Siena Heights
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
--
Raymond, Ross
9
Cornerstone
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Boger, Zack
11
Manchester
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chappell, Trent
9
Grand Valley Sta
2.11m
(6'11)
1
2
Leflore, Travis
12
Tiffin
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Moreland, Eric
12
Manchester
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Christians, Matt
10
Calvin
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Callier, Logan
12
Harding
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6
Hill, Cameron
9
Cornerstone
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
7
Thorton, Ian
11
Siena Heights
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Cory, Aaron
10
Spring Arbor
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
11
Fisch, Kevin
9
Illinois State
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Perry, Spencer
10
Cornerstone
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Wielfaert, Aaron
11
Adrian
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
12
Sullins, Calvin
10
Siena Heights
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
12
Shearon, Michael
9
Aquinas
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
14
Lester, Jonathan
10
Tiffin
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
15
Balzer, Ryan
12
Oakland Universi
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
16
Theis, Chris
9
Grand Valley Sta
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
17
Finley, Austin
9
Manchester
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
18
Montgomery, James
9
St Norbert
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
19
Seidell, Jacob
9
Saginaw Valley S
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
19
Leal, Aaron
9
Unattached
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
21
Gieseler, Jonathan
10
Adrian
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
--
Badertscher, Cy
9
Valparaiso
NH
(--)
1
--
Getz, Jeremy
9
Valparaiso
NH
(--)
1
--
Rufo, Peter
9
Valparaiso
NH
(--)
1
--
Hutchins, Adrian
9
Tiffin
NH
(--)
1
--
Bruce, Trae
9
Manchester
NH
(--)
1
--
Iott, John
11
Grand Valley Sta
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Julian
10
Valparaiso
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Davis, CJ
12
Davenport
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Schreiber, Brent
12
St Norbert
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Grembo, Emmanuel
10
Tiffin
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Kibler, Reid
10
Tiffin
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
6
Kibler, Connor
10
Tiffin
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
7
Sullins, Calvin
10
Siena Heights
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
8
Gardner, Alex
9
Manchester
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Jacobson, Andrew
9
St Norbert
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
10
Tooks, Joe
11
St Joseph's (IN)
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
10
DeJaegher, Jacob
9
Illinois State
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
12
Combs, Antonio
10
Tiffin
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
13
Fisbeck, Chris
10
McBobs
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
14
Norton, Logan
9
Cornerstone
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
14
Hart, Brandon
9
Cornerstone
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
14
Hill, Cameron
9
Cornerstone
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
17
Brewer, Rayshard
9
Spring Arbor
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
18
Field, Max
9
Siena Heights
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
19
Helminiak, Ryan
11
Aquinas
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
20
Rouse, Darryl
10
Marygrove
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
21
Jones, Rashaun
9
Vincennes
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
22
Lyons, Zach
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
23
Gieseler, Jonathan
10
Adrian
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
24
Donnelon, Nathan
9
Siena Heights
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
25
White, Brandon
11
Spring Arbor
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
26
Jones, Gavin
11
Tiffin
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
27
Green, Kenneth
11
Manchester
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
27
Baldonado, Jared
9
Rockford
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
29
Parker, Anthony
10
St Norbert
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
30
Carter, Aaron
9
Davenport
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
31
Seward, Christopher
10
Adrian
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
32
Creighbaum, Adam
10
Manchester
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
33
Gobert, Jordan
Unattached
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
34
Seidell, Jacob
9
Saginaw Valley S
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
35
Newberry, Robert
9
Spalding
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
36
Bigham, Aric
9
Manchester
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
37
Sisler, Dan
9
St Norbert
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
--
Walter, Darren
9
Adrian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sanders, Frank
10
Saginaw Valley S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tooks, Joe
11
St Joseph's (IN)
14.06m
(46'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Gardner, Alex
9
Manchester
13.66m
(44'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Brock, Brent
9
Grand Valley Sta
13.47m
(44'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Davis, CJ
12
Davenport
13.13m
(43'0.75)
nwi
1
5
Zuluaga, Camilo
10
Siena Heights
12.82m
(42'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Reives, Steve
10
Grand Valley Sta
12.82m
(42'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Lyons, Zach
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
12.70m
(41'8)
nwi
1
8
Zedler, Ben
11
Siena Heights
12.48m
(40'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Hovan, Chris
11
Valparaiso
12.43m
(40'9.25)
nwi
1
10
White, Brandon
11
Spring Arbor
12.27m
(40'3)
nwi
1
11
Kaufman, Cassidy
9
Hillsdale
12.26m
(40'2.5)
nwi
1
12
Maxwell, Kelly
9
Spring Arbor
12.15m
(39'10.25)
nwi
1
13
Ray, Cedric
12
Wisconsin-Parksi
12.11m
(39'8.75)
nwi
1
14
Etienne, Jean-Marc
9
Northwood (MI)
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
15
Parker, Anthony
10
St Norbert
11.87m
(38'11.25)
nwi
1
16
Finley, Austin
9
Manchester
11.67m
(38'3.25)
nwi
1
17
Jacobson, Andrew
9
St Norbert
11.56m
(37'11)
nwi
1
18
Gieseler, Jonathan
10
Adrian
11.37m
(37'3.5)
nwi
1
19
Jones, Gavin
11
Tiffin
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
1
--
Rouse, Darryl
10
Marygrove
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Swihart, Taylor
10
Spring Arbor
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McMillan, Ashton
10
Northwood (MI)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Seward, Christopher
10
Adrian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferguson, Steven
10
Grand Valley Sta
4.70m
(15'5)
1
1
Canfield, Tim
9
Spring Arbor
4.70m
(15'5)
1
3
Fisch, Kevin
9
Illinois State
4.55m
(14'11)
1
3
Jean, Thomas
9
Illinois State
4.55m
(14'11)
1
3
Depalma, Richard
9
Siena Heights
4.55m
(14'11)
1
3
Leaders, Matt
10
Siena Heights
4.55m
(14'11)
1
3
Olszewski, Andrew
9
Grand Valley Sta
4.55m
(14'11)
1
3
Norton, Logan
9
Cornerstone
4.55m
(14'11)
1
9
Gobert, Jordan
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
1
9
Gerard, Jordan
9
Aquinas
4.40m
(14'5)
1
9
Elbers, Jake
10
Grand Valley Sta
4.40m
(14'5)
1
9
Whiting, Christopher
9
Siena Heights
4.40m
(14'5)
1
9
Jagger, Devin
12
Siena Heights
4.40m
(14'5)
1
14
Wierengo, Christopher
10
Northwood (MI)
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
15
Winslager, Josh
11
Harding
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
15
Root, Eric
9
Unattached
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
15
Zdybel, Tyler
9
Northwood (MI)
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
18
Andonian, Andrew
9
Adrian
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
18
Austin, Aaron
10
Spring Arbor
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
18
Aures, Colby
10
Adrian
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
18
Smith, Tony
11
Manchester
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
18
Day, Jake
11
St Norbert
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
23
Carey, Sean
10
Valparaiso
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
23
Donnelon, Nathan
9
Siena Heights
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
23
Drobish, Miles
9
Grand Valley Sta
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
26
Bass, Gerald
9
Vincennes
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
--
Merry, Connor
9
Harding
NH
(--)
1
--
Stafford, Reid
10
Harding
NH
(--)
1
--
Draplin, Derek
10
Spring Arbor
NH
(--)
1
--
Herring, Andrew
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ebenja, Cathy
12
Harding
07.75
nwi
3
2
Howard, Angelina
9
Northern Michiga
07.78
nwi
3
3
Fox, Allie
9
Unattached
07.82
nwi
1
4
Lewis, Michaela
9
Grand Valley Sta
07.82
nwi
1
5
Paramore, Jalisa
10
Eastern Illinois
07.86
nwi
1
6
Susul, Klaudia
10
Eastern Illinois
07.87
nwi
2
7
Roberts, Shaunte
11
Oakland Universi
07.90
nwi
1
8
Ford, D'Wanda
9
Tiffin
07.92
nwi
2
10
Johnson, Printassia
9
Illinois State
07.93
nwi
2
9
Scott, Carly
9
Grand Valley Sta
07.93
nwi
1
11
Holt, Areil
10
Davenport
07.94
nwi
2
12
Mendenhall, Cha'nese
11
Western Michigan
07.95
nwi
1
13
Jackson, Brittney
10
Grand Valley Sta
07.95
nwi
3
14
Moore, Justine
10
Eastern Illinois
08.04
nwi
3
15
Theriault, Kaleigh
9
Northwood (MI)
08.05
nwi
3
16
Jones, Yasmine
9
Grand Valley Sta
08.06
nwi
2
17
Woods, Roshelle
10
Siena Heights
08.08
nwi
2
18
Peabody, Breanna
11
Oakland Universi
08.11
nwi
3
19
Kinney, Jade
9
Loyola-Chicago
08.12
nwi
1
20
SanCartier, Serena
9
Oakland Universi
08.13
nwi
5
21
Lantz, Autumn
10
Grand Valley Sta
08.14
nwi
1
22
Heyne, Chelsea
10
Grand Valley Sta
08.16
nwi
3
23
Sampson, Elizabeth
10
Saginaw Valley S
08.18
nwi
4
24
Lathan, Jalyn
9
Siena Heights
08.18
nwi
4
25
Wilford, Elizabeth
12
Saginaw Valley S
08.18
nwi
5
26
Benjamin, Erin
11
Hillsdale
08.19
nwi
4
27
Kolnitys, Dana
9
Aquinas
08.19
nwi
5
28
Koenig, Madison
12
Aquinas
08.20
nwi
4
29
Bennett, Stephanie
10
Calvin
08.20
nwi
4
30
Horne, Brooke
11
Grand Valley Sta
08.21
nwi
2
30
Braatz, Kari
10
St Norbert
08.21
nwi
5
32
Lee, Jessica
10
Spring Arbor
08.22
nwi
5
33
Holwerda, Olivia
12
Grand Valley Sta
08.23
nwi
4
34
Herron, Krystal
12
Unattached
08.24
nwi
4
35
Lynch, Valencia
9
Northwood (MI)
08.26
nwi
4
36
Aparnieks, Mara
9
St Norbert
08.31
nwi
5
36
Roberson, Shavonne
10
Saginaw Valley S
08.31
nwi
3
38
Lipa, Lindsay
9
Cornerstone
08.32
nwi
5
39
Curry, Jazmyne
9
Adrian
08.34
nwi
6
40
Finkbeiner, Kayla
10
Spring Arbor
08.37
nwi
5
41
Stacy, Taylor
9
St Joseph's (IN)
08.45
nwi
6
42
Lindberg, Kaylie
11
Spring Arbor
08.47
nwi
5
43
Gaarde, Rebecca
10
Olivet
08.55
nwi
6
44
Langermann, Kristen
10
Adrian
08.57
nwi
6
45
Godbee, Kayla
9
Unattached
08.57
nwi
6
46
Hart, Ashely
10
Marygrove
08.57
nwi
6
47
Czinder, Jessica
10
Spring Arbor
08.58
nwi
6
48
Wenzel, Taylor
9
St Norbert
08.61
nwi
7
49
Fauser, Jessica
12
Manchester
08.62
nwi
7
50
Paige, Karolin
10
Adrian
08.67
nwi
7
51
Solis, Jeanette
10
Spring Arbor
08.74
nwi
8
52
Ebosi, Gwendoline
11
Western Michigan
08.80
nwi
7
53
Novak, Caymen
11
Oakland Universi
08.87
nwi
7
54
Yenter, Amanda
10
St Norbert
08.89
nwi
7
55
Perschbacher, Laura
9
Spring Arbor
08.99
nwi
8
56
Washington, Lanyck
10
Marygrove
09.01
nwi
8
56
Gillespie, Koby
9
Western Michigan
09.01
nwi
7
58
Spone, Emily
10
St Norbert
09.03
nwi
8
59
Tassone, Stephanie
9
Rockford
09.13
nwi
8
Womens 200m Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Quinones, Emily
12
Eastern Illinois
25.06
nwi
1
2
Angeli, Catherine
12
Northern Michiga
25.15
nwi
1
3
Pettiford, Desiree
12
Oakland Universi
25.26
nwi
2
4
McAfee, Alia
12
Illinois State
25.38
nwi
2
5
DeStefano, Samantha
12
Aquinas
25.46
nwi
1
5
Hall, Joordn
12
Aquinas
25.46
nwi
3
7
Kinney, Jade
9
Loyola-Chicago
25.51
nwi
3
8
Johnson, Printassia
9
Illinois State
25.54
nwi
3
9
Hohmann, Zoey
11
Ferris State
25.68
nwi
3
10
Maxey, Chelsea
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
25.72
nwi
5
10
Susul, Klaudia
10
Eastern Illinois
25.72
nwi
2
12
Fox, Allie
9
Unattached
25.73
nwi
3
13
Hewett, Sherice
9
Northern Michiga
25.79
nwi
5
14
Burrows, Calanetta
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
25.92
nwi
5
14
Mendenhall, Cha'nese
11
Western Michigan
25.92
nwi
2
16
Scott, Carly
9
Grand Valley Sta
25.96
nwi
2
17
Hampton, Larissa
9
Cornerstone
26.14
nwi
7
18
Jones, Yasmine
9
Grand Valley Sta
26.17
nwi
1
19
Pierce, Lauren
12
Cornerstone
26.23
nwi
6
20
Woods, Roshelle
10
Siena Heights
26.24
nwi
4
21
Theriault, Kaleigh
9
Northwood (MI)
26.26
nwi
7
21
Askew, Shakyla
9
Vincennes
26.26
nwi
6
23
Lantz, Autumn
10
Grand Valley Sta
26.37
nwi
1
24
Okonkwo, Chiamaka
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
26.45
nwi
4
25
Howard, Angelina
9
Northern Michiga
26.53
nwi
8
26
Holt, Areil
10
Davenport
26.54
nwi
5
27
Caywood, Becky
11
Hillsdale
26.65
nwi
9
28
Bennett, Stephanie
10
Calvin
26.70
nwi
9
29
Chandler, Adrienne
12
Grand Valley Sta
26.74
nwi
4
30
Lynch, Valencia
9
Northwood (MI)
26.77
nwi
9
31
Holy, Sophia
12
Loyola-Chicago
26.82
nwi
6
32
Roberson, Shavonne
10
Saginaw Valley S
26.88
nwi
9
33
Wichtner, Taylor
9
Unattached
27.04
nwi
10
34
Lampman, Lauren
11
Unattached
27.07
nwi
5
35
Murray, Brigid
9
Loyola-Chicago
27.14
nwi
8
36
Stratenwerth, Roxanne
11
Wisconsin-Parksi
27.17
nwi
11
36
Lowure, Golda
10
Western Michigan
27.17
nwi
11
38
Perkins, Danielle
9
St Joseph's (IN)
27.23
nwi
7
39
Braatz, Kari
10
St Norbert
27.29
nwi
8
40
Busscher, Julie
10
Calvin
27.30
nwi
10
41
Lathan, Jalyn
9
Siena Heights
27.33
nwi
4
42
Kawiecki, Sarah
12
Saginaw Valley S
27.34
nwi
6
43
Koenig, Madison
12
Aquinas
27.41
nwi
7
44
Holwerda, Olivia
12
Grand Valley Sta
27.47
nwi
9
45
Lee, Jessica
10
Spring Arbor
27.48
nwi
14
46
Bartoloni, Kelsey
12
Saginaw Valley S
27.56
nwi
9
47
Larson, Katherine
12
St Norbert
27.65
nwi
11
48
Gaarde, Rebecca
10
Olivet
27.68
nwi
12
49
Curry, Jazmyne
9
Adrian
27.69
nwi
12
50
Aparnieks, Mara
9
St Norbert
27.87
nwi
14
51
Van Klompenberg, Shea
9
Ferris State
27.88
nwi
12
52
Hart, Ashely
10
Marygrove
27.89
nwi
13
53
Wilson, Brittanee
9
Grand Valley Sta
27.90
nwi
10
53
Baur, Gabby
9
Ferris State
27.90
nwi
12
55
Czinder, Jessica
10
Spring Arbor
27.95
nwi
13
55
Curtis, Amanda
9
Spring Arbor
27.95
nwi
8
57
Bullis, Rachel
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
28.03
nwi
12
58
Wosick, Kelli
9
Valparaiso
28.10
nwi
13
59
Stacy, Taylor
9
St Joseph's (IN)
28.14
nwi
11
60
Smith, Charlotte
11
Wisconsin-Parksi
28.30
nwi
13
61
Miller, Natalie
9
Adrian
28.36
nwi
11
62
Bean, Tammera
12
Spring Arbor
28.38
nwi
14
63
Sampson, Elizabeth
10
Saginaw Valley S
28.39
nwi
14
64
Buck, Malea
9
Valparaiso
28.42
nwi
11
65
Davis, Chyna
9
Tiffin
28.61
nwi
14
66
Wadsworth, Rebecca
9
Davenport
28.65
nwi
12
67
Godbee, Kayla
9
Unattached
28.66
nwi
10
68
Simone, Stephanie
12
Oakland Universi
28.96
nwi
13
69
Gerding, Alyda
9
Adrian
28.98
nwi
10
70
Rice, Carley
10
Western Michigan
29.49
nwi
15
71
Bellaire, Sandra
9
Manchester
29.99
nwi
15
72
Fauser, Jessica
12
Manchester
30.01
nwi
14
73
Novak, Caymen
11
Oakland Universi
30.21
nwi
15
74
Meek, Brittaney
12
Tiffin
30.34
nwi
15
75
Nichols, Felicia
10
Manchester
30.54
nwi
15
76
Cottrell, Ashura
11
Trinity Christia
34.64
nwi
15
Womens 400m Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ellis, Shandel
10
Illinois State
56.44
2
2
Keeping, Cassie
11
Unattached
58.01
3
3
Banister, Brittney
9
Grand Valley Sta
58.15
2
4
Taylor, Diamond
10
Saginaw Valley S
58.17
1
5
Carajohn, Candice
11
Loyola-Chicago
58.22
1
6
Calhoun, Brittany
11
Western Michigan
58.68
3
7
Van Klompenberg, Shea
9
Ferris State
58.97
6
8
Clark, Allison
9
Grand Valley Sta
59.12
1
9
Kober, Andrea
10
Grand Valley Sta
59.20
2
10
Hull, Alexis
9
Western Michigan
59.21
4
11
Hampton, Larissa
9
Cornerstone
59.42
3
11
Van Ens, Amy
12
Davenport
59.42
4
13
Stratenwerth, Roxanne
11
Wisconsin-Parksi
59.51
6
14
Prueter, Lauren
5
Cadence
59.58
5
15
Lampman, Lauren
11
Unattached
59.65
2
16
Chandler, Adrienne
12
Grand Valley Sta
59.77
2
17
Knannlein, Arika
9
Siena Heights
59.86
5
18
Askew, Shakyla
9
Vincennes
59.97
10
19
Wichtner, Taylor
9
Unattached
1:00.04
8
20
Holland, Markita
12
Tiffin
1:00.24
7
21
Deskins, Taylor
10
Tiffin
1:00.52
5
22
Jerrils, Rachel
10
Davenport
1:00.55
4
23
Lowure, Golda
10
Western Michigan
1:00.75
9
24
King, Trisha
9
Trine
1:00.84
7
25
Fuller, Brooke
10
Aquinas
1:00.85
8
26
Caywood, Becky
11
Hillsdale
1:01.04
7
27
Ogonowski, Meaghan
11
Oakland Universi
1:01.42
5
28
Fenton, Amanda
12
Western Michigan
1:01.47
8
29
Veneklase, Alli
9
Davenport
1:01.51
10
30
Byron, Elise
9
Hillsdale
1:01.55
4
31
Prether, Lindsey
9
Spring Arbor
1:01.64
6
32
Kerner, Jaclyn
10
St Norbert
1:01.81
9
33
Wosick, Kelli
9
Valparaiso
1:01.89
9
34
Baur, Gabby
9
Ferris State
1:02.04
8
35
Jones, Carson
9
Grand Valley Sta
1:02.16
6
36
Hamrick, Kristin
11
Bellarmine
1:02.25
7
37
Eberman, Samantha
9
Grand Valley Sta
1:02.41
3
38
Schultz, Sydney
10
Northern Michiga
1:02.65
8
39
Harper, Carlea
9
Tiffin
1:02.68
9
40
Finstad, Macalah
9
Edgewood
1:02.77
11
41
Hemmerling, Kristina
10
St Joseph's (IN)
1:02.89
11
42
Caldwell, Jasmine
10
Siena Heights
1:03.09
9
43
Pittman, Katelyn
12
Grand Valley Sta
1:03.13
6
44
Merkel, Sarah
11
St Joseph's (IN)
1:03.23
12
45
Sporie, Kat
11
Edgewood
1:03.46
9
46
Wallace, Tracey
9
Adrian
1:03.73
14
47
Crouch, Shana
11
Spring Arbor
1:04.01
11
48
McCaulley, Erin
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
1:04.04
7
49
Cripe, Kara
12
Siena Heights
1:04.28
11
50
Kerner, Jolene
10
St Norbert
1:04.31
12
51
Gerding, Alyda
9
Adrian
1:04.35
12
52
Simone, Stephanie
12
Oakland Universi
1:04.55
11
53
Kaiser, Karissa
10
St Norbert
1:04.56
12
54
Khenenou, Sabrina
10
Adrian
1:04.72
13
55
Buck, Malea
9
Valparaiso
1:04.74
12
56
Allers, Katie
10
Cornerstone
1:04.88
12
57
Polomis, Ashley
11
St Norbert
1:04.94
14
58
Baron, Stacey
10
Davenport
1:05.20
10
59
Lichtman, Jennifer
9
Spring Arbor
1:05.82
15
60
Ledbetter, Tennia
9
St Joseph's (IN)
1:06.41
10
61
Mayle, Jenna
10
Olivet
1:06.49
15
62
Gillespie, Koby
9
Western Michigan
1:06.66
13
63
Parker, Kiesha
9
Siena Heights
1:06.88
13
64
Wallace, DeAnna
9
Harding
1:07.22
10
65
Rice, Carley
10
Western Michigan
1:07.28
13
66
Riegler, Hannah
9
Trinity Christia
1:08.13
14
67
Austin, Jessica
9
Trinity Christia
1:08.23
13
68
Roden, Jenny
10
St Norbert
1:09.45
15
69
Comden, Alley
9
Spring Arbor
1:09.46
14
70
Kovala, Hope
12
St Norbert
1:11.29
15
71
Spone, Emily
10
St Norbert
1:12.72
15
Womens 800m Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kerkman, Jilana
12
Illinois State
2:12.69
1
2
McDonald, Karie
12
Grand Valley Sta
2:14.17
1
3
Osika, Alyssa
11
Ferris State
2:14.64
1
4
Loesch, Geena
10
Illinois State
2:15.35
1
5
Oosterhouse, Julie
9
Cornerstone
2:16.63
1
6
Hanson, Erika
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
2:16.99
1
7
Whitmore, Mary
10
Loyola-Chicago
2:17.04
1
8
Watychowicz, Jessica
11
Wisconsin-Parksi
2:17.54
1
9
Janutol, Shelby
11
Ferris State
2:17.74
1
10
Arnold, Ariel
11
Western Michigan
2:18.21
1
11
Kerst, Amy
9
Hillsdale
2:18.23
1
12
Huster, Stephanie
9
Grand Valley Sta
2:18.55
1
13
Crisler, Catherine
11
Loyola-Chicago
2:18.80
1
14
Hudson, Carissa
10
Spring Arbor
2:18.81
1
15
McShea, Erin
11
St Norbert
2:18.84
1
16
Cleverley, Autumn
11
Unattached
2:18.92
1
17
Coppola, Louisa
9
Macomb CC
2:19.63
1
18
Krug, Annalisa
11
Trine
2:19.64
1
19
Andrekus, Hannah
10
St Norbert
2:19.94
1
20
Stolicker, Dana
10
Saginaw Valley S
2:19.96
1
21
Egan, Kelly
11
Loyola-Chicago
2:20.36
1
22
Fondren, Chantelle
Unattached
2:20.49
1
23
Clausen, Dana
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
2:20.59
1
24
Payne, Lyndsay
12
Siena Heights
2:20.61
1
25
Staples, Breanna
11
Illinois State
2:20.62
1
25
Mead, Harmony
12
Siena Heights
2:20.62
1
27
Lukianoff, Destinee
10
Western Michigan
2:20.72
1
28
Miller, Rebecca
12
Tiffin
2:21.07
1
29
Zittleman, Amanda
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
2:21.12
1
30
Contreras, Julia
11
Cornerstone
2:21.51
1
31
Koslowski, Corrin
12
Edgewood
2:21.96
1
32
Albaugh, Shena
9
Hillsdale
2:21.97
1
33
Hering, Denay
10
Edgewood
2:22.46
1
34
Domnick, Megan
12
St Norbert
2:22.79
1
35
Nelson, Natalie
9
Grand Valley Sta
2:23.31
1
36
Katt, Jackie
10
Aquinas
2:23.48
1
37
Williams, Rachael
11
Northern Michiga
2:23.68
1
38
Butler, Olivia
10
Calvin
2:23.80
1
39
Allen, Libby
12
Spring Arbor
2:24.38
1
40
Donker, Rebecca
10
Spring Arbor
2:24.61
1
41
DeBoy, Katie
10
St Joseph's (IN)
2:24.63
1
42
Prueter, Lauren
5
Cadence
2:24.93
1
43
Granquist, Katie
9
Northern Michiga
2:25.44
1
44
Robichaud, Brittany
9
Northwood (MI)
2:25.79
1
45
Closson, Jeannie
9
Davenport
2:25.86
1
46
Yonge, Audry
11
Cornerstone
2:25.88
1
47
Grayson, Autumn
12
Western Michigan
2:26.97
1
48
Valentine, Meghan
9
St Norbert
2:27.02
1
49
West, Colby
11
Northern Michiga
2:27.13
1
50
Saunders, Jessica
10
Siena Heights
2:27.14
1
51
Ellithorpe, Donna
9
Oakland Universi
2:27.18
1
52
VanDyk, Justine
10
Trinity Christia
2:27.51
1
53
Brant, Tichelle
11
Tiffin
2:27.78
1
54
Souva, Angie
10
Adrian
2:27.92
1
55
Mattson, Kristina
10
Northern Michiga
2:28.67
1
56
Madison, Ashley
11
Tiffin
2:28.70
1
57
Baller, Liz
10
Cornerstone
2:28.78
1
58
Bone, Liz
12
Spring Arbor
2:29.20
1
59
Smith, Kayla
9
Ferris State
2:29.24
1
60
Negassi, Frehiwet
9
St Joseph's (IN)
2:29.55
1
61
Romano, Alicia
10
Northern Michiga
2:29.69
1
62
Micale, Dayle
9
Macomb CC
2:29.75
1
63
Menne, Melissa
12
St Norbert
2:29.87
1
64
Keskey, Caitlin
9
Northern Michiga
2:30.32
1
65
Scheidel, Allison
9
Aquinas
2:30.49
1
66
Schwab, Hannah
10
Trinity Christia
2:30.79
1
67
Dreyer, Kristen
9
Aquinas
2:31.69
1
68
Vanderbaan, Kelsee
10
Davenport
2:31.80
1
69
Weiler, Emma
12
Manchester
2:33.58
1
70
Laplander, Erin
10
Cornerstone
2:34.62
1
71
Tremaine, Sydney
9
Cornerstone
2:34.64
1
72
Dietz, Danielle
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
2:35.34
1
73
Braatz, Meghan
10
St Norbert
2:36.32
1
74
Downing, Miranda
9
Aquinas
2:37.74
1
75
Smith, Samantha
9
Tiffin
2:38.30
1
76
Ramon, Crystal
11
Olivet
2:38.61
1
77
Maas, Lindsay
9
Rockford
2:39.56
1
78
Carmignani, Eileen
9
Valparaiso
2:40.73
1
79
Martinez, Brianna
9
Manchester
2:41.44
1
80
Krygsheld, Lindsey
10
Trinity Christia
2:42.14
1
81
Shuler, Brittany
10
Manchester
2:42.63
1
82
Reed, Shalby
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
2:43.30
1
83
Gobeli, Molly
9
Trinity Christia
2:44.57
1
84
Ryan, Molly
9
Valparaiso
2:52.26
1
85
Conkle, Cassandra
10
Tiffin
3:03.99
1
86
Quint, Susie
9
Olivet
3:11.12
1
--
Vitale, Megan
Unattached
DNF
1
Womens Mile Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zillmer, Kristen
10
Illinois State
4:59.13
1
2
Brewer, Rachael
10
Illinois State
5:03.59
1
3
Klaus, Olivia
12
Eastern Illinois
5:04.19
1
4
Wong, Lydia
Unattached
5:05.07
1
5
Marin, Teresa
11
Western Michigan
5:06.33
1
6
Pfund, Kayla
9
Macomb CC
5:06.72
1
7
Kamin, Ashley
9
Illinois State
5:07.00
1
8
Janezic, Megan
10
Loyola-Chicago
5:07.65
1
9
Johnson, Claire
10
Valparaiso
5:08.62
1
10
Ardinger, Kate
9
Calvin
5:10.97
1
11
Dye, Mandy
10
Northern Michiga
5:13.78
1
12
Zehel, Nicole
10
Valparaiso
5:13.87
1
13
Kiilunen, Nora
11
Northern Michiga
5:14.23
1
14
Smade, Kayla
9
Macomb CC
5:14.86
1
15
McCaffrey, Victoria
10
Hillsdale
5:15.45
1
16
Paris, Amanda
10
Saginaw Valley S
5:15.53
1
17
Brunmeier, Amber
12
Western Michigan
5:15.65
1
18
Fowler, Alicia
11
Adrian
5:16.15
1
19
Duenas, Gabriela
11
Eastern Illinois
5:16.69
1
20
Ahmadi, Aziza
9
Grand Valley Sta
5:16.99
1
21
Butler, Liz
12
Loyola-Chicago
5:17.03
1
22
Short, Emily
9
Saginaw Valley S
5:17.70
1
23
Hoag, Paige
9
Macomb CC
5:18.52
1
24
Brase, Kaylea
11
Calvin
5:20.57
1
25
Louisignau, Jill
10
Cornerstone
5:24.05
1
26
Anderson, Sannie
11
Trine
5:27.98
1
27
Peterson, Lydia
9
Calvin
5:27.99
1
28
Souva, Angie
10
Adrian
5:28.34
1
29
Hanlon, Trisha
10
St Joseph's (IN)
5:28.86
1
30
Fennema, Sarah
11
Calvin
5:30.32
1
31
Arthur, Brittany
12
Eastern Illinois
5:31.32
1
32
Kuhn, Gabrielle
10
Vincennes
5:33.58
1
33
Field, Amanda
12
Unattached
5:34.83
1
34
Hill, Nicole
11
Trinity Christia
5:34.87
1
35
Lemanski, Annette
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
5:36.90
1
36
Strong, Heather
11
Adrian
5:37.17
1
37
Dole, Elizabeth
11
Eastern Illinois
5:37.51
1
38
LaPine, Lauren
11
Unattached
5:38.24
1
39
Levasseur, Margaret
9
Unattached
5:39.66
1
40
Kremers, Audrey
9
Calvin
5:43.60
1
41
Billau, Tia
9
Western Michigan
5:49.71
1
42
Taylor, Megan
9
Manchester
5:52.36
1
43
Himmel, Claira
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
5:54.43
1
44
McNitt, Megan
9
Msu running
6:05.18
1
45
Sheckles, Kayla
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
6:08.02
1
46
May, Megan
10
Manchester
6:21.82
1
47
McElwain, Jessica
9
St Joseph's (IN)
6:42.82
1
48
McGushion, Cassandra
10
Manchester
6:58.26
1
Womens 3000m Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Addison, Laura
Unattached
10:20.90
1
2
Pearson, Megan
10
Unattached
10:27.61
1
3
Forsythe, Alex
10
Western Michigan
10:27.91
1
4
Celaya, Mallory
9
Northern Michiga
10:30.16
1
5
Palinkas, Melinda
10
Unattached
10:31.20
1
6
Louisignau, Jill
10
Cornerstone
10:32.10
1
7
Richardson, Jessica
9
Valparaiso
10:32.47
1
8
Kern, Jessica
9
Tiffin
10:37.04
1
9
Spiroff, Alexandra
9
Loyola-Chicago
10:39.49
1
10
Woller, Sammy
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
10:41.03
1
11
McCurdy, Taylor
12
Unattached
10:44.79
1
12
Hamilton, Emily
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
10:51.03
1
13
Farquhar, Chelsea
10
Northern Michiga
10:52.42
1
14
Hinkel, Elley
9
Spring Arbor
10:55.74
1
15
Erickson, Emily
10
St Norbert
10:56.88
1
16
Vannette, Lizzy
9
Calvin
10:56.96
1
17
Roberts, Rachel
10
Harding
10:57.51
1
18
Strang, Andie
9
St Joseph's (IN)
11:00.17
1
19
Peacock, Becca
9
Western Michigan
11:00.89
1
20
Woitas, Rita
11
Northern Michiga
11:03.08
1
21
Dracht, Danae
10
Spring Arbor
11:03.81
1
22
Dinverno, Julia
9
Grand Valley Sta
11:03.95
1
23
Priest, Amber
9
Harding
11:05.98
1
24
Frederickson, Jeanna
11
Wisconsin-Parksi
11:09.07
1
25
VanderBaan, Annaliese
9
Calvin
11:09.82
1
26
Broekema, Krista
9
Spring Arbor
11:10.38
1
27
Howard, Olivia
9
Northern Michiga
11:10.75
1
28
Pusey, Cayla
9
Spring Arbor
11:10.78
1
29
Tribble, Chelsea
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
11:14.32
1
30
Martinez, Elvia
10
St Norbert
11:14.96
1
31
Cerrato, Genesis
10
Rockford
11:15.29
1
32
Randall, Monica
Unattached
11:16.14
1
33
Kiekover, Alison
10
Spring Arbor
11:17.55
1
34
Allen, Emily
9
Northern Michiga
11:20.06
1
35
Kleinaman, Morgan
10
St Joseph's (IN)
11:20.36
1
36
Glinski, Melanie
10
Siena Heights
11:20.60
1
37
Hasenjager, Sara
10
St Norbert
11:21.13
1
38
Bean, Katrina
10
Spring Arbor
11:22.58
1
39
Scothorn, Elizabeth
10
Spring Arbor
11:26.16
1
40
Jones, Kathryn
10
Spring Arbor
11:27.82
1
41
Hietpas, Liz
10
St Norbert
11:33.56
1
42
Janes, Lauren
9
St Norbert
11:33.91
1
43
McUmber, Lauren
11
Western Michigan
11:34.30
1
44
Frederick, Courtney
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
11:35.08
1
45
Caminiti, Jamie
10
Cornerstone
11:38.25
1
46
Heldmeyer, Beth
11
Siena Heights
11:45.31
1
47
Smith, Aubrey
9
Manchester
11:45.64
1
48
Schultz, Lisa
9
Calvin
11:46.07
1
49
Loomis, Brittany
10
Northern Michiga
11:46.58
1
50
Claucherty, Emma
10
Oakland Universi
11:48.35
1
51
Brown, Shannon
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
11:48.52
1
52
Anderson, Christina
9
Spring Arbor
11:53.04
1
53
Smith, Molly
11
Spring Arbor
11:53.14
1
54
Roche-Wallace, Kathy
Unattached
11:58.33
1
55
Shepherd, Leah
9
Cornerstone
11:58.47
1
56
Quinn, Erika
11
St Norbert
12:01.76
1
57
Seewald, Sarah
11
Spring Arbor
12:04.75
1
58
Gutierrez, Adriana
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
12:08.36
1
59
Rossman, Emily
11
Davenport
12:08.64
1
60
Czarnowski, Megan
11
Oakland Universi
12:19.48
1
61
Mahieu, Devon
9
Oakland Universi
12:39.14
1
62
Maciejewski, Amy
11
Manchester
12:53.44
1
63
Lindsay, Christine
10
Oakland Universi
12:59.14
1
64
Lauinger, Sarah
12
Manchester
13:04.74
1
65
Battaglini, Melissa
12
Oakland Universi
13:13.60
1
66
Mendoza, Rachel
9
Oakland Universi
14:00.64
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Idlette, LaVonne
Dominican
08.39
nwi
1
2
Moore, Justine
10
Eastern Illinois
08.87
nwi
1
3
MacEachen, Jill
11
Eastern Illinois
09.05
nwi
2
4
Fenton, Amanda
12
Western Michigan
09.09
nwi
2
5
SanCartier, Serena
9
Oakland Universi
09.15
nwi
1
6
Herron, Krystal
12
Unattached
09.16
nwi
2
7
Schiller, Victoria
9
Grand Valley Sta
09.20
nwi
2
8
Daughenbaugh, Lynzi
10
Tiffin
09.21
nwi
2
9
Hull, Jade
12
Grand Valley Sta
09.23
nwi
2
10
Bartnovskaya, Natalia
10
Vincennes
09.27
nwi
3
11
Searles, Katie
10
Northern Michiga
09.30
nwi
4
12
Green, Brittany
9
Cornerstone
09.34
nwi
3
13
Nyberg, Rachel
10
Hillsdale
09.37
nwi
4
14
Maxey, Chelsea
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
09.38
nwi
1
15
Hewett, Sherice
9
Northern Michiga
09.39
nwi
1
16
Christensen, Melissa
12
Northern Michiga
09.44
nwi
1
17
Davis, Chyna
9
Tiffin
09.47
nwi
2
18
Pittman, Katelyn
12
Grand Valley Sta
09.48
nwi
2
19
Schropp, Ashley
9
Saginaw Valley S
09.55
nwi
3
20
Calhoun, Brittany
11
Western Michigan
09.56
nwi
3
21
McCaulley, Erin
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
09.73
nwi
4
22
Hemmerling, Kristina
10
St Joseph's (IN)
09.74
nwi
5
23
Wadsworth, Rebecca
9
Davenport
09.92
nwi
3
24
Combs, Jenna
10
Illinois State
10.03
nwi
4
24
Bosman, Andrea
11
St Norbert
10.03
nwi
5
26
Hull, Alexis
9
Western Michigan
10.10
nwi
4
27
Wilson, Brittanee
9
Grand Valley Sta
10.12
nwi
3
28
Wenzel, Taylor
9
St Norbert
10.37
nwi
4
29
Yenter, Amanda
10
St Norbert
10.42
nwi
6
30
Perschbacher, Laura
9
Spring Arbor
10.55
nwi
5
31
Gaarde, Rebecca
10
Olivet
10.56
nwi
5
31
Smith, Charlotte
11
Wisconsin-Parksi
10.56
nwi
4
33
Mayle, Jenna
10
Olivet
10.60
nwi
5
34
Meek, Brittaney
12
Tiffin
10.65
nwi
4
35
Solis, Jeanette
10
Spring Arbor
10.69
nwi
5
36
Cockrell, Kirsten
9
Adrian
10.71
nwi
4
37
Torres, Crystal
11
St Joseph's (IN)
10.72
nwi
5
38
Bellaire, Sandra
9
Manchester
10.76
nwi
6
39
Gillespie, Koby
9
Western Michigan
10.99
nwi
5
40
Bullis, Rachel
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
11.19
nwi
3
41
Kovala, Hope
12
St Norbert
11.21
nwi
6
42
Reed, Alesha
10
Ferris State
11.49
nwi
6
Womens 4x400m Relay Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kinney
,
Murray
,
Whitmore
,
Carajohn
Loyola-Chicago
3:53.84
1
2
Caldwell
,
Wackerna
,
Benjamin
,
Shaffer
Hillsdale
3:55.04
1
3
Lipa
,
Souza
,
Hampton
,
Pierce
Cornerstone
3:55.31
2
4
Cinato
,
Pines
,
O'Hora
,
Simonson
Northwood (MI)
3:59.58
2
5
Kawiecki
,
Wright
,
Taylor
,
Bartolon
Saginaw Valley S
4:00.40
2
6
Woods
,
Zubke
,
Choszczy
,
Knannlei
Siena Heights
4:01.53
2
7
Janutol
,
Van Klom
,
Osika
,
Hohmann
Ferris State
4:01.81
3
8
Clark
,
Schiller
,
Heyne
,
Pittman
Grand Valley Sta
4:02.80
1
9
Bane
,
Holy
,
Clark
,
Crisler
Loyola-Chicago
4:03.40
3
10
Bartnovs
,
Brathwai
,
Lewis
,
Askew
Vincennes
4:10.60
2
11
DeStefan
,
Hall
,
Henniger
,
Fredenbu
Aquinas
4:12.00
2
12
Hering
,
Finstad
,
Sporie
,
Koslowsk
Edgewood
4:13.04
3
13
Kern
,
Brant
,
Richmond
,
Miller
Tiffin
4:14.34
4
14
Kerner
,
Valentin
,
Polomis
,
Kerner
St Norbert
4:15.27
5
15
VanDyk
,
Harms
,
Smith
,
Schaap
Trinity Christia
4:16.09
4
16
Cripe
,
Payne
,
Saunders
,
Mead
Siena Heights
4:18.54
3
17
Hemmerli
,
Ledbette
,
Merkel
,
McCoy
St Joseph's (IN)
4:19.22
4
18
Gerding
,
Khenenou
,
Murphy
,
Wallace
Adrian
4:28.09
5
19
Riegler
,
Schwab
,
Austin
,
Krygshel
Trinity Christia
4:41.08
5
20
Mayle
,
Gaarde
,
Ramon
,
Quint
Olivet
4:48.95
5
--
Wosick
,
Buck
,
Hinstorf
,
Crafton
Valparaiso
DNF
3
--
Chandler
,
Wilson
,
Jones
,
Eberman
Grand Valley Sta
DNF
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graney
,
Hess
,
Caldwell
,
Botham
Grand Valley Sta
11:37.02
1
2
Rodts
,
Lemanski
,
Galasso
,
Patterso
Grand Valley Sta
11:39.27
1
3
Kerst
,
Wackerna
,
Shaffer
,
Putt
Hillsdale
11:42.57
1
4
Short
,
Taylor
,
Wright
,
Meyer
Saginaw Valley S
11:48.75
1
5
Shagena
,
Hamrick
,
Martin
,
Musk
Bellarmine
11:49.64
1
6
Osborn
,
Kober
,
Janecke
,
Chester
Grand Valley Sta
11:50.30
1
7
Schuster
,
Rinedoll
,
Hurst
,
Patton
Colorado School
12:01.10
1
8
Ramos
,
Quinones
,
Gingeric
,
Napoleon
Eastern Illinois
12:02.65
1
9
Curtis
,
Crew
,
Gunderso
,
Hudson
Spring Arbor
12:07.92
1
10
Yonge
,
Pierce
,
Oosterho
,
Contrera
Cornerstone
12:13.46
1
11
Pfund
,
Smade
,
Hoag
,
Coppola
Macomb CC
12:18.91
1
12
Kimtai
,
Wallace
,
Bailey
,
Zaborwsk
Harding
12:23.40
1
13
Pines
,
O'Hora
,
Simonson
,
Robichau
Northwood (MI)
12:24.71
1
14
Halonen
,
Williams
,
Dye
,
Kiilunen
Northern Michiga
12:32.47
1
15
Schaap
,
Smith
,
Harms
,
Bos
Trinity Christia
12:40.62
1
16
Fowler
,
Murphy
,
Strong
,
McPherso
Adrian
12:43.05
1
17
Baron
,
Closson
,
Jerrils
,
Vanderba
Davenport
12:58.47
1
18
Timm
,
Larson
,
Braatz
,
Weber
St Norbert
13:16.77
1
Womens Shot Put Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buresh, Lauren
12
Grand Valley Sta
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
2
Ziegler, Victoria
12
Illinois State
14.64m
(48'0.25)
1
3
Hiler, Andrea
10
Western Michigan
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
4
Gerhardt, Katherine
9
Tiffin
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
5
Gerbers, Chelsea
10
Western Michigan
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
6
Drozdowski, Sarah
10
Valparaiso
13.06m
(42'10)
1
7
Hartman, Katelynne
10
Oakland Universi
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
8
Myles, Moriah
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
12.83m
(42'1)
1
9
Dahnweih, Mahnker
10
Illinois State
12.78m
(41'11)
1
10
Unknown Athlete
11
Hillsdale
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
11
Joiner, Emerald
9
Saginaw Valley S
12.70m
(41'8)
1
12
Dewitt, Ashley
10
Tiffin
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
13
Mondozzi, Miranda
9
Tiffin
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
14
Negrete, Stephanie
10
Western Michigan
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
15
Burnett, Janie
9
Vincennes
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
16
Russell, Haley
9
Cornerstone
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
17
Byron, Taylor
10
Siena Heights
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
18
Rockwell, Erika
9
Trine
11.89m
(39'0)
1
19
Szykowny, Alison
9
Loyola-Chicago
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
19
Mueller, Amber
10
Hillsdale
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
21
Smith, Emily
11
Aquinas
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
22
Bell, Ariane
10
Vincennes
11.56m
(37'11)
1
23
Nordby, Brianna
10
Siena Heights
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
24
Lerner, Carly
11
Trinity Christia
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
25
Montgomery, Mercedes
9
St Joseph's (IN)
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
26
Lantis, Heather
9
Hillsdale
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
27
Kepshire, Alyssa
11
St Joseph's (IN)
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
28
Humm, Taylor
9
Oakland Universi
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
29
Bake, Odessa
10
Tiffin
10.62m
(34'10)
1
30
Alsum, Brittany
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
31
Holma, Hannah
9
Northern Michiga
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
32
Coleman, Rashera
10
Siena Heights
9.91m
(32'6)
1
33
O'Donnell, Brittany
9
St Joseph's (IN)
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
34
Perring, Erin
10
Harding
9.55m
(31'3.75)
1
35
Fletcher, Mikeshia
10
Spalding
9.39m
(30'9.5)
1
36
Carajohn, Candice
11
Loyola-Chicago
9.35m
(30'8)
1
37
Peterson, Shannon
9
Olivet
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
38
Bartelt, Brittany
9
Harding
9.30m
(30'6)
1
39
Madden, Lauren
10
Trinity Christia
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
40
Dong-Dobson, Michelle
10
Oakland Universi
8.79m
(28'10)
1
40
Thelen, Katie
10
Olivet
8.79m
(28'10)
1
42
Jordahl, Lisa
9
St Norbert
8.76m
(28'8.75)
1
43
Baker, Samantha
11
Manchester
8.24m
(27'0.25)
1
44
Pickett, Kathryn
9
Western Michigan
8.15m
(26'8.75)
1
45
McCullough, Samantha
9
Manchester
7.74m
(25'4.5)
1
46
Hendrian, Rebekah
9
Oakland Universi
7.32m
(24'0)
1
47
Fenton, Amanda
12
Western Michigan
6.90m
(22'7.5)
1
48
Olson, Kara
9
Manchester
6.81m
(22'4)
1
49
Puente, Katelyn
9
Olivet
6.32m
(20'8.75)
1
--
Smith, Miriam
10
Trinity Christia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Nix, Sarah
9
Trinity Christia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Williams, Jianna
9
Illinois State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Liz
11
Grand Valley Sta
20.09m
(65'10.75)
1
2
Lockhart, Sam
11
Grand Valley Sta
19.50m
(63'11.5)
1
3
Robertson, Talitha
11
Davenport
17.69m
(58'0.25)
1
4
Unknown Athlete
11
Hillsdale
17.60m
(57'8.75)
1
5
Smith, Emily
11
Aquinas
17.31m
(56'9.5)
1
6
Pilling, Jessica
10
Ferris State
17.17m
(56'3.75)
1
7
Nass, Catherine
11
Hillsdale
16.99m
(55'8.75)
1
8
Williams, Jianna
9
Illinois State
16.91m
(55'5.75)
1
9
Dewitt, Ashley
10
Tiffin
16.85m
(55'3.25)
1
10
Zokoe, Alyssa
10
Grand Valley Sta
16.70m
(54'9.25)
1
11
Dahnweih, Mahnker
10
Illinois State
16.43m
(53'10.75)
1
12
Gerbers, Chelsea
10
Western Michigan
16.17m
(53'0.5)
1
13
Negrete, Stephanie
10
Western Michigan
15.88m
(52'1)
1
14
Schroeder, Laura
9
Grand Valley Sta
15.50m
(50'10)
1
15
Drozdowski, Sarah
10
Valparaiso
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
16
Zhuravleva, Tatiana
10
Vincennes
15.34m
(50'3.75)
1
17
Szykowny, Alison
9
Loyola-Chicago
15.31m
(50'2.75)
1
18
Stinson, Zakeya
10
Vincennes
15.19m
(49'10)
1
19
Fox, Katelyn
11
Grand Valley Sta
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
20
Joiner, Emerald
9
Saginaw Valley S
14.74m
(48'4.25)
1
21
Byron, Taylor
10
Siena Heights
14.73m
(48'3.75)
1
22
Nordby, Brianna
10
Siena Heights
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
23
Coleman, Rashera
10
Siena Heights
14.25m
(46'9)
1
24
Russell, Haley
9
Cornerstone
14.23m
(46'8)
1
25
Mondozzi, Miranda
9
Tiffin
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
26
Nelson, Kayleigh
11
Saginaw Valley S
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
27
Burnett, Janie
9
Vincennes
13.97m
(45'10)
1
28
Lerner, Carly
11
Trinity Christia
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
29
Cavins, Nicole
12
Siena Heights
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
30
Myles, Moriah
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
30
Davis, Megan
12
St Joseph's (IN)
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
32
Getchen, Shannon
11
Oakland Universi
13.77m
(45'2)
1
33
Hiler, Andrea
10
Western Michigan
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
34
Leutheuser, Grace
10
Hillsdale
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
35
Bell, Ariane
10
Vincennes
13.49m
(44'3)
1
36
Lotan, Kara
11
Oakland Universi
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
37
Bake, Odessa
10
Tiffin
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
38
Montgomery, Mercedes
9
St Joseph's (IN)
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
39
Rust, Megan
10
St Joseph's (IN)
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
40
Mueller, Amber
10
Hillsdale
12.78m
(41'11)
1
41
Alsum, Brittany
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
42
Kepshire, Alyssa
11
St Joseph's (IN)
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
43
Nielsen, Taylor
11
St Joseph's (IN)
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
44
Basarabski, Kylie
9
Northern Michiga
11.33m
(37'2)
1
45
Dillow, Mary
10
Northern Michiga
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
46
Lantis, Heather
9
Hillsdale
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
47
Carter, Jo Anne
10
Saginaw Valley S
10.77m
(35'4)
1
48
Bartels, Rachel
11
Aquinas
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
49
Peterson, Shannon
9
Olivet
10.11m
(33'2)
1
50
Dong-Dobson, Michelle
10
Oakland Universi
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
51
Madden, Lauren
10
Trinity Christia
8.99m
(29'5.75)
1
52
Niswonger, Alissa
10
Manchester
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
53
Humm, Taylor
9
Oakland Universi
8.93m
(29'3.5)
1
54
Puente, Katelyn
9
Olivet
8.07m
(26'5.5)
1
55
Baker, Samantha
11
Manchester
7.45m
(24'5.25)
1
--
Bingham, Robin
11
Loyola-Chicago
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Raasio, Briana
9
Ferris State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Games, Amelia
11
Loyola-Chicago
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Greer, Sara
9
Valparaiso
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Thelen, Katie
10
Olivet
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Nix, Sarah
9
Trinity Christia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hendrian, Rebekah
9
Oakland Universi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jordahl, Lisa
9
St Norbert
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duncan, Phoenix
9
Siena Heights
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
2
Kiser, Jordyn
9
Grand Valley Sta
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
2
Fuller, Jennifer
11
Grand Valley Sta
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
4
Loshe, Casey
12
Manchester
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
5
Gill, Meghan
12
Tiffin
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
6
Lane, Jennifer
11
Oakland Universi
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
7
Madjer, Nikolina
9
Loyola-Chicago
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
10
Yancho, Adrianna
11
Hillsdale
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
10
Daughenbaugh, Lynzi
10
Tiffin
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
10
Paramore, Jalisa
10
Eastern Illinois
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
13
Rowe, Bridgette
9
Manchester
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
14
Sykes, Chara
9
Siena Heights
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
8
Cieslinski, Catherine
9
Grand Valley Sta
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
8
Van Ens, Amy
12
Davenport
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
15
Christensen, Melissa
12
Northern Michiga
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
15
Smith, Charlotte
11
Wisconsin-Parksi
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
17
Stone, Bonnie
9
Vincennes
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
17
Brusveen, Ashley
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
19
Carajohn, Candice
11
Loyola-Chicago
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
20
Bosman, Andrea
11
St Norbert
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
20
Bellaire, Sandra
9
Manchester
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
20
Luma, Sarah
9
Adrian
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
23
Lipa, Lindsay
9
Cornerstone
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
24
Mestdagh, Erika
11
Spring Arbor
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
24
Finkbeiner, Kayla
10
Spring Arbor
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
24
Borup, Emily
9
Adrian
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
27
Young, Chelsea
9
Northwood (MI)
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
28
Perez, Krystina
9
Spalding
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
29
Persson, Amy
9
Loyola-Chicago
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
29
Searles, Katie
10
Northern Michiga
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
29
Hoffman, Eve
9
Loyola-Chicago
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
32
Reed, Alesha
10
Ferris State
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
32
Rhodes, Heather
11
Northwood (MI)
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
--
Taylor, Jazmin
9
Valparaiso
NH
(--)
1
--
Cockrell, Kirsten
9
Adrian
NH
(--)
1
--
Kuipers, Rebecca
9
Trinity Christia
NH
(--)
1
--
Gerding, Alyda
9
Adrian
NH
(--)
1
--
Mongoven, Ashlee
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
NH
(--)
1
--
Luedtke, Kalee
9
St Norbert
NH
(--)
1
--
Beaman, Mariah
11
Northern Michiga
NH
(--)
1
--
Basarabski, Kylie
9
Northern Michiga
NH
(--)
1
--
Weeber, Rachel
9
Manchester
NH
(--)
1
--
Kaiser, Karissa
10
St Norbert
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bartnovskaya, Natalia
10
Vincennes
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Jenkins, Jen
10
Illinois State
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
3
Roy, Jaimee
11
Eastern Illinois
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
4
Ellks, Kayla
11
Tiffin
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Pickett, Kathryn
9
Western Michigan
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Rush, Kendall
11
Illinois State
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Segbor, Marielle
9
Tiffin
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
8
Schiller, Victoria
9
Grand Valley Sta
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
9
Lewis, Michaela
9
Grand Valley Sta
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Rollins, Jocelyn
10
Tiffin
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
11
Yancho, Nicole
12
Hillsdale
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
12
Nyberg, Rachel
10
Hillsdale
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
13
MacEachen, Jill
11
Eastern Illinois
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
14
Duncan, Phoenix
9
Siena Heights
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
14
Ford, D'Wanda
9
Tiffin
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
16
Ogonowski, Meaghan
11
Oakland Universi
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
17
Adeboyejo, Queenie
12
Eastern Illinois
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
18
Slak, Courtney
9
St Norbert
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
19
Crafton, Marissa
10
Valparaiso
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
20
Choszczyk, Morgan
12
Siena Heights
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
21
Allen, Alicia
11
St Joseph's (IN)
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
21
Wallace, Tracey
9
Adrian
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
21
Hall, Rebecca
9
Western Michigan
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
24
Suchla, Erika
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
25
Freeman, Whitney
10
Western Michigan
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
26
Lemanski, Aileen
10
Grand Valley Sta
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
27
Luedtke, Kalee
9
St Norbert
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
27
Miller, Natalie
9
Adrian
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
29
Rowe, Bridgette
9
Manchester
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
30
Langermann, Kristen
10
Adrian
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
31
Beaman, Mariah
11
Northern Michiga
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
32
Hinstorff, Brooke
9
Valparaiso
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
33
Nirva, Samantha
9
St Joseph's (IN)
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
34
Larson, Katherine
12
St Norbert
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
35
Braatz, Kari
10
St Norbert
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
35
Stacy, Taylor
9
St Joseph's (IN)
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
37
Bullis, Rachel
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
38
Kolnitys, Dana
9
Aquinas
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
39
Bondarowicz, Ashley
9
St Norbert
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
40
Espino-Muniz, Jasmine
10
Manchester
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
41
Tassone, Stephanie
9
Rockford
3.71m
(12'2)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rush, Kendall
11
Illinois State
11.77m
(38'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Franklin, Bailey
12
Northern Michiga
11.45m
(37'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Wynne, Willita
12
Illinois State
11.29m
(37'0.25)
nwi
1
4
LeFlore, Natalie
12
Loyola-Chicago
11.24m
(36'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Ellks, Kayla
11
Tiffin
11.24m
(36'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Branch, Jasmine
9
Unattached
10.89m
(35'8.5)
nwi
1
7
Rollins, Jocelyn
10
Tiffin
10.70m
(35'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Ford, D'Wanda
9
Tiffin
10.62m
(34'10)
nwi
1
9
Allen, Alicia
11
St Joseph's (IN)
10.59m
(34'8.75)
nwi
1
10
McCoy, Tiffany
9
St Joseph's (IN)
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Ebosi, Gwendoline
11
Western Michigan
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Slak, Courtney
9
St Norbert
10.16m
(33'4)
nwi
1
13
Luedtke, Kalee
9
St Norbert
10.12m
(33'2.25)
nwi
1
14
Hoffman, Eve
9
Loyola-Chicago
10.06m
(33'0)
nwi
1
14
Rowe, Bridgette
9
Manchester
10.06m
(33'0)
nwi
1
16
Tassone, Stephanie
9
Rockford
9.64m
(31'7.5)
nwi
1
17
Larson, Katherine
12
St Norbert
9.25m
(30'4)
nwi
1
18
Miller, Natalie
9
Adrian
9.21m
(30'2.5)
nwi
1
19
Hetherington, Keyaira
9
St Joseph's (IN)
9.02m
(29'7)
nwi
1
20
Powelson, Caili
11
Northwood (MI)
8.92m
(29'3)
nwi
1
--
Langermann, Kristen
10
Adrian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Jaime
10
Northern Michiga
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
1
Stidham, Lenzey
11
Siena Heights
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
3
Ross, Sarah
12
Western Michigan
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Chambers, Tiffany
11
Harding
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
5
Swift, Emily
11
Illinois State
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
6
Reynolds, Amy
11
Grand Valley Sta
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
10
Finer, Sarah
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
7
Faulkner, Caley
10
Grand Valley Sta
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
7
Dorko, Alicia
9
Aquinas
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
9
McConville, Chantel
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
11
Freeman, Kelly
10
Valparaiso
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
12
Hester, Charity
12
Western Michigan
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
13
Myers, Jessica
11
Toledo
2.90m
(9'6)
1
14
Marsh, Nicole
9
Siena Heights
2.90m
(9'6)
1
14
Keller, Andrea
10
Manchester
2.90m
(9'6)
1
16
Krause, Danielle
12
St Norbert
2.90m
(9'6)
1
17
Wiedemeier, Jenne
10
St Norbert
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
18
Rietsema, Marika
9
Aquinas
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
19
Borup, Emily
9
Adrian
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
19
DeVore, Kimberly
9
Adrian
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
21
McGee, Jessica
10
Calvin
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
--
Lewis, Ashleigh
10
Vincennes
NH
(--)
1
--
Sarros, Emily
10
Aquinas
NH
(--)
1
--
Beck, Christy
9
Harding
NH
(--)
1
--
Westmaas, Katlyn
11
Adrian
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilford, Elizabeth
12
Saginaw Valley S
NH
(--)
1
--
Azzalina, Veronica
10
Tiffin
NH
(--)
1
--
Nibert, Megan
9
Manchester
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#grand
#valley
#state
#big
#meet
More news
2012 Accepted Entries - NCAA Division II Indoor Championships
2011 Results - NCAA Division II Cross Country Championships
70 shares:
Grand Valley State Big Meet
,
Adrian College Track and Field and Cross Country - Adrian, Michigan
,
Aquinas College Track and Field and Cross Country - Grand Rapids, Michigan
,
Bellarmine University Track and Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Colorado School Of Mines Track & Field and Cross Country - Golden, Colorado
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
5
1
2022
2
1
2021
1
2020
1
1
2019
3
1
2016
5
2015
30
2014
11
2013
2
24
2012
8
17
2011
80
18
2010
14
18
2009
2
2007
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#grand
#valley
#state
#big
#meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!